CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE SCH
Hacienda Heights
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   23540 FC MAN UNITED B2003  5   UIFC PICO GUNNERS  5   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   23080 FC MAN UNITED G2004  8   FC CAL VELOCITY G04  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   26048 FC MAN UNITED B2002  3   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK RED  1   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   23081 FC MAN UNITED G2004  4   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 11:40 AM   23487 FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  1   REBELS ELITE  3   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22199 FC MAN UNITED B2004  12   BYSC CORONA B04 WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:40 AM   23077 FC MAN UNITED G2004  1   RIVERSIDE FC 04G MEJIA  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23472 FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  1   CELTIC ACADEMY 1888  5   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20026 FC MAN UNITED B2005  0   INTERNATIONAL FC B05  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:20 AM   23079 FC MAN UNITED G2004  1   OLIMPUS FC--SERVITAS  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   23585 FC MAN UNITED B2003  3   TEAM USA  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23488 FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  3   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  4   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   24018 FC MAN UNITED B2003 WHITE  0   FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLK  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   20063 FC MAN UNITED B2005  1   PUMAS USA  4   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20068 FC MAN UNITED B2005  4   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   24027 FC MAN UNITED B2003 WHITE  1   LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24032 FC MAN UNITED B2003 WHITE  2   RANGERS B03 ELITE GOLD  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   23104 FC MAN UNITED G2004  4   EMPIRE SC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30831 FC MAN UNITED B2005  1   PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  7   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30829 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  10   FOOTHILL STORM B2005  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30830 FOOTHILL STORM B2005  2   FC MAN UNITED B2005  5   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20059 FC MAN UNITED B2005  2   UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   26068 FC MAN UNITED B2002  5   ANAHEIM FC B2002 RED  8   BOYS  2002 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:35 AM   24012 FC MAN UNITED B2003 WHITE  2   OCU LA MAQUINA B03  2   BOYS  2003 SILVER SOUTH
 1:20 PM   23484 FC MAN UNITED B2003 RED  7   ALBION SC NPL ACADEMY  0   BOYS  2003 GOLD SOUTH

A Red Circle