CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
PELONA VISTA PARK 2
Palmdale
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24288 PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  5   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   22248 PALMDALE THUNDER  1   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   23140 PALMDALE THUNDER G04  3   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:05 PM   25012 PALMDALE THUNDER G03  9   GRANADA UNITED GU03  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   23144 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:40 AM   27666 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  1   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25971 PALMDALE THUNDER  4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD JC  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   25005 PALMDALE THUNDER G03  4   UNITED HDC AV  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   22250 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY UNITED  6   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   27669 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   LA ESPERANZA  8   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24280 PALMDALE BLUE THUNDER 03  1   UNITED - SC B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   23132 PALMDALE THUNDER G04  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  5   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   22232 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25973 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  6   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   25007 PALMDALE THUNDER G03  1   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   23150 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:25 PM   27672 PALMDALE THUNDER  5   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - DC  4   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 9:45 AM   27651 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   AVFC PREDATORS  3   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   22243 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   UNITED - SC B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:25 PM   23129 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  2   CC AZTECS G04  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 3:05 PM   25008 PALMDALE THUNDER G03  10   N.V.S.C. G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22251 PALMDALE THUNDER  3   BAKERSFLD LEGACY PREMIER  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   25975 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   NECAXA USA DUARTE  0   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 11:40 AM   23139 PALMDALE THUNDER G04  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  3   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:20 PM   25009 PALMDALE THUNDER G03  5   GLENDALE FC RED  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22277 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   AVFC - BRASIL  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 9:40 AM   23168 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G04  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25011 PALMDALE THUNDER G03  7   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 9:45 AM   25998 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2002  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   27690 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01  9   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   23169 PALMDALE THUNDER G04  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY IRVING  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   27697 PALMDALE THUNDER  2   LA ESPERANZA  5   GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   23175 PALMDALE THUNDER SC     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   27701 PALMDALE THUNDER     SDFA LEGENDS FA G2001     GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 1:25 PM   23154 PALMDALE THUNDER G04     CC AZTECS G04     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30998 CELTIC EUROPA     PALMDALE THUNDER     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   25054 PALMDALE THUNDER G03     UNITED RC WHITE     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   30997 COLTON AMERICA     CELTIC EUROPA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   26000 PALMDALE THUNDER     NECAXA POMONA CITY F.C.     BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   30999 PALMDALE THUNDER     COLTON AMERICA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22266 PALMDALE THUNDER     FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 9:45 AM   23166 PALMDALE THUNDER G04     BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G04     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:25 AM   27685 PALMDALE THUNDER     CRUSADERS G01 WHITE     GIRLS  2001 BRONZE NORTH
 1:25 PM   26002 PALMDALE THUNDER     SOUTH VALLEY B02 GRYPHONS     BOYS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 3:25 PM   25064 PALMDALE THUNDER G03     CULVER CITY FC G03     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23163 PALMDALE THUNDER SC     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE NORTH

A Red Circle