CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
MONTEBELLO HIGH SCHOOL
Montebello
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21266 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17221 SPARTANS FC B06  8   TFA - HOLLYWOOD  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:20 AM   17893 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB06  3   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 12:55 PM   21632 SPARTANS FC B04  1   INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:35 PM   23485 SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  0   FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 4:15 PM   20934 SPARTANS UNITED STARS  3   SANTA MONICA UTD G05WHITE  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 5:50 PM   26782 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  4   SANTA MONICA UTD B01 BLUE  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 9, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26930 SPARTANS LEON LA  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B01WHITE  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   26960 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  2   L.A. SALSA SOUTH GATE  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:00 PM   28110 SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  1   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 2:00 PM   26703 SPARTANS FC B01  1   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B01  5   BOYS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 3:45 PM   17670 SPARTANS ELA CITY FBALL  3   WEST COVINA FC GALVAN  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 5:20 PM   23771 SPARTANS FC RED  5   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 7:05 PM   21633 SPARTANS FC B04  0   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04B  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23421 SPARTANS FC B03  0   FC VALENCIA SWAP (SGV)  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 9:45 AM   27200 SPARTANS FC RED MACHINE  1   COASTAL VALLEY OUTKAST  3   GIRLS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 11:45 AM   26966 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  1   LA UNITED FA- LAPD VOLT  3   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   21268 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  2   LA BULLS B04 BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 3:30 PM   26812 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  5   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23387 SPARTANS FC B03  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B03 BLUE  3   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 9:45 AM   17895 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  6   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B06  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:20 AM   21250 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 1:05 PM   23778 SPARTANS FC RED  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B03 UNITED  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:50 PM   21616 SPARTANS FC B04  2   SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21617 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  3   INTER-AMERICA INDEPENDIEN  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   27202 SPARTANS FC RED MACHINE  0   LA PREMIER SHERMAN OAKS  1   GIRLS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 11:40 AM   20946 SPARTANS UNITED STARS  2   WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   17205 SPARTANS FC B06  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2006  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:50 PM   17877 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  4   SPARTANS PASADENA UNITED  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
September 23, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   28131 SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  1   ANAHEIM FC G1999  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 10:00 AM   21627 SPARTANS FC B04  4   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:40 AM   26815 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  1   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:40 PM   17676 SPARTANS ELA CITY FBALL  1   CLAREMONT STARS  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   21261 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  0   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17655 SPARTANS ELA CITY FBALL  1   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   17888 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  1   UNITED LA  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:10 AM   21269 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 12:55 PM   21619 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  9   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2004  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:35 PM   17216 SPARTANS FC B06  7   GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27204 SPARTANS FC RED MACHINE  1   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  3   GIRLS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   17896 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  6   INTER-AMERICA MYTEAM MALI  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:35 AM   17224 SPARTANS FC B06  7   BF310 SGV 06  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:10 PM   26976 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  1   DMS11 01 SERGIO  5   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:10 PM   23511 SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  1   BOCA OC B03 WHITE  6   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21642 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  1   P2KS CRUZ AZUL  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   23794 SPARTANS FC RED  0   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:25 AM   25120 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:10 PM   21295 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  5   FC DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENT  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 2:55 PM   17694 SPARTANS ELA CITY FBALL  3   FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   26817 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   BF310 SGV B01  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   28140 SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  0   FOOTHILL STORM - G00  4   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 12:00 PM   23799 SPARTANS FC RED  4   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC03W  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:35 PM   25126 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:20 PM   21662 SPARTANS FC B04  5   LA PREMIER FC BLACK 2004  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17922 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  3   FC VALENCIA SEALS (SGV)  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   26978 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B01 BLACK  4   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:35 AM   17250 SPARTANS FC B06  7   ATLETICO - ORANGE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:10 PM   27227 SPARTANS FC RED MACHINE  0   UNITED CI  3   GIRLS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 3:10 PM   20967 SPARTANS UNITED STARS  3   CLAREMONT STARS G05  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   20971 SPARTANS UNITED STARS  3   SANTA ANITA SC  3   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 11:35 AM   17701 SPARTANS ELA CITY FBALL  1   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:10 PM   21661 SPARTANS FC B04  4   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04B  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:55 PM   21643 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 12:30 PM   23416 SPARTANS FC B03  2   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL  3   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 2:15 PM   26818 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  5   CELTIC HOOPS B01  0   BOYS  2001 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 4:15 PM   23803 SPARTANS FC RED  2   ATLETICO - ORANGE  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 6:00 PM   21644 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  4   SPARTANS FC B04  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17911 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  6   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:35 AM   17239 SPARTANS FC B06  3   TFA - SGV (PASADENA)  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:10 AM   27229 SPARTANS FC RED MACHINE  0   KICKERS SC  2   GIRLS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 1:10 PM   25125 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  1   RANGERS G03 PLUS  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21650 SPARTANS FC B04  0   P2KS CRUZ AZUL  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   21284 SPARTANS FC SAN LORENZO  3   RANGERS B04 SYL  1   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 11:25 AM   23468 SPARTANS ANGELENO FC  3   ANAHEIM FC B2003  3   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 2:55 PM   25105 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  2   AUTOBAHN SC G03 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20976 SPARTANS UNITED STARS  5   LA MIRADA FC G05 NAVY  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 9:35 AM   28091 SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
 11:35 AM   26945 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  8   ACADEMIA FCLA B01  5   BOYS  2001 SILVER CENTRAL
 1:35 PM   21646 SPARTANS FC BOYLE HEIGHTS  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC04B  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   28257 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   LIGHTNING SC 99  6   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   27231 SPARTANS FC RED MACHINE  0   LA PREMIER FC DOWNTOWN  4   GIRLS  2001 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   28267 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   INTERNATIONAL FC G99  8   GIRLS  1999 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23418 SPARTANS FC B03  4   PACIFIC COAST SC B03 BLUE  1   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 9:45 AM   28146 SPARTANS FC STRIKERS  1   RANGERS G00 ELITE GOLD  1   GIRLS  1999 GOLD
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23788 SPARTANS FC RED  4   INTERNATIONAL FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:45 AM   17689 SPARTANS ELA CITY FBALL  3   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:20 AM   25116 SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS  3   AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:05 PM   20956 SPARTANS UNITED STARS  1   FC ENGLAND G05  0   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE DELTA
 2:40 PM   17252 SPARTANS FC B06  2   BF310 SGV 06  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER CENTRAL
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 10:00 AM   24437 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  4   SOUTHWESTERN YSC B2003  1   BOYS  2003 BRONZE WEST

A Red Circle