CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
RIO VISTA MS SS#2
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15338 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  4   VENTURA FC VENOM  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   13797 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  5   TFA - SAN FERNANDO VALLEY  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 11:00 AM   16234 VC FUSION ACADEMY  2   LA GALAXY CV G07 PRE-ACAD  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   15360 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  7   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   13246 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  7   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   14136 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   VENTURA FC RIPTIDE  5   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   13254 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  2   SANTA PAULA XTREME  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   14332 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  1   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  5   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13816 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  6   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 9:30 AM   14115 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   13233 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  6   VENTURA FC UNITED  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   16520 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   14120 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  4   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   14311 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  6   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   15362 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  1   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15340 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  5   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   13243 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   13799 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  2   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  8   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 12:30 PM   13239 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  1   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   15356 VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  9   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   14964 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   14312 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  8   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   12842 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  2   LA ESPERANZA M  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12791 LA ESPERANZA  2   OXNARD PAL 08  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14346 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  0   VENTURA FC  5   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   13800 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  11   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 12:30 PM   16557 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   VENTURA FC KICKS  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   14350 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  10   SANTA PAULA XTREME  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   13823 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  0   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY B08  8   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 5:00 PM   14154 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 6:30 PM   15369 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  2   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  8   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 9:30 AM   12792 OXNARD PAL 08  3   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED  7   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   12801 LA ESPERANZA  2   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   12876 MSA FC  5   LA ESPERANZA M  8   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   14157 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   EAGLES BLUE  2   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   13272 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  4   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   16525 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14355 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  6   VENTURA FC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   15385 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  10   VENTURA FC VENOM  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   13279 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  7   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   13258 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   VENTURA FC UNITED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   15383 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  2   VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  12   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   16540 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   15375 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  1   VC FUSION YSA  17   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   13829 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS WHITE  0   XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14161 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   14993 LA ESPERANZA SB  11   UNITED RC BLUE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   12885 LA ESPERANZA M  1   SANTA BARBARA SC PREACAD  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   14357 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  3   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   13264 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  3   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   12784 OXNARD PAL 08  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13824 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  6   BARCELONA CALIF. B2008  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 9:30 AM   14337 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   VENTURA FC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   15365 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  5   VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   14997 LA ESPERANZA SB  4   GRANADA UNITED FC BU07  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   16562 OXNARD WAVE SC  9   UNITED-RC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   16546 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   13283 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  11   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   15389 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  12   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14162 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   VENTURA FC RIPTIDE  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   12867 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   SANTA BARBARA SC PREACAD  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   12819 OXNARD PAL 08  14   WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   14900 LA ESPERANZA A  3   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY 3578  6   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14790 LA ESPERANZA  0   AC BREA B07 GREEN  4   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 3:30 PM   12820 LA ESPERANZA  10   NECAXA SBFC B08 GUNNERS  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15376 VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   14984 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   14335 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  4   VENTURA FC  4   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   14975 LA ESPERANZA SB  10   P2KS CRUZ AZUL SCSFV  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   13828 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  10   USARMS BOMBARDIERS  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 3:30 PM   16263 VC FUSION ACADEMY  8   UNITED RC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15372 VC FUSION YSA  5   VENTURA FC VENOM  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   12829 LA ESPERANZA  1   TFA - CENTRAL LA  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   12892 LA ESPERANZA M  1   UNITED CI  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   13266 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  4   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   12869 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  0   COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA  5   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   14990 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   LA ESPERANZA SB  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 6:30 PM   15390 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14345 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  0   VENTURA FC  4   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   13267 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2008  3   VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   14927 LA ESPERANZA A  1   FC VALENCIA SEALS (SGV)  5   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   15384 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   14149 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  3   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   16553 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15363 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  2   VC FUSION YSA  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   14694 VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK  2   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE THETA
 12:30 PM   16259 VC FUSION ACADEMY  5   CENTRAL COAST UNITED G07  1   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   15382 VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  1   OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   13273 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   SANTA PAULA XTREME  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle