CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 2
San Bernardino
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 17, 2018   Saturday
 4:30 PM   10926 PALM DESERT SC G05  8   FC LONG BEACH G05 RED  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
March 31, 2018   Saturday
 10:00 AM   11446 FOOTHILL STORM B02  0   CAL STARS FC PRINCE SC  3   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 12:00 PM   10962 CELTIC 1888  0   EMPIRE SC G05  4   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   11646 CAL STARS FC PRINCE SC  0   LEGACY FC B02  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
April 7, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10911 MILAN ACADEMY G05 RED  3   FC LONG BEACH G05 RED  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   10958 EMPIRE SC G05  0   CLAREMONT STARS G05  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 11:30 AM   10837 FONTANA FC TAPATIO  3   FC GOLDEN STATE B10 WHITE  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   10844 DESERT UNITED  5   UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   10905 YASC SPARTANS FC G05  2   INTERNATIONAL FC G05  0   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31147 SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3329  5   FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLUE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31141 IE SURF B03 URBANO M  7   BURBANK UNITED SC  0   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31148 FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLUE  4   LIGHTNING SC  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31142 BURBANK UNITED SC  3   PALM DESERT SC B03  10   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31149 LIGHTNING SC  1   SOUTHWESTERN YSC 3329  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31143 PALM DESERT SC B03  1   IE SURF B03 URBANO M  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31294 FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  6   IE SURF B02 HURLEY  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31309 MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  4   UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31295 IE SURF B02 HURLEY  0   FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  8   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31310 UNITED LA B2002 WHITE  0   UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  5   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31296 FC DEP. INDEPENDIENTE  4   FC DEPORTIVO NORWALK  4   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31311 UNITED - SC B02 BLUE  0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST B02 BL  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31702 COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM  4   LAZERS SC G06 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31714 CELTIC 1888 G06  8   LA MIRADA FC REBELS  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31703 LAZERS SC G06 BLACK  2   TUDELA FC 2006 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31715 LA MIRADA FC REBELS     VALLEY UNITED CROSS     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31704 TUDELA FC 2006 BLUE  0   COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM  2   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31716 VALLEY UNITED CROSS  0   CELTIC 1888 G06  8   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   32038 IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS  6   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31357 COLTON AMERICA SC  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   32039 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  3   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31358 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  3   UIFC INTEK FC  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   32040 BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002  1   IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS  5   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31359 UIFC INTEK FC  5   COLTON AMERICA SC  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31223 HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  3   IE SURF B03 SALOMON  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31222 SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  2   HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31224 IE SURF B03 SALOMON  1   SANTA ANA FC CHIVAS  3   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30700 TFA - HOLLYWOOD  12   FC LONG BEACH RED  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30706 RIVERSIDE FC 2006 ONTARIO  8   FC GOLDEN STATE EAST  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30701 FC LONG BEACH RED  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC AL  7   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30707 FC GOLDEN STATE EAST     CRUSADERS FC B06 RED     BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30702 IU MORENO VALLEY SC AL  3   TFA - HOLLYWOOD  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30708 CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  3   RIVERSIDE FC 2006 ONTARIO  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30739 IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  2   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30937 IE SURF B05 ACADEMY MU  5   BF310 SGV B2005  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30740 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  1   TFA - OC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30938 BF310 SGV B2005  1   LA ESPERANZA SC  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30741 TFA - OC  1   IE SURF B06 ACADEMY AA  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30939 LA ESPERANZA SC  0   IE SURF B05 ACADEMY MU  3   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle