CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
PACOIMA MID SCHOOL #1
Pacoima
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   18285 GVFC PANDITAS  2   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 10:05 AM   18114 GVFC BALBOA UNITED  3   GRANADA UNITED FC BU06  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 11:40 AM   24158 GVFC JR 25  8   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:25 PM   18273 BURBANK UNITED SC  13   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18283 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  3   ATLETICO - WHITE  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 10:05 AM   25026 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   UNITED HDC AV 03  3   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   21726 BURBANK UNITED SC  1   SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 1:20 PM   24163 BURBANK UNITED SC  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   22362 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  4   USARMS ULTRAS  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:10 AM   20886 BURBANK UNITED SC  1   UNITED - SC G05 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 12:00 PM   18907 BURBANK UNITED SC  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AC  9   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:35 PM   14379 BURBANK UNITED SC BLACK  0   SANTA ANITA SC  7   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   24170 BURBANK UNITED SC  6   BOCA JRS LA B03 BLUE  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   22344 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  4   GLENDALE FC RED  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 11:55 AM   25037 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  5   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 1:40 PM   18268 BURBANK UNITED SC  2   ATLETICO - WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   24155 GVFC JR 25  4   UNITED RC BLUE  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   26433 GVFC SYLMAR FC  0   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02  2   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   25591 GVFC HURACßN BLUE  5   RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18896 GVFC VALLEY REVOLUTION  7   VALLEY UNITED CROSS  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:05 AM   18288 GVFC PANDITAS  10   INTER-AMERICA TITANS SFV  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 11:40 AM   18272 BURBANK UNITED SC  6   BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   24186 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GVFC JR 25  8   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:15 AM   22389 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  5   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04W  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 11:55 AM   18904 GVFC VALLEY REVOLUTION  9   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:35 PM   18306 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  2   FC UNITED REAL 06  5   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   27070 GVFC ELITE  4   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 10:30 AM   26435 GVFC SYLMAR FC  1   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  6   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 12:30 PM   27525 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   EAGLES BLACK  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   18314 GVFC PANDITAS  4   USARMS ALFAS  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 10:05 AM   18143 GVFC BALBOA UNITED  2   GLENDALE FC RED  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 11:40 AM   18930 GVFC VALLEY REVOLUTION  1   ATLETICO - ORANGE  4   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   27077 BURBANK UNITED SC  3   SPARTANS PASADENA UNITED  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 10:30 AM   25604 GVFC HURACßN BLUE  3   LA GALAXY CV B02 WHITE  1   BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   27072 GVFC ELITE  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:30 AM   24195 BURBANK UNITED SC  3   UNITED RC BLUE  4   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:10 AM   18297 BURBANK UNITED SC  9   GVFC PANDITAS  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 11:45 AM   21761 BURBANK UNITED SC  1   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B04  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 1:25 PM   25050 BURBANK UNITED SC  3   UNITED RC WHITE 03  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18320 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  2   USARMS ALFAS  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 10:05 AM   24182 GVFC JR 25  8   FC GOLDEN STATE B03 WHITE  0   BOYS  2003 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 10:15 AM   20917 BURBANK UNITED SC  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 12:00 PM   22378 BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC  3   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:30 AM   26437 GVFC SYLMAR FC  2   VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE  4   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   25609 GVFC HURACßN BLUE  9   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   27074 GVFC ELITE  1   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAK  2   BOYS  2001 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle