CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
RIO VISTA MS SS#1
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10166 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  10   XOLOS FC OXNARD  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   10836 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10102 OXNARD PAL  19   VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   11115 LA ESPERANZA  8   COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY B09  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11504 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  11   EAGLES  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   11952 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  16   BF310 B2009  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 4:45 PM   12840 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  6   COASTAL VALLEY DEPORTIVO  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 6:15 PM   13237 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  3   VENTURA FC OJAI  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 7:45 PM   11440 VC FUSION YSA  3   VC FUSION YSA OG  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11436 OXNARD PAL  2   VC FUSION YSA  9   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10112 VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  4   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   11931 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  7   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 11:45 AM   10145 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  7   LA GALAXY CV B10 PA RED  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   10853 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2010  2   MSA FC  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 2:15 PM   11432 OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  14   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   11450 VC FUSION YSA OG  2   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  7   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:45 PM   10098 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  2   OXNARD PAL  8   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 6:00 PM   11116 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   LA ESPERANZA  7   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 7:15 PM   10168 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  4   XOLOS FC OXNARD  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10106 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  12   VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10090 OXNARD UNITED SC  11   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   11437 VC FUSION YSA  8   OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   11117 LA ESPERANZA  5   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11444 OXNARD PAL  2   VC FUSION YSA OG  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   10831 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   11121 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 4:45 PM   10099 OXNARD PAL  6   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 6:00 PM   12796 OXNARD PAL 08  4   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 7:30 PM   15345 VC FUSION YSA  1   OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10184 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  12   MSA FC  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   11518 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  4   MSA FC  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   11153 OXNARD WAVE SC  6   COASTAL VALLEY GALAXY B09  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 11:45 AM   11462 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   10180 XOLOS FC OXNARD  4   LA GALAXY CV B10 PA BLACK  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 2:15 PM   11457 VC FUSION YSA OG  15   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   10119 VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  8   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:45 PM   11970 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  5   NEWBURY PARK KNIGHTS  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 6:00 PM   10175 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  3   LA GALAXY CV B10 PA RED  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 7:15 PM   11469 OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  0   OXNARD PAL  5   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11471 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  6   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   10859 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2010  3   LA GALAXY CV G10 BLUE  3   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10114 OXNARD PAL  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   10181 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  6   LA GALAXY CV B10 PA BLACK  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   14986 LA ESPERANZA SB  8   RIVER VALLEY SANTA YNEZ  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 2:30 PM   15374 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   VC FUSION YSA  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 4:00 PM   15378 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10189 XOLOS FC OXNARD  9   VENTURA FC BORUSSIA DORTM  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   10191 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  6   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   11527 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  2   UNITED RC BLUE  9   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 2:15 PM   11463 VC FUSION YSA OG  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   10125 VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  1   LA GALAXY CV B10 PA BLUE  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:45 PM   11136 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   LA GALAXY CV B09 PRE-ACAD  7   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10195 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  8   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   11158 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 10:30 AM   10864 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2010  5   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   10115 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11474 OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  0   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  11   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   11142 LA ESPERANZA  5   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   11981 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  8   FC UNITED SHARKS  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11532 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  2   EAGLES  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   11454 OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  5   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   10121 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  7   LA GALAXY CV B10 PA BLUE  4   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   11138 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   LA GALAXY CV B09 PRE-ACAD  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11459 OXNARD PAL  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   10870 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2010  5   VENTURA FC STRIKE  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   11476 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  3   CRUSADERS FC B09  6   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:45 PM   10194 XOLOS FC OXNARD  0   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  10   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10868 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   EAGLES  6   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   11468 VC FUSION YSA OG  2   VC FUSION YSA  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   30317 VENTURA FC UNITED  2   XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:45 AM   10186 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  2   MSA FC  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   30316 HDYSL FURY FC ROCHA  5   VENTURA FC UNITED  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   10130 VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  3   OXNARD PAL  11   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   30318 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD 5440  1   HDYSL FURY FC ROCHA  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30112 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  6   JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC GLD  3   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30061 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  2   UIFC NORWALK UNITED  2   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30113 JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC GLD  4   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  3   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30062 UIFC NORWALK UNITED  3   BF310 SGV B10  0   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30114 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  2   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  8   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30063 BF310 SGV B10  1   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  4   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:15 AM   11456 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  9   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   14362 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  3   EAGLES BLACK  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:00 PM   15367 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 3:00 PM   14339 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 4:30 PM   13270 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  5   VENTURA FC OJAI  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 6:00 PM   16552 OXNARD UNITED SC  9   VENTURA FC KICKS  5   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE BETA
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11465 OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  0   VC FUSION YSA  9   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11472 VC FUSION YSA OG  8   OXNARD PAL  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:30 AM   11149 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 2:15 PM   10881 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2010  5   VENTURA FC BREAKERS  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   10134 VC FUSION 2010 BLUE  2   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:45 PM   10190 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS     VENTURA FC BORUSSIA DORTM     BOYS  2010 BRONZE BETA
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 9:30 AM   14340 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  1   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   12833 OXNARD PAL 08  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   12832 LA ESPERANZA  3   SOUTH VALLEY B08 LA FORCE  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   14153 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   14981 LA ESPERANZA SB  5   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   15368 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   15373 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  3   VC FUSION YSA  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11475 OXNARD GUERREROS YA RED  1   VC FUSION YSA OG  7   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:15 AM   11151 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  6   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 10:30 AM   10132 SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  3   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   10129 OXNARD PAL  12   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:00 PM   10113 OXNARD UNITED SC  8   LA GALAXY CV B10 PA BLUE  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:15 PM   10833 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   MSA FC  2   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   11470 OXNARD PAL  0   CRUSADERS FC B09  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:45 PM   11467 VC FUSION YSA  2   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL GOLD  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA

A Red Circle