CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
MARINE PARK
Santa Monica
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   27541 AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  0   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER WEST
 6:00 PM   20415 AUTOBAHN SC B05 GOLD  2   FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 7:35 PM   17494 AUTOBAHN SC B06 BLUE  1   LA UNITED FA PRE-ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER WEST
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   23431 PACIFIC COAST SC B03 BLUE  1   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  11   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   28093 SANTA MONICA UTD G00  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 2:20 PM   22399 SANTA MONICA UTD SILVER  1   CUSC 04  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 4:00 PM   25075 AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  0   AC BREA G03 BLACK  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 5:35 PM   27536 AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  1   FUTBOL LEGACY-NORWALK FC  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER WEST
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 12:15 PM   21861 PACIFIC COAST SC B04 GOLD  0   UIFC PANTHERS BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 2:00 PM   16867 SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  1   CRUSADERS FC B06  0   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   19165 AUTOBAHN SC G06 BLUE  0   HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE WEST
 5:35 PM   25077 AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  0   SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 7:10 PM   18386 AUTOBAHN SC B06 GOLD  0   CULVER CITY FC B06  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ZETA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 12:15 PM   23441 PACIFIC COAST SC B03 BLUE  0   FC VALENCIA 03 (SCV)  5   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 4:00 PM   23203 AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  7   UNITED LA BLUE  0   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 5:40 PM   25079 AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  1   RANGERS G03 PLUS  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 12:15 PM   21877 PACIFIC COAST SC B04 GOLD  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 2:00 PM   18504 SANTA MONICA UTD G06 BLUE  2   AVSC STORM RED G06  0   GIRLS  2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 2:15 PM   21309 SANTA MONICA UTD B04WHITE  1   UNITED PACIFIC B04 LOS AL  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   23443 PACIFIC COAST SC B03 BLUE  1   FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)  6   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 5:40 PM   21866 PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE  0   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3112  8   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 7:15 PM   22426 SANTA MONICA UTD SILVER  1   TFA - SOUTH BAY BLUE  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 2:15 PM   24083 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 WHITE  1   TFA - SOUTH LA  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST
 4:00 PM   27565 AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  0   DOWNEY FC 01  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER WEST
 5:50 PM   20439 AUTOBAHN SC B05 GOLD  0   CUSC BLUE  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE WEST
 7:20 PM   23207 AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE  4   UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  2   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 PM   23410 PACIFIC COAST SC B03 BLUE  0   LA GALAXY CV B03 PRE-ACAD  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   22428 SANTA MONICA UTD SILVER  3   L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD B2004  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 2:15 PM   20958 SANTA MONICA UTD G05WHITE  0   CLAREMONT STARS G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 4:00 PM   27563 AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  2   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCG01  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER WEST
 5:50 PM   19263 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  1   BF310 B2005 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 2:00 PM   28148 SANTA MONICA UTD G00  1   RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 2:15 PM   22404 SANTA MONICA UTD SILVER  0   BOCA JRS LB 2004  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 4:00 PM   27567 AUTOBAHN SC G01 BLUE  1   UIFC FC KNIGHTS  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER WEST
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 12:15 PM   21871 PACIFIC COAST SC B04 GOLD  0   PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER WEST
 2:00 PM   24090 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 WHITE  2   UIFC HURRICANES 9880  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER WEST

A Red Circle