CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
PORTOLA MID SCH 1,ORANGE
Orange
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21109 ANAHEIM FC G2005  0   UNITED SOUTH OC  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23209 ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  0   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  18   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   17446 ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  9   NECAXA USA  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:15 AM   20369 ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  12   CPL - CAPO FC B05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 9:40 AM   22308 ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  8   UIFC ALLIANCE F.C.  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   23182 ANAHEIM FC G2004  4   AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20375 ANAHEIM FC B2005  4   OCU LA MAQUINA B05  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23224 ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  0   UNITED LA BLUE  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   21111 ANAHEIM FC G2005  2   TFA - SOUTH BAY BLUE  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:50 PM   23183 ANAHEIM FC G2004  2   UNITED SOUTH OC  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20376 ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  6   ANAHEIM FC B2005  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   21093 ANAHEIM FC G2005  0   BOCA OC G05 WHITE  9   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   23184 ANAHEIM FC G2004  10   UNITED LA BLUE  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:50 PM   17006 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  2   UIFC INTEK FC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22295 ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  6   RANGERS B04 ELITE ROYAL  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   23235 ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  0   NHB BLACK  8   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:20 AM   17452 ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  3   UNITED SOUTH BAY BLUE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20362 ANAHEIM FC B2005  1   LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   17431 ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  0   HG EAGLES  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22332 ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  3   FC DEPORTIVO ELITE  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   17008 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  0   UNITED HDC VV  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   21104 ANAHEIM FC G2005  0   NHB BLACK  12   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20392 ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  8   LA MIRADA FC B05 MONTALVO  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23242 ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  0   UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  11   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   17470 ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  7   XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 12:50 PM   16963 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  5   FC LONG BEACH B06 BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:25 PM   22338 ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK  8   UNITED OC CENTRAL 7141  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23188 ANAHEIM FC G2004  3   UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23244 ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK  1   NECAXA SBFC G04 TEPA  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20405 ANAHEIM FC B2005  2   UNITED OC CENTRAL  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   21138 ANAHEIM FC G2005  0   UNITED PACIFIC  7   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17477 ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  5   FC DEP. PRO ALLIANCE FC  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:35 AM   20401 ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK  5   UIFC HURRICANES BARZA  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:10 AM   16982 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK  2   UIFC GALACTICOS 06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   23189 ANAHEIM FC G2004  9   NECAXA SBFC G04 TEPA  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23190 ANAHEIM FC G2004     ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   32020 ANAHEIM FC G2002     VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE     GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   22337 ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK     UNITED OC CENTRAL 7057     BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   20404 ANAHEIM FC B2005     ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31109 UNITED SOUTH BAY     ANAHEIM FC B2004     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   20406 ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK     OCU LA MAQUINA B05     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   31108 P2KS CHELSEA AF     UNITED SOUTH BAY     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   20384 ANAHEIM FC B2005     XPLOSION SC B05     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   31110 ANAHEIM FC B2004     P2KS CHELSEA AF     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30821 CUSC BLUE     ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   23248 ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK     CULVER CITY FC G04     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   30820 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE     CUSC BLUE     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   22317 ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK     ATLAS USA     BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   30822 ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK     FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21127 ANAHEIM FC G2005     FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   31243 ANAHEIM FC B2003     LAZERS SC B03     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   16997 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK     XPLOSION SC B06     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:30 PM   31244 LAZERS SC B03     UIFC PICO GUNNERS     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   20408 ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK     UNITED OC CENTRAL     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   31245 UIFC PICO GUNNERS     ANAHEIM FC B2003     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22328 ANAHIEM FC B2004 BLACK     SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS     BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   23253 ANAHEIM FC G2004     CULVER CITY FC G04     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   23469 ANAHEIM FC B2003     BOCA OC B03 WHITE     BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20386 ANAHEIM FC B2005 BLACK     XPLOSION SC B05     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:35 AM   23261 ANAHEIM FC G2004 BLACK     UNITED SOUTH OC     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   17465 ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED     AC BREA B06 RED     BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 12:50 PM   20395 ANAHEIM FC B2005     CPL - CAPO FC B05     BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:25 PM   17009 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK     BOCA OC B06 WHITE     BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30796 ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30797 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30798 CELTIC HARPS     ANAHEIM FC B2006 BLACK     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle