CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
CENTRAL PARK 10
Santa Clarita
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24273 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  7   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 03  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23923 UNITED - SC B03 RED  4   N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 11:30 AM   25690 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27369 UNITED - SC G01  3   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   22721 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  3   UNITED HDC AV  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   26316 UNITED - SC G02 RED  1   LA GALAXY CV G02 RED  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 1:40 PM   24773 UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  5   AVFC  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 3:25 PM   25860 UNITED - SC B02 RED  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02  3   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27380 UNITED - SC G01  2   CC AZTECS AV G01  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   25871 UNITED - SC B02 RED  6   BF310 B2002  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:00 PM   25015 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  4   UNITED RC WHITE 03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   22351 UNITED - SC B04 RED  1   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 3:25 PM   22732 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  1   UNITED - SC G04 RED  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22388 UNITED - SC B04 RED  2   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 9:40 AM   23933 UNITED - SC B03 RED  4   GRANADA UNITED FC BU03  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 11:25 AM   24283 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  12   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:10 PM   22276 UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25038 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  5   GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   26353 UNITED - SC G02 RED  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  7   GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   24810 UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   22766 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  2   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31186 UNITED - SC B03 RED  5   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31951 UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  5   CULVER CITY FC G03  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31187 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  0   INTERNATIONAL FC B03  8   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31952 CULVER CITY FC G03  0   LAZERS SC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31188 INTERNATIONAL FC B03  1   UNITED - SC B03 RED  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31953 LAZERS SC G03  1   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23958 UNITED - SC B03 RED  5   UNITED HDC AV  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   25725 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   25057 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  1   GLENDALE FC RED  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   20333 UNITED - SC B05 RED  4   UNITED HDC-AV  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 2:55 PM   18018 UNITED - SC 06B WHITE  1   VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ  9   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25894 UNITED - SC B02 RED  5   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:00 PM   23010 UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  2   VALLEY UNITED COHEN  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:40 PM   22737 UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BC  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25727 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  2   P2KS CHELSEA GS  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   23012 UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  0   N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES  6   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:40 AM   24807 UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  2   SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  2   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:25 PM   25066 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  4   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 3:10 PM   22384 UNITED - SC B04 RED  1   GLENDALE FC FW UTD  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA

A Red Circle