CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
NO RESCHEDULE
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20909 MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA     UNITED RC BLUE     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 8:00 AM   11965 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL     LA GALAXY CV B09 BLACK     BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 8:30 AM   14203 BOCA JRS. L.A. G2008     SANTA MONICA UTD G08 BLUE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 8:30 AM   22537 FC GOLDEN STATE G04 SOUTH     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 8:30 AM   14395 BOCA JRS. L.A. G2008 BLUE     BURBANK UNITED SC BLUE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:00 AM   22939 SANTA PAULA XTREME     UNITED RC BLACK     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 9:00 AM   14876 PUMAS KICKERS FC     UIFC SAN LORENZO     BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:00 AM   10977 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE     BURBANK UNITED SC     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   23006 N.V.S.C. HER-RICANES     SANTA ANITA SC 5971     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   24418 CULVER CITY FC B03     SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3110     BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST
 9:30 AM   14998 GVFC UNITED FC     GRANADA UNITED FC BU07     BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 9:35 AM   17124 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     EAGLES WHITE     BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   25602 OXNARD PAL     LA GALAXY CV B02 WHITE     BOYS  2002 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   17043 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:50 AM   17241 ATLETICO - ORANGE     TFA - SGV (PASADENA)     BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:05 AM   25072 BURBANK UNITED SC     N.V.S.C. G03     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   10123 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     LA GALAXY CV B10 PA BLUE     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   13046 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE WHIT     FC UNITED 08T     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 10:30 AM   12748 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II     CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:35 AM   22606 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     LA GALAXY CV G04 PRE-ACAD     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   20793 N.V.S.C. TSUNAMI G05     SOUTH VALLEY G05 BLACK     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:10 AM   24640 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G03     NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE     GIRLS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:10 AM   16885 WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC     EAGLES     BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 11:15 AM   12417 BOCA JRS. L.A. G2009 BLUE     BARCALONA CALIF. G2009     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 12:10 PM   12189 LA BULLS B09     BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCG     BOYS  2009 BRONZE WEST
 12:15 PM   16599 HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 WHITE     EAGLES BLUE     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:30 PM   16286 BOCA JRS. L.A. G2007     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     GIRLS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   13042 WEST COAST ELITE FC BLACK     FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 12:40 PM   23956 N.V.S.C. FUSION FC B03     LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE     BOYS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 12:45 PM   25484 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   20503 TUDELA FC LA G2005 WHITE     BYSC G05 SYL     GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 1:15 PM   21974 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ     BOYS  2004 BRONZE BETA
 1:15 PM   11904 PUMAS KICKERS BLACK     UIFC GALLITOS     BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
 1:15 PM   10879 VENTURA FC STRIKE     LA GALAXY CV G10 BLUE     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   14106 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE     EAGLES     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   14980 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE     UNITED RC BLUE     BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 1:35 PM   18137 GRANADA UNITED FC BU06     FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06     BOYS  2006 BRONZE PI
 1:45 PM   14204 FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)     LA GALAXY CV G08 BLUE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   26136 LA GALAXY CV G02 PRE-ACAD  0   REBELS ROGET  1   GIRLS  2002 GOLD
 1:45 PM   25070 CULVER CITY FC G03     UNITED RC WHITE 03     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 2:00 PM   12137 BOCA JRS LA B09 BLUE     HOLLYWOOD FC B2009 GREY     BOYS  2009 BRONZE THETA
 2:00 PM   24799 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHT  1   GIRLS  2003 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   12687 UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY     EAGLES     BOYS  2008 GOLD
 2:00 PM   23793 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC     BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:40 PM   20905 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     BURBANK UNITED SC     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 2:50 PM   21502 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     LEGACY UNITED SC B04     BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 3:00 PM   14152 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     EAGLES BLUE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 3:00 PM   20788 LA PREMIER FC 2005     LA GALAXY CV G05 RED     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   10878 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     EAGLES     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   13826 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440     DYNAMO SC     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 3:30 PM   11960 BF310 B2009     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 4:00 PM   23259 AUTOBAHN SC G04 BLUE     ANAHEIM FC G2004     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   10683 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB 7175     LA GALAXY CV B10 PA WHITE     BOYS  2010 BRONZE THETA
 4:45 PM   15950 BF310 B2007     P2KS BLUE EAGLE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE RHO
 5:00 PM   17525 SANTA MONICA UTD B06WHITE     FC ENGLAND B06     BOYS  2006 SILVER WEST
 5:40 PM   19252 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE     LA GALAXY CV B05 PRE-ACAD     BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 7:05 PM   19898 LA BULLS B05 RED     NECAXA USA FC B05 BLUE     BOYS  2005 SILVER WEST
 7:15 PM   19454 SANTA MONICA UTD B05 BLUE     DOWNTOWN LA SC B05     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22431 SANTA MONICA UTD SILVER     NECAXA SBFC B04 TEPA     BOYS  2004 BRONZE WEST
 9:15 AM   10804 CULVER CITY FC B2010     AUTOBAHN SC B10 BLACK     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
 9:30 AM   12016 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     ATLETICO - ORANGE     BOYS  2009 BRONZE RHO
 10:00 AM   10465 LA PREMIER FC 2010     CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10     BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   12158 LA STARS PREMIER APUS     BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCG     BOYS  2009 BRONZE WEST
 10:00 AM   18597 OXNARD PAL BLACK     CENTRAL COAST UNITED G06     GIRLS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 10:15 AM   15930 VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ     LA GALAXY CV B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE RHO
 11:20 AM   26347 SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN     LA GALAXY CV G02 RED     GIRLS  2002 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   11512 SANTOS LAGUNA SC     LA GALAXY CV B09 WHITE     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   10183 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     MSA FC     BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   10179 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL     LA GALAXY CV B10 PA BLACK     BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 1:15 PM   12515 SANTA MONICA UTD G09 BLUE     BOCA JRS. L.A. G2009     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   25859 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B02     BF310 B2002     BOYS  2002 BRONZE ALPHA
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 10:45 AM   19893 CS POWER EVOLUTION FC     DOWNEY FC     BOYS  2005 SILVER WEST
 12:00 PM   28263 EAGLES     COASTAL VALLEY SPARKS G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 1:05 PM   26430 NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS     MADRID PREMIER SC G02     GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 7:30 PM   25784 FC CAL VELOCITY B02     ANAHEIM FC B2002     BOYS  2002 SILVER SOUTH
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18967 DESERT COMM BARSTOW KING     CLAREMONT STARS 2006     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE DELTA
 10:00 AM   22875 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   VC GALAXY FC G04-HG  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:15 AM   24133 MSA FC     CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE     BOYS  2003 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   15652 BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED     BOCA JRS LA B07     BOYS  2007 BRONZE KAPPA
December 1, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13705 AC BREA B08 BLACK     XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   16268 CENTRAL COAST UNITED G07     LA GALAXY CV G07 PRE-ACAD     GIRLS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   18263 ORANGE COUNTY UTD B06 JP     TFA - OC     BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   13597 LA STARS PREMIER METEOR     FUTBOL LEGACY-LA VIKINGS     BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
 10:45 AM   17185 BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE     LA GALAXY CV B06 BLUE     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 11:30 AM   16608 UNITED LA BLUE     BOCA JRS. L.A. G2007 BLUE     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:00 PM   20513 CENTRAL COAST UNITED G05     REBELS 2005 GIRLS ELITE     GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 12:15 PM   19560 LA ESPERANZA SC  1   VC GALAXY FC-B05 LF  0   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   13606 UNITED LA 2008     FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT     BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
 1:00 PM   10719 BRAZIL STARS B10     SANTA MONICA UT B10 WHITE     BOYS  2010 BRONZE WEST
 3:30 PM   14184 LA PREMIER FC PRE-ACADEMY     SANTA MONICA UTD G08 BLUE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER NORTH
December 8, 2018   Saturday
 12:30 PM   12996 BYSC SOUTH B2008 MENDIVIL     FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST     BOYS  2008 SILVER EAST

A Red Circle