CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
LANCASTER COMPLEX 19 SS
Lancaster
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14537 AVFC  5   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   11830 UNITED HDC AV  5   AVFC - BULLDOGS  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   14542 UNITED HDC AV  8   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   16022 UNITED HDC AV B07  1   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 1:45 PM   13632 UNITED HDC AV  0   AVFC B2008  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   10439 AVFC  7   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14531 UNITED HDC AV  5   AVFC  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   13637 AVFC B2008  2   UNITED - SC B08  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   11834 AVFC - BULLDOGS  2   FC VALENCIA 09Y (SCV)  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   10437 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  2   LA PREMIER FC 2010  12   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   10445 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  7   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10441 AVFC  6   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   14532 AVFC  0   UNITED - SC G08  5   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   14543 UNITED HDC AV  9   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G08  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   13641 LIGHTNING S.C. - B08  2   AVFC B2008  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   15112 AVFC RED  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B07 WHITE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 3:15 PM   15747 CC AZTECS/AV B07  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD-07  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 9:15 AM   16014 UNITED HDC AV B07  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 10:45 AM   14878 AVFC - BLACK  3   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:15 PM   10444 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   11822 UNITED HDC AV  2   GLENDALE FC FW UTD  10   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 2:45 PM   10447 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  2   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13629 UNITED HDC AV  0   LIGHTNING S.C. - B08  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14539 UNITED HDC AV  5   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   11840 AVFC - BULLDOGS  0   P2KS RED SCORPION F.C  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   14534 AVFC  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  4   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 1:45 PM   16024 UNITED HDC AV B07  3   N.V.S.C. FC7 CHEETAHS  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 3:15 PM   15114 AVFC RED  8   SOUTH VALLEY B07 AZEMIKA  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10448 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  3   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11819 AVFC - BULLDOGS  0   BOCA JRS LA B09  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   10434 AVFC  1   LA PREMIER FC 2010  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   13648 AVFC B2008  9   FC VALENCIA 08Y (SCV)  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10442 AVFC  3   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11829 UNITED HDC AV  2   JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC GLD  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   14541 UNITED HDC AV  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   14880 AVFC - BLACK  1   EAGLES  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   16021 UNITED HDC AV B07  3   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 3:00 PM   14536 AVFC  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 4:30 PM   15116 AVFC RED  4   FC VALENCIA 07N (SCV)  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11858 AVFC - BULLDOGS  2   UNITED HDC AV  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   13660 AVFC B2008  5   UNITED HDC AV  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   10460 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  5   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14559 AVFC  1   UNITED HDC AV  10   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   16051 UNITED HDC AV B07  7   FC VALENCIA 07Y (SCV)  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 11:00 AM   11859 UNITED HDC AV  3   P2KS RED SCORPION F.C  6   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   15139 AVFC RED  1   SOUTH VALLEY B07 HOWLETT  5   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   10468 AVFC  2   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16036 UNITED HDC AV B07  2   UNITED - SC B07 WHITE  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 9:15 AM   13669 AVFC B2008  10   LIGHTNING S.C. - B08  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   14882 AVFC - BLACK  7   LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:15 PM   11865 AVFC - BULLDOGS  0   JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC GLD  10   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   11844 UNITED HDC AV  1   BOCA JRS LA B09  8   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 2:45 PM   10461 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  6   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 4:00 PM   10469 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  1   AVFC  7   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 3:00 PM   16016 FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - JC  1   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - BB  9   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13656 UNITED HDC AV  0   UNITED - SC B08  11   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14566 UNITED HDC AV  3   UNITED - SC G08  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   15141 AVFC RED  2   LA PREMIER FC 2007  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER NORTH
 12:30 PM   14561 AVFC  1   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  4   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   10466 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  0   LA PREMIER FC 2010  8   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   10457 AVFC  13   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 4:30 PM   10474 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  1   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  7   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30289 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B08  6   UNITED HDC AV  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30442 FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG  6   ROADRUNNER BLUE DEVILS  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30290 UNITED HDC AV  1   VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  7   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30443 ROADRUNNER BLUE DEVILS  1   BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED  6   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30291 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  0   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B08  5   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30444 BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED  2   FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG  4   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13674 AVFC B2008  3   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14884 AVFC - BLACK  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   11856 UNITED HDC AV  3   FC VALENCIA 09Y (SCV)  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 12:15 PM   10476 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  9   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 1:30 PM   10976 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  3   FC VALENCIA 10 (SCV)  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16048 UNITED HDC AV B07  7   UNITED - SC B07 BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 9:30 AM   13658 UNITED HDC AV  4   CC AZTECS B08 BLUE  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 11:00 AM   14563 AVFC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G08 NORTH  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 12:30 PM   14568 UNITED HDC AV  6   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AH  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   10470 PALMDALE THUNDER SC  0   AVFC  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30565 AVFC - BLACK  5   DYNAMO SC  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30571 BARCELONA CALIF B2007  1   UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  4   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30566 DYNAMO SC  0   FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG  6   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30572 UIFC ALL STARS UNITED  0   CC AZTECS B07  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30567 FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG  4   AVFC - BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30573 CC AZTECS B07  2   BARCELONA CALIF B2007  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle