CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2018


   
J SERRA CATHOLIC HS #3SS
San Juan Capistrano
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 8, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15798 MAMBA FC B07  1   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE OMEGA
 10:30 AM   15962 CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  1   UNITED OC CENTRAL  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   13851 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  2   ORANGE COUNTY UTD B08 MT  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   12549 CPL - CAPO FC G08  0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09  5   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
September 15, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15975 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  1   NHB FC  9   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10613 CPL - CAPO FC B10  0   BOCA OC B10 - WHITE  9   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   11327 CPL - CAPO FC B09  1   RANGERS B09 PRE-SYL  8   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15951 CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  2   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
September 16, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12544 CPL - CAPO FC G08  0   AC BREA G09 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:15 AM   10601 CPL - CAPO FC B10  0   BYSC CORONA B10  8   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   15963 CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  7   CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   13846 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  3   NHB BLACK  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   13083 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLUE  4   FC DEP. NORWALK TORITOS  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
September 22, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15977 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  0   UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   15790 MAMBA FC B07  6   BOCA OC B07 BLUE  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE OMEGA
 12:00 PM   14812 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE  2   CELTIC HARPS B07  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   11334 CPL - CAPO FC B09  0   XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK  10   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 2:45 PM   10615 CPL - CAPO FC B10  1   NHB BLACK  8   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
September 29, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12546 CPL - CAPO FC G08  0   LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:15 AM   13848 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  1   RANGERS B08 ELITE ROYAL  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   15959 CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  4   ANAHEIM FC B2007  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   15800 MAMBA FC B07  0   UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE OMEGA
 2:45 PM   10606 CPL - CAPO FC B10  0   BYSC CORONA B10W  3   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
September 30, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15978 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  0   UNITED OC CENTRAL  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10616 CPL - CAPO FC B10  0   ATLAS USA FC  7   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   13070 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLUE  1   AC BREA B08 RED  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
October 6, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15961 CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  2   UNITED PACIFIC BLUE  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   14814 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE  4   AC BREA B07 RED  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   13850 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  3   UNITED OC CENTRAL 7157  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   12548 CPL - CAPO FC G08  1   NHB BLACK  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   15797 MAMBA FC B07  2   UNITED SOUTH OC WHITE  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE OMEGA
October 7, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13107 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLUE  3   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 10:30 AM   11350 CPL - CAPO FC B09  11   FC GOLDEN STATE SOUTH  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   10623 CPL - CAPO FC B10  0   SANTA ANA FC JR ELITE B10  11   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   15985 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  1   NHB BLACK  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   15990 CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  1   UNITED OC CENTRAL  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15812 MAMBA FC B07  2   RANGERS B07 ELITE ROYAL  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE OMEGA
 10:30 AM   11359 CPL - CAPO FC B09  4   UNITED SOUTH OC  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   15991 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  0   CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   14816 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE  1   RANGERS B07 PRE-SYL  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   15827 MAMBA FC B07  2   OCU LA MAQUINA FC B07  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE OMEGA
 10:30 AM   12573 CPL - CAPO FC G08  1   FC LONG BEACH G09 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15986 CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  4   ATLAS USA  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10634 CPL - CAPO FC B10  3   BYSC CORONA B10W  2   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   13112 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLUE  9   ATLAS USA B08  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   13875 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  0   UNITED SOUTH OC  7   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:45 PM   11364 CPL - CAPO FC B09  0   BOCA OC B09 WHITE  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12575 CPL - CAPO FC G08  2   XPLOSION SC G09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:15 AM   14818 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE  7   BYSC CORONA B07 WHITE  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   13092 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLUE  2   BYSC CORONA B08  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   15996 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  0   ATLAS USA  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15824 MAMBA FC B07  3   ANAHEIM FC B2007 BLACK  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE OMEGA
 10:30 AM   11344 CPL - CAPO FC B09  0   AC BREA B09 RED  9   BOYS  2009 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   13877 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  0   ANAHEIM FC B2008  11   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   10638 CPL - CAPO FC B10  0   RANGERS B10 PRE-SYL  10   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   15988 CPL - CAPO FC B07 WHITE  2   NHB FC  4   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   30580 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE     VC FUSION YSA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   12571 CPL - CAPO FC G08  0   RANGERS G09 ELITE GOLD  3   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   30581 VC FUSION YSA  1   LA UNITED FA/LAPD  9   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   30582 LA UNITED FA/LAPD  3   CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13103 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLUE  4   WESTMINSTER SA  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 10:30 AM   14820 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLUE  6   UIFC SAN LORENZO  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   16000 CPL - CAPO FC B07 BLACK  2   ANAHEIM FC B2007  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13873 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLACK  0   BOCA OC B08 BLUE  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   13113 CPL - CAPO FC B08 BLUE  1   FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle