CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3
Simi Valley
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25869 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   FC UNITED INTER  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:00 AM   21576 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  3   NEWBURY PARK SC WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER BETA
 11:40 AM   23941 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   SOUTH VALLEY B03 WHITE  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:25 PM   21968 OXNARD PAL 4314  1   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 3:05 PM   19580 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   DYNAMO SC  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 4:40 PM   23710 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18174 FC UNITED T06  1   UNITED RC BLUE  5   BOYS  2006 BRONZE RHO
 9:35 AM   25874 FC UNITED INTER  4   BF310 B2002  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:35 AM   19961 FC UNITED REAL 2005  3   VALLEY UNITED - GARCIA  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 1:10 PM   21950 FC UNITED BLUE 04  0   LA GALAXY CV B04 WHITE  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 2:50 PM   19569 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   EAGLES  9   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 4:25 PM   18267 FC UNITED REAL 06  2   BURBANK UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22921 UNITED RC RED  2   BARCELONA CALIF G2004 RED  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   17111 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  3   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 11:15 AM   21972 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  0   UNITED RC 04 BLUE  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 12:55 PM   19962 FC UNITED REAL 2005  6   LA GALAXY CV B05 WHITE  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 2:30 PM   20827 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  5   COASTAL VALLEY IMPACT G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:15 PM   26673 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25881 FC UNITED INTER  2   FC UNITED STORM  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:00 AM   25526 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  4   BOCA JRS. LA B02 3118  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   19581 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   LA GALAXY CV B05 BLACK  5   BOYS  2005 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:35 PM   21973 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 3:20 PM   27044 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  7   GVFC ELITE  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21561 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  3   NEWBURY PARK SC WARRIORS  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER BETA
 9:35 AM   18885 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  6   GVFC VALLEY REVOLUTION  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:40 AM   25861 FC UNITED STORM  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:40 PM   17093 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   EAGLES WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 3:15 PM   18290 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  4   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 4:50 PM   27050 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  9   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18180 FC UNITED T06  0   UNITED CI  5   BOYS  2006 BRONZE RHO
 9:35 AM   25867 FC UNITED STORM  3   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:35 AM   26470 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   MADRID PREMIER SC G02  4   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   23707 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  0   LEGACY UNITED SC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 3:20 PM   19964 FC UNITED REAL 2005  3   LA GALAXY CV B05 RED  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19974 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   LA GALAXY CV B05 WHITE  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   17104 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   MSA FC  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 11:10 AM   22509 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH  0   GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 12:50 PM   26425 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  3   NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS  2   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25897 FC UNITED INTER  2   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:35 AM   25904 FC UNITED STORM  1   UNITED - SC B02 RED  2   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18912 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  4   VALLEY UNITED CROSS  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   25906 FC UNITED INTER  2   UNITED - SC B02 RED  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:35 AM   18205 FC UNITED T06  2   BARCELONA CALIF B2006  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE RHO
 1:10 PM   26451 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  0   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02  4   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27078 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  7   BURBANK UNITED SC  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   22001 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  3   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 11:40 AM   23739 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  8   XOLOS FC OXNARD  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31862 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   25909 FC UNITED STORM  2   FC UNITED INTER  3   BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:30 AM   31863 UNITED - SC G04 WHITE  0   YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  8   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   25559 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  2   LIGHTNING SC  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   31861 YASC SPARTANS FC G04 BLACK  1   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30886 UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  10   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30670 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  6   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30887 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   NHB FC  7   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30671 SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30888 NHB FC  0   UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  4   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30672 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  5   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21987 FC UNITED BLUE 04  1   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  6   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   32006 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - LP  4   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   32007 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - LP  1   CUSC G03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   19993 FC UNITED REAL 2005  0   UNITED-RC BLUE  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 4:00 PM   32005 CUSC G03  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31912 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   CELTIC HOOPS  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31081 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31913 CELTIC HOOPS  3   N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31083 LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ  0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  4   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31914 N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  7   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31082 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  3   LEGENDS IE B04 GONZALEZ  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31432 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31749 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31433 FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  2   NHB BLACK  3   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31747 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G06  1   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31434 NHB BLACK  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  2   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31748 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22768 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   UNITED - SC G04 BLUE  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26471 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     LA GALAXY CV G02 BLACK     GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   21562 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04     CS POWER EVOLUTION FC     BOYS  2004 SILVER BETA
 11:40 AM   18305 FC UNITED REAL 06     USARMS ALFAS     BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 1:20 PM   18916 N.V.S.C. FUSION G06     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21577 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     CS POWER EVOLUTION FC     BOYS  2004 SILVER BETA
 10:00 AM   27517 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE     CC AZTECS G01     GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle