CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
INLAND EMPIRE SPORTS COMPLX 3
San Bernardino
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 31, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   11437 LEGACY FC B02  1   GVFC HURACAN BLUE  4   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 11:45 AM   10965 MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  1   CLAREMONT STARS G05  1   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE EAST
 2:00 PM   11460 FOOTHILL STORM B02  0   GVFC HURACAN BLUE  7   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
April 7, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   10697 DESERT UNITED 2006  0   EAGLES  9   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:15 AM   11324 TEAM USA  9   BYSC SOUTH B2003  2   BOYS  2003 BRONZE EAST
 1:00 PM   10686 LEGENDS IE PREMIER CK  4   EAGLES  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 2:30 PM   11230 CORINTHIANS SC G04  0   IE SURF G04 SANCHEZ  5   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE EAST
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31162 HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  3   UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31204 OCU LA MAQUINA B03  1   CULVER CITY FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31163 UIFC CATRACHOS BOYS     SANTA MONICA UTD B03 WHITE     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31205 CULVER CITY FC B03  2   TFA - SOUTH BAY  5   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31164 SANTA MONICA UTD B03 WHITE  0   HIGH DESERT HESPERIAWHITE  5   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31206 TFA - SOUTH BAY  2   OCU LA MAQUINA B03  2   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31987 TEAM USA  7   HIGH DESERT-HESP BLUE 03  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31984 TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  9   WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31988 HIGH DESERT-HESP BLUE 03  2   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31985 WEST COVINA FC- FORCE  3   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31989 SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHITE  1   TEAM USA  5   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31986 UNITED - SC G03 WHITE  0   TFA - SAN DIEGO G03  5   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30621 DESERT UNITED B06  2   LA PREMIER FC 2006  8   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30853 BOCA JRS. LA B05     PUMAS USA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30854 PUMAS USA  1   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB05  20   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30855 ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SCB05  5   BOCA JRS. LA B05  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30747 LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  0   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30736 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  8   LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30746 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   LEGENDS IE B06 ANDY  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30737 LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30745 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  4   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30738 FC GOLDEN STATE B06 GOLD  1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle