CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #1
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21963 OXNARD PAL 4314  3   UNITED CI  7   BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   23643 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  3   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:25 AM   25568 OXNARD PAL  3   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  0   BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 1:25 PM   18442 OXNARD PAL  1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G06  2   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 3:00 PM   20598 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   COASTAL VALLEY WARRIORS  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27493 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  3   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 10:00 AM   27484 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - AW  6   GIRLS  2001 SILVER NORTH
 12:00 PM   19240 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   LA PREMIER FC 2005  0   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 1:35 PM   24608 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G03  0   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:20 PM   17609 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD WHIT  0   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  10   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19939 TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  5   SDFA LEGENDS FA B2005  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   19427 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   AVFC  6   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:10 AM   19552 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 12:45 PM   17646 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 2:20 PM   18185 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   UNITED RC BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE RHO
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   28041 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  0   BOYS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31118 SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  0   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31135 UNITED PACIFIC B04 LOS AL  2   SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  3   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31117 TEAM USA RED  4   SDFA LEGENDS FA B204 RED  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31136 SOUTH VALLEY B04 SHWORA  0   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31119 OXNARD PAL  1   TEAM USA RED  2   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31137 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   UNITED PACIFIC B04 LOS AL  0   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 10:45 AM   24695 LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE  2   MSA FC  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   28097 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   ANAHEIM FC G1999  3   GIRLS  1999 GOLD

A Red Circle