CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
ELIOT MID SCH LOWER 7V7
Altadena
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   10028 FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  4   PUMAS USA  4   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 2:15 PM   11774 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  0   JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 3:30 PM   10432 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  0   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  4   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 2:15 PM   12279 FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  1   MSA FC  1   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10443 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  1   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 9:15 AM   11017 FC GOLDEN STATE G2010  1   LA MIRADA FC G10 NAVY  8   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10052 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH  4   INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC10  0   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   11781 FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  3   JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 1:00 PM   10433 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  11   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   10002 FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  0   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  12   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   11760 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  3   TFA - CENTRAL LA  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11766 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  7   LA PREMIER FC 2009  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:15 PM   10012 FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  0   FC LONG BEACH B10 BLUE  7   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   10223 FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT  4   XPLOSION SC B10 BLACK  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   10429 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  1   AVFC  6   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   11762 FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  5   TFA - CENTRAL LA  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11008 FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH  1   RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL  3   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11768 FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  13   LA PREMIER FC 2009  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:30 AM   10201 FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT  7   LA MIRADA FC ESTRADA  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   10430 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   11004 FC GOLDEN STATE G2010  5   SANTA MONICA UTD BLUE  3   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11773 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  5   FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:15 PM   10023 FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  0   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  2   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   10006 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH  2   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10240 FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT  10   FC MAN UNITED B2010  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   11805 FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  20   SANTA ANITA SC 7028  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 10:30 AM   11041 FC GOLDEN STATE G2010  2   FC GOLDEN STATE G10 SOUTH  2   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   12302 FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  1   LA PREMIER FC 2009  1   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 1:00 PM   10467 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  0   AVFC  5   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   10016 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH  4   FC LONG BEACH B10 BLUE  2   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   11802 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  1   JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   10025 FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH  5   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
 2:15 PM   10473 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SC  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   11803 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  8   HOLLYWOOD LA IFC BLUE  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   12311 FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  0   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  1   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 2:15 PM   11788 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  2   TFA - CENTRAL LA  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 3:30 PM   10033 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH  6   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  1   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 9:15 AM   10472 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  4   CALIFORNIA ELITE SC B10  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   10456 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  0   LA PREMIER FC 2010  13   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   11346 FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH  0   RANGERS B09 PRE-SYL  7   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 2:15 PM   12314 FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   11810 FC GOLDEN STATE B09 BLACK  3   HOLLYWOOD LA IFC BLUE  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11026 FC GOLDEN STATE G2010  1   AC BREA G10 RED  8   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   12316 FC GOLDEN STATE G2009  1   CC AZTECS G09  5   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11800 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  10   SANTA ANITA SC 7028  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 2:15 PM   10458 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 BLACK  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE NORTH
 3:30 PM   10074 FC GOLDEN STATE 2010  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL  8   BOYS  2010 SILVER SOUTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30049 BYSC CORONA B10  11   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30163 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  9   FC VALENCIA 09Y (SCV)  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30050 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  0   ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B10  11   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30164 FC VALENCIA 09Y (SCV)  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  8   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30051 ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B10  3   BYSC CORONA B10  5   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30165 FC GOLDEN STATE 2009  3   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  5   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 1:00 PM   11037 FC GOLDEN STATE G2010  0   RANGERS G10 PRE-SYL  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 9:15 AM   10247 FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH WHT  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL

A Red Circle