CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
KCSP FIELD 9
Bakersfield
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17377 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  5   FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   17386 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  0   AVFC B2006 BLACK  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   18674 SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  1   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 12:45 PM   22241 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  10   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  0   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 2:30 PM   19066 BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  0   CC AZTECS G06  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17397 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI  1   AVFC B2006 BLACK  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 10:35 AM   21058 SOUTH VALLEY G05 GRYPHONS  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G05  10   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
 11:50 AM   17378 SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY  3   CC AZTECS B06  8   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   16873 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  1   WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 3:05 PM   27496 SOUTH VALLEY G01 MASSEY  2   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  6   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26855 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELDBLUE  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   24298 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  3   CC AZTECS/AV B03  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   24779 SOUTH VALLEY G03 SHWORA  4   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   21201 CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   17379 CC AZTECS B06  4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20763 SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK  3   CC AZTECS G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   18460 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  2   FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV)  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 11:30 AM   17398 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI  1   FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV)  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 1:10 PM   16874 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  2   CRUSADERS FC B06  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 11:45 AM   21238 CC AZTECS B04 BLUE  2   CRUSADERS FC B04  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17405 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA  9   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   16881 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  5   WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK  2   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 11:35 AM   24319 SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B03  4   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:20 AM   26149 SOUTH VALLEY G02 CARTER  1   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  2   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 10:20 AM   22278 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     PALMDALE THUNDER     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   27706 SOUTH VALLEY G00 HOWLETT  4   CC AZTECS/AV G00  2   GIRLS  2000 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21078 SOUTH VALLEY G05 WHITE  1   UNITED HDC AV  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17411 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI  1   CC AZTECS B06  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   18688 SOUTH VALLEY G06 CHAMBERS  0   CC AZTECS/AV G06  4   GIRLS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   26861 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH  1   SANTOS LAGUNA SC  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   16887 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH  2   EAGLES  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 2:40 PM   24538 CC AZTECS G03  0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  2   GIRLS  2003 GOLD
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24323 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED     SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   26825 FC GOLDEN STATE B01 NORTH     VC FUSION YSA     BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17416 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI     SOUTH VALLEY B06 SCHEIDY     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   16892 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH     TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY     BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26362 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02     SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN     GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   17403 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY AYALA     AVFC B2006 BLACK     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 11:40 AM   19462 SOUTH VALLEY B05 ARIAS     OXNARD PAL 2005     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:10 PM   17408 CC AZTECS B06     ROADRUNNER UNITED FC     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   20791 CC AZTECS G05     SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17420 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHI     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   16896 FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH     SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE     BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 11:35 AM   23158 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING     CC AZTECS G04     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   18473 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE     N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G06     GIRLS  2006 GOLD
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   24324 SOUTH VALLEY B03 RED     CC AZTECS/AV B03     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle