CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
DEL SOL STADIUM SS2
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12843 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  2   UNITED CI  7   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   15353 VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  6   VENTURA FC VENOM  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   13240 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  2   SANTA PAULA XTREME  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   15346 VC FUSION YSA  4   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   13244 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   15341 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  12   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   16237 VC FUSION ACADEMY  4   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  4   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14313 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  4   EAGLES BLACK  5   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   12797 LA ESPERANZA  10   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   14766 LA ESPERANZA  3   JUGGLE THE WORLD OL? B07  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 12:30 PM   14961 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   UNITED RC BLUE  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   12793 OXNARD PAL 08  7   NECAXA SBFC B08 GUNNERS  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   15335 VC FUSION YSA  4   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   16526 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   LA GALAXY CV G07 WHITE  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14326 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  3   VENTURA FC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   15359 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  3   VENTURA FC VENOM  8   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   14755 LA ESPERANZA  2   FC GOLDEN STATE 2007  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 12:30 PM   14962 LA ESPERANZA SB  5   OXNARD WAVE SC  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   13813 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  8   DYNAMO SC  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 5:00 PM   14323 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  5   SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   15354 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  4   VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12795 OXNARD PAL 08  1   TFA - CENTRAL LA  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   15355 VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  5   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   14963 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   GVFC UNITED FC  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   15347 VC FUSION YSA  7   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   14308 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  15   SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   14767 LA ESPERANZA  3   EAGLES BLUE  2   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 5:00 PM   13801 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  8   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 6:30 PM   14133 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15358 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  2   VENTURA FC VENOM  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   13815 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  12   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 11:00 AM   15337 VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  7   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   14924 LA ESPERANZA A  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   12769 OXNARD PAL 08  6   SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   13236 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   14945 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 6:30 PM   15361 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14330 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  3   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  3   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   12860 LA ESPERANZA M  12   COASTAL VALLEY DEPORTIVO  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   14763 LA ESPERANZA  2   CELTIC ACADEMY HARPS  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 12:30 PM   12778 LA ESPERANZA  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14968 LA ESPERANZA SB  9   GVFC UNITED FC  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   15343 VC FUSION YSA  4   VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14360 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  1   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   14142 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   16542 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   12890 LA ESPERANZA M  5   COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   14979 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   13834 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  3   BARCELONA CALIF. B2008  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 5:00 PM   15380 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   15388 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle