CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   24165 UNITED RC BLUE  1   BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:30 AM   10376 DOWNTOWN SC B10 S. GATE  1   BF310 SGV B10  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE KAPPA
 4:30 PM   22192 FC CAL VELOCITY B04 BLK  1   FC DEP. SAN SEBASTIAN  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE GAMMA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27870 COACHELLA VALLEY SC B00  1   FONTANA FC B2000  0   BOYS  1999 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   25416 EMPIRE SC B02  1   DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:10 PM   26269 UNITED RC BLUE  1   CRUSADERS G02 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 12:10 PM   27219 KICKERS SC  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   GIRLS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 5:05 PM   22731 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - EG  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17540 SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE  1   RIVER VALLEY ROVER SB DROPPED  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:00 AM   13857 BOCA OC B08 BLUE  1   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B08 MT  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21733 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 10:15 AM   10657 LA GALAXY CV B10 PA WHITE  1   FC UNITED CHIVAS  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE THETA
 12:20 PM   21103 FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE  1   AC BREA G05 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:05 PM   16813 LA BULLS G07  1   TUDELA FC LA 2007 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 2:45 PM   25435 SPARTANS FC GUERREROS  1   DESERT UNITED B02 DROP 9/29  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:05 PM   17204 LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   28192 FONTANA FC G2000  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G00  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:00 AM   13964 BOCA JRS LB B08  1   CAL STARS FC PRINCE SC  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 9:35 AM   26689 LA ESPERANZA  1   LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   27939 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  1   DESERT COMM NIDO AGUILAS DROP 9/21  0   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   11109 LA GALAXY CV B09 PRE-ACAD  1   COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY B09  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 2:40 PM   28222 UNITED RC BLUE  1   INTERNATIONAL FC G99  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:00 PM   14386 FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  1   BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   28152 CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  1   YASC SPARTANS FC G00  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   28161 LA MIRADA FC G2000  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED DROP 9/26  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   27259 FC GOLDEN STATE G01 SOUTH  1   DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23  0   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   28126 RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD  1   NEWBURY PARK SC EXTREME  0   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 1:30 PM   23073 OLIMPUS FC G04  1   DESERT UNITED G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 2:45 PM   17892 UNITED LA  1   INTER-AMERICA MYTEAM MALI  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24286 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  1   PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   28153 CELTIC SHAMROCK  1   CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   22020 INTERNATIONAL FC B04  1   WEST COVINA FC GALVAN  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:20 AM   19110 CPL - CAPO FC G06  1   WORLDWIDE EDA PARAMOUNT  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:40 AM   26266 MSA FC UNITED  1   CRUSADERS G02 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 12:25 PM   27256 LAZERS SC G01  1   DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23  0   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 1:10 PM   14388 BOCA JRS. L.A. G2008 BLUE  1   BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 2:15 PM   10088 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18389 CULVER CITY FC B06  1   FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ZETA
 9:00 AM   11996 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMYIII  1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B09  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE RHO
 10:00 AM   21235 CC AZTECS B04  1   LA GALAXY CV B04 PRE-ACAD  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   19966 FC UNITED REAL 2005  1   MSA FC UNITED  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 10:00 AM   27141 FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  1   BYSC B01 SYL  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 10:00 AM   26004 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   18836 UNITED CI  1   DYNAMO SC  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   19111 FC CAL VELOCITY G06  1   CPL - CAPO FC G06  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 6:00 PM   27325 SANTA ANITA SC  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G01  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13810 TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  1   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 9:00 AM   14368 BURBANK UNITED SC BLUE  1   BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   27406 CENTRAL COAST UNITED G01  1   CVSC VENOM SB DROPPED 10./11  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   21754 SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   23371 RANGERS B03 SYL  1   LA UNITED FA ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 PREMIER
 12:50 PM   24753 DESERT ELITE NATIVES  1   CELTIC SHAMROCK G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER EAST
 1:15 PM   24316 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  1   PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   24623 LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   22804 SANTA ANITA SC 3554  1   OLYMPIACOS G2004 DROP 10/17  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER WEST
 4:00 PM   13866 UNITED SOUTH OC  1   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B08 MT  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27932 LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  1   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:00 AM   11742 BYSC SOUTH WONG  1   LA MIRADA FC B09WATANABE  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE GAMMA
 10:00 AM   28155 LEGENDS IE G00 HURLEY  1   CPL - SAN CLEMENTE G99  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   14402 LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2008  1   BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   24585 AVSC STORM RED G03  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   10691 GVFC BALBOA UNITED  1   FC UNITED REAL 2010  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE THETA
 2:15 PM   10062 FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL  2   FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A  0   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31012 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  1   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD B2004  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31058 L.A. SALSA DOWNEY B2004  1   IU MORENO VALLEY JUAN DROP 10/9  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31055 LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004  1   NEWBURY PARK SC WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31855 RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   VC FUSION  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31903 EAGLES  1   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31878 LAZERS SC G04  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   31028 PALM DESERT SC B04 WHITE     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   26596 ALBION SC ACADEMY RIVRSDE  1   WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 8:00 AM   27451 MANCHESTER UNITED G2001  1   AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER EAST
 9:35 AM   17927 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB06  1   INTER-AMERICA MYTEAM MALI  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 12:45 PM   27395 NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  1   CVSC VENOM SB DROPPED 10./11  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:45 PM   10008 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  1   FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A  0   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 1:10 PM   27675 AVFC PREDATORS  1   CRUSADERS G01 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14407 SANTA ANITA SC  1   BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31960 HIGH DESERT-HESPERIA BLUE  1   LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31976 LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ  1   UNITED RC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31959 WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  1   EMPIRE SC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31941 PALM DESERT SC G03  1   LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   26926 SPARTANS AZTECAS DE ORO  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B01 WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:35 AM   27900 FONTANA FC B2000  1   RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  0   BOYS  1999 GOLD SOUTH
 1:00 PM   26485 LA GALAXY CV G02 BLACK  1   COASTAL VALLEYLADYAZTECAS  0   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   25665 MANCHESTER UNITED B02  1   LEGENDS IE B02 SHELTON  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER EAST
 3:45 PM   27864 LA PREMIER FC 2000  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER  0   BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   32021 VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE  1   EMPIRE SC G02  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31289 UNITED CENTRAL  1   COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE 02  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32011 CC AZTECS/AV G02 BLUE  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31297 TITANS FC B02 OROZCO  1   PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   32030 COLTON AMERICA SC  1   UNITED RC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   18358 BOCA JRS LB B06  1   CUSC 06 BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE WEST
 2:30 PM   23098 EMPIRE SC G04  1   DESERT UNITED G04  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 2:40 PM   27923 YASC SPARTANS FC B00  1   OLYMPIACOS B2000 ACADEMY  0   BOYS  1999 GOLD SOUTH
 4:15 PM   24358 FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLUE  1   ATLAS USA  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   32076 MANCHESTER UNITED G2001  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  0   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31405 CELTIC HOOPS B01  1   SANTA MONICA UTD B01 WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31372 RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32126 LEGENDS IE G00 HURLEY  1   SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32118 ANAHEIM FC G1999  1   LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31024 FC DEPORTIVO JCG  1   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31858 TFA OC AZTECA G04  1   UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   23753 KICKERS  1   XOLOS FC OXNARD  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   17056 AVFC - BLACK  1   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:05 AM   18359 WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT WHITE  1   CUSC 06 BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE WEST
 11:45 AM   24308 UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  1   PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   10027 FC GOLDEN STATE 2010     FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A     BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   26618 SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE  1   WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 12:30 PM   10643 NHB BLACK  1   CPL - CAPO FC B10  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   22820 FC ENGLAND G04  1   OLYMPIACOS G2004 DROP 10/17  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER WEST
 2:05 PM   19136 UNITED PACIFIC BLUE     CPL - CAPO FC G06     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   13992 BOCA JRS LB B08  1   CAL STARS FC PRINCE SC  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 5:45 PM   27250 LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   GIRLS  2001 GOLD NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30649 EAGLES WHITE  1   BARCELONA CALIF B2006  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30624 UNITED SOUTH BAY WHITE  1   PALM DESERT SC B06  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30862 DYNAMO SC  1   XPLOSION SC B05  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30877 UNITED PACIFIC  1   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31324 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30901 INTER-AMERICA IMPACT UTD  1   HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30904 VALLEY UNITED LOPEZ  1   UNITED CENTRAL BLUE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   15818 BOCA OC B07 BLUE     MAMBA FC B07     BOYS  2007 BRONZE OMEGA
 12:30 PM   22317 ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  1   ATLAS USA  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   28264 BOCA JRS. LA G00 GREG  1   INTERNATIONAL FC G99  0   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:10 PM   23808 SPARTANS FC RED  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:15 PM   24318 LIGHTNING SC  1   PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   14414 FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  1   BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK DROP 9/19  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:40 PM   26685 LA ESPERANZA  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B01  0   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 5:30 PM   11347 UNITED SOUTH OC  1   FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   30285 DESERT COMM BARSTOW CARV  1   DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31214 FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  1   RIVERSIDE FC B2003  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31570 YASC SPARTANS FC G08  1   HOLLYWOOD FC G2008  0   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30472 UNITED RC BLUE  1   UNITED LA BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31636 UNITED LA BLUE     CC AZTECS G07 BLUE     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31652 MAGNUS FC     CRUSADERS FC G07     GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:40 AM   26159 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - KG  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD  0   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 9:40 AM   27459 PALM DESERT SC G01     AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26     GIRLS  2001 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   20446 UNITED SOUTH BAY  1   HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 11:40 AM   27851 RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEPOR     DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER     BOYS  1999 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   27786 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC  0   BOYS  1999 PREMIER
 12:05 PM   22043 INTER-AMERICA IMPACT UTD  1   WEST COVINA FC GALVAN  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:35 PM   26620 FC GOLDEN STATE 2001  1   WOLVES FC DROPPED  0   BOYS  2001 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   27286 MATRIX G01 NC ELITE  1   DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23  0   GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 2:15 PM   20105 HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  1   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31937 OLIMPUS FC G04  1   VENTURA FC STRIKERS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30619 LA PREMIER FC 2006  1   COASTAL VALLEY REALMADRID  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30697 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 WHITE  1   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B06 JP  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30895 VENTURA FC OJAI  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   12071 NHB BLACK  1   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B09 CV  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   18658 PALM DESERT SC G06  1   YASC SPARTANS FC GO6  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   27919 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA  0   BOYS  1999 GOLD SOUTH
 2:00 PM   10076 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  1   FC DEP IE LOS ROJOS PRE-A  0   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31819 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05  1   MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31470 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER  0   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   23787 INTERNATIONAL FC B03  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   25895 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   FC UNITED STORM  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   27461 AVSC STORM BLACK G01     AC BREA G01 RED DROP 10/26     GIRLS  2001 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   27710 CC AZTECS/AV G00  1   EMPIRE SC G00  0   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   24132 CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE  1   LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:10 AM   21230 CC AZTECS B04  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 11:45 AM   20101 HIGH DESERT HESPERIA BLUE  1   LEGENDS IE B05 ALEX  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 2:10 PM   23955 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03  1   GRANADA UNITED DROP 10/27  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   27521 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   36125 COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY  1   LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE  0   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   17297 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  1   EMPIRE SC B06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER DELTA
 8:00 AM   24140 VC GALAXY FC-B03 RG  1   LA GALAXY CV B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
 8:30 AM   20676 TUDELA FC 2005 GRAY  1   FC LONG BEACH G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   24315 SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  0   PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  69   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 10:35 AM   26214 UNITED SOUTH OC BLUE  1   HEMET JUVENTUS  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   25404 IU MORENO VALLEY SC ROJAS  1   VISTA STORM B2002 BLACK  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:10 PM   26295 CC DYNASTY FC G02  1   CRUSADERS G02 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 1:15 PM   21763 WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK     BURBANK UNITED SC     BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 2:40 PM   21901 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 6768  1   CC DYNASTY FC B04  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:00 PM   25613 GVFC HURACAN BLUE  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 4:15 PM   23649 FC GOLDEN STATE B03 BLACK  1   SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31661 LA MIRADA FC G07 NAVY-ALVAREZ  1   NEWBURY PARK SC PREDATORS  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30942 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05  1   LA GALAXY CV B05 PRE-ACAD  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30538 UIFC LAGUNA FC  1   UNITED RC BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30602 UIFC ATLETICO LAX  1   LA ESPERANZA SB  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30760 CELTIC 1888  1   VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30391 FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  1   NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30952 DESERT COMM. NIDO AGUILAS  1   NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30395 ANAHEIM FC B2008  1   LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   10641 BOCA OC B10 - WHITE  1   CPL - CAPO FC B10  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   27288 MANCHESTER UNITED G01     DESERT UNITED DROP 10/23     GIRLS  2001 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   27918 YASC SPARTANS FC B00     RIVERSIDE FC CORAS USA     BOYS  1999 GOLD SOUTH
 9:40 AM   23965 SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  1   UNITED HDC AV  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   26215 ANAHEIM FC G2002  1   HEMET JUVENTUS  0   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   24528 CC AZTECS G03     CELTIC 1888     GIRLS  2003 GOLD
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30928 BF310 SGV B2005 ACADEMY  1   INTERNATIONAL FC B05  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   12870 LA ESPERANZA M     XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:00 PM   27148 FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO     FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC     BOYS  2001 SILVER SOUTH
 12:10 PM   26379 UNITED PACIFIC     MAMBA FC G02     GIRLS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
 12:20 PM   24687 LA GALAXY CV G03 PRE-ACAD     COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS     GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 2:30 PM   23102 FC CAL VELOCITY G04     DESERT UNITED G04     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31610 YASC SPARTANS FC G08     SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30379 UNITED CI  1   ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B08  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 8:00 AM   18321 USARMS ALFAS     INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV     BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 12:00 PM   16835 SANTA MONICA UTD G07 WHITE     FC LONG BEACH G07 BLUE     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE WEST
 2:00 PM   24648 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03     CENTRAL COAST UNITED G03     GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle