CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
NORTHLAKE HILLS ELEM.SS
Castaic
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16018 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  4   FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 10:30 AM   11284 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  7   FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV)  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   12502 SOUTH VALLEY G09 MURPHY  10   SANTA ANITA SC 6999  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   16354 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  1   FC VALENCIA 07 (SCV)  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16007 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  4   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 9:30 AM   14547 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  0   UNITED - SC G08  5   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   11275 SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER  0   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  6   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 12:15 PM   16343 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  5   LA PREMIER FC PRE-ACADEMY  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   16031 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  3   N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14553 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  4   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   16019 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  5   N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 12:00 PM   14551 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  1   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14554 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  7   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   12494 SOUTH VALLEY G09 MURPHY  1   BOCA JRS. L.A. G2009  2   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   16350 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  1   SOUTH VALLEY G07 DARLING  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16015 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  7   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 9:30 AM   12777 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   OXNARD PAL 08  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   12770 SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE  1   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   12504 SOUTH VALLEY G09 MURPHY  6   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   16351 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  3   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  2   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 10:30 AM   14540 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  0   UNITED HDC AV  7   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16353 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  2   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   16017 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  4   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14577 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  5   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   14570 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  1   UNITED HDC AV  6   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   16053 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  4   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16059 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  3   N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 9:30 AM   12531 SOUTH VALLEY G09 MURPHY  1   SANTA ANITA SC 7000  3   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   14583 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  10   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14579 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   12516 SOUTH VALLEY G09 MURPHY     SANTA MONICA UTD G09 BLUE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   11291 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH     TFA - SGV (PASADENA)     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   14899 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578     EAGLES     BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   11302 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT     FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV)     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 3:45 PM   16057 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC     P2KS NEWHALL F.C     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM   16058 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC     FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 11:00 AM   16042 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB     UNITED HDC AV     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 12:30 PM   11293 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT     TFA - SGV (PASADENA)     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   14582 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH     SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30431 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC     OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31541 RIVERSIDE FC-MENIFEE     SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30432 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE     FC GOLDEN STATE EAST     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31540 CRUSADERS FC G08     RIVERSIDE FC-MENIFEE     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30430 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31542 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     CRUSADERS FC G08     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 10:30 AM   16038 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC     UNITED - SC B07 WHITE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 12:00 PM   14562 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH     AVFC     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   14584 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16380 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07     GIRLS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 10:30 AM   14586 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   12827 SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE     OXNARD PAL 08     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   16044 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14573 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH     UNITED - SC G08     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   16049 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC     UNITED HDC AV     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 11:00 AM   14564 SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE     AVFC     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle