CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
DEL SOL STADIUM 1 & SS
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10091 OXNARD UNITED SC  10   VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10100 OXNARD PAL  10   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   11441 OXNARD PAL  10   OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   11122 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11118 LA ESPERANZA  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 2:15 PM   11438 VC FUSION YSA  1   CRUSADERS FC B09  6   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   10834 OXNARD WAVE SC  6   LA GALAXY CV G10 RED  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 4:45 PM   10103 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11439 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  10   VC FUSION YSA  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10109 VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   12853 LA ESPERANZA M  5   LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:00 PM   13248 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  6   VENTURA FC OJAI  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   13789 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  1   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B08  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 3:00 PM   14130 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   EAGLES BLUE  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 4:30 PM   15351 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11495 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  4   LA GALAXY CV B09 RED  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10160 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  15   VENTURA FC BORUSSIA DORTM  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   11447 VC FUSION YSA OG  6   OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   10165 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  3   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  4   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   11107 LA ESPERANZA  2   LA GALAXY CV B09 PRE-ACAD  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 2:15 PM   11946 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  17   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 3:30 PM   10835 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2010  3   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 4:45 PM   10157 XOLOS FC OXNARD  1   MSA FC  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11129 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  10   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10105 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  5   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   12799 LA ESPERANZA  5   WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   11443 OXNARD PAL  2   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  9   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   15336 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  6   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 2:30 PM   11445 OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  0   CRUSADERS FC B09  7   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:45 PM   13241 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  10   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 5:15 PM   11424 VC FUSION YSA  4   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 6:45 PM   10086 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11114 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   LA ESPERANZA  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11446 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  10   OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   11502 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  5   SANTA PAULA XTREME '09  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   11425 OXNARD PAL  7   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11430 VC FUSION YSA  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   10111 VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  9   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   10092 OXNARD PAL  11   LA GALAXY CV B10 PA BLUE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:45 PM   11449 VC FUSION YSA OG  1   CRUSADERS FC B09  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10167 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  1   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  10   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10164 XOLOS FC OXNARD  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10846 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2010  6   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   10822 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   LA GALAXY CV G10 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   10087 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   16533 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   LA GALAXY CV G07 WHITE  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 3:45 PM   12838 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  2   LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11144 LA ESPERANZA  4   OXNARD WAVE SC  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10196 XOLOS FC OXNARD  2   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   11148 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  4   COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY B09  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 11:45 AM   11478 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  2   VC FUSION YSA OG  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   10126 OXNARD PAL  7   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   10117 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   11464 VC FUSION YSA  6   OXNARD PAL  5   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:45 PM   15371 VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  1   VC FUSION YSA  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle