TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31642 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07
12 |
HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 WHITE
0 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31643 |
HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 WHITE
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV
4 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30284 |
DESERT UNITED B08
3 |
DESERT COMM BARSTOW CARV
1 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31644 |
ORANGE COUNTY UTD G07 CV
0 |
CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G07
3 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30040 |
TEAM USA RED
8 |
DESERT COMM HESPERIAPUMAS
1 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31480 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
6 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
0 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30041 |
DESERT COMM HESPERIAPUMAS
2 |
FC UNITED REAL 2010
2 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31481 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2010
3 |
TEAM USA G10 RED
5 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30042 |
FC UNITED REAL 2010
0 |
TEAM USA RED
7 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31482 |
TEAM USA G10 RED
0 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE
8 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
November 11, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30364 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY
3 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
2 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31594 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
3 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
0 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30365 |
HDYSL FURY FC- IE TORNEL
3 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31595 |
UNITED SOUTH BAY
0 |
CRUSADERS FC G08
1 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30366 |
TFA - SGV (PASADENA)
0 |
CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY
7 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31596 |
CRUSADERS FC G08
0 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
3 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
December 1, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
35005 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
3 |
GLENDALE FC / FW UTD
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
35007 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 09 PDA
7 |
NHB FC
1 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
35011 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
4 |
SANTA MONICA UTD B09 BLUE
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
35015 |
TEAM USA WHITE
4 |
HG EAGLES
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
36011 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009
5 |
JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK
0 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
36015 |
FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS ACAD
3 |
XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK
2 |
BOYS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
December 2, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
36017 |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2008
2 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED
3 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
36019 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II
1 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
36018 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
5 |
FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE
0 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
36020 |
FC DEP. NORWALK TORITOS
1 |
TFA - CENTRAL LA
4 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
37013 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED
4 |
IE SURF B08 URBANO J
3 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
37014 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
3 |
MILAN ACADEMY B08 RED
2 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
December 8, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
38005 |
JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY
3 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
38009 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC
3 |
DESERT UNITED SC B07
4 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
39003 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY
0 |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY
5 |
BOYS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
39005 |
DESERT UNITED SC B07
0 |
AC BREA B07 GREEN
2 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
|