CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 27
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18005 AVFC PANTHERS  6   UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   23395 AVFC  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  2   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 11:20 AM   24777 AVFC  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:05 PM   25506 AVFC  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:05 PM   21198 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  0   BOCA JRS LA B04 PREMIER  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22249 AVFC - BRASIL  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  6   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   19756 AVFC B05 BLACK  2   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   23440 AVFC  0   CS POWER EVOLUTION FC  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   17390 AVFC B2006 BLACK  5   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 2:35 PM   27058 AVFC - BRASIL  1   SPARTANS PASADENA UNITED  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19051 AVFC  0   UNITED HDC AV  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21193 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  6   LA GALAXY CV B04 PRE-ACAD  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 11:20 AM   23609 AVFC RED  3   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  6   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   25251 AVFC BARCELONA  4   EAGLES  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 3:05 PM   27648 AVFC PREDATORS  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01  2   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27065 AVFC - BRASIL  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B01  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   25486 AVFC  2   SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   17061 AVFC - BLACK  3   UIFC CALI UNITED SA  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:35 PM   19487 AVFC  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:10 PM   18007 AVFC PANTHERS  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17989 AVFC PANTHERS  2   VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   25508 AVFC  3   SANTOS LAGUNA WHITE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   24774 AVFC  0   SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   27650 AVFC PREDATORS  4   LA ESPERANZA  2   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 3:20 PM   22255 AVFC - BRASIL  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  9   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19762 AVFC B05 BLACK  5   FC VALENCIA 05Y (SCV)  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   17027 AVFC - BLACK  2   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:10 AM   19489 AVFC  4   LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:45 PM   23611 AVFC RED  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03  4   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:30 PM   22234 AVFC - BRASIL  1   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18000 AVFC PANTHERS  2   UNITED HDC AV  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   19059 AVFC  1   UNITED - SC G06 WHITE  4   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 11:10 AM   17375 AVFC B2006 BLACK  6   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:45 PM   19741 AVFC B05 BLACK  3   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 2:20 PM   21197 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  3   FC VALENCIA 04 SWAP (SGV)  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 4:05 PM   23447 AVFC  3   FC VALENCIA 03 (SCV)  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22273 AVFC - BRASIL  1   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  6   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   27081 AVFC - BRASIL  2   BURBANK UNITED SC  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   25499 AVFC  3   BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:40 PM   24776 AVFC  1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19780 AVFC B05 BLACK  5   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   21220 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 11:20 AM   17046 AVFC - BLACK  1   VC FUSION YSA BLUE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:55 PM   19061 AVFC  0   CC AZTECS G06  4   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   23613 AVFC RED  0   CRUSADERS FC B03  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:15 PM   17414 AVFC B2006 BLACK  4   SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19085 LIGHTNING SC 06  0   UNITED HDC AV  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 9:35 AM   22280 AVFC - BRASIL  1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   28244 LIGHTNING SC 99  1   INTERNATIONAL FC G99  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   27681 AVFC PREDATORS  1   SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 9:35 AM   17062 AVFC - BLACK  2   LA UNITED FA /L.A.P.D  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:10 AM   27090 AVFC - BRASIL  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 3:10 PM   19439 AVFC  3   VALLEY UNITED JACKSON  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25255 AVFC BARCELONA  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   25501 AVFC  5   COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   19787 AVFC B05 BLACK  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:35 PM   17421 AVFC B2006 BLACK  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22284 AVFC - BRASIL     BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   27677 AVFC PREDATORS     CALIFORNIA WARRIORS     GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 11:40 AM   27095 AVFC - BRASIL     LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAK     BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   21222 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS     CRUSADERS FC B04     BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 3:25 PM   19791 AVFC B05 BLACK     CC AZTECS B05     BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24801 AVFC     UNITED - SC G03 BLUE     GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   31159 BYSC CORONA B03 WHITE     CC AZTECS/AV B03     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   17056 AVFC - BLACK     RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   31161 UIFC HURRICANES 9880     BYSC CORONA B03 WHITE     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   18023 AVFC PANTHERS     UNITED - SC B06 BLUE     BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   31160 CC AZTECS/AV B03     UIFC HURRICANES 9880     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30835 AVFC B05 BLACK     SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31318 AVFC BARCELONA     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30836 SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005     FONTANA FC PACO 05     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31319 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30837 FONTANA FC PACO 05     AVFC B05 BLACK     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31320 SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN     AVFC BARCELONA     BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25503 AVFC     ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   25257 AVFC BARCELONA     CC AZTECS B02     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   21224 AVFC - DIRT DEVILS     CC AZTECS B04     BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 1:45 PM   19477 AVFC     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27679 AVFC PREDATORS     PALMDALE THUNDER     GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   19088 AVFC     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD 06B     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27680 AVFC PREDATORS     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - DC     GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   22268 AVFC - BRASIL     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:40 AM   25494 LIGHTNING SC     SANTOS LAGUNA S.C.GREEN     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25505 AVFC     LIGHTNING SC     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   17409 AVFC B2006 BLACK     CC AZTECS B06     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:15 AM   17058 AVFC - BLACK     FC GOLDEN STATE 2006     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:10 PM   23619 AVFC RED     BOCA JRS LA B03 WHITE     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:55 PM   25259 AVFC BARCELONA     SANTA PAULA XTREME     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH

A Red Circle