CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
SAN BERNARDINO 14B SS
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30466 LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  1   UNITED RC RED  5   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30467 UNITED RC RED  2   UNITED HDC VV  2   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30468 UNITED HDC VV  1   LA ACADEMIA S.C. YUCAIPA  3   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30355 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  2   PUMAS KICKERS BLACK  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30403 SANTA MONICA UTD B08 BLUE  4   FC DEP PRO ALLIANCE LP  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30356 PUMAS KICKERS BLACK  7   COASTAL VALLEY DEPORTIVO  2   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30404 FC DEP PRO ALLIANCE LP  2   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  2   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30357 COASTAL VALLEY DEPORTIVO  1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  4   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30405 FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  3   SANTA MONICA UTD B08 BLUE  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30226 LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON  0   BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCG  5   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30187 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  3   UNITED RC BLUE  2   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30227 BRAZIL STARS B09 / HCG  3   OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30188 UNITED RC BLUE  2   NHB BLACK  2   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30228 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  1   LEGENDS IE B09 SALOMON  3   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30189 NHB BLACK  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  5   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31678 LEGENDS IE G07 SANDQUIST  1   UNITED LA BLUE  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31623 PALM DESERT SC G08  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31679 UNITED LA BLUE  1   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07  2   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31622 UNITED - SC G08  2   PALM DESERT SC G08  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31680 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07  3   LEGENDS IE G07 SANDQUIST  2   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31621 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   UNITED - SC G08  2   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
December 1, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35021 LA UNITED FA 08  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK  3   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35018 JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED  2   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   35026 BOCA OC B08 WHITE  3   LA PREMIER FC 2008  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   35027 UIFC ELITE SC  3   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE WHIT  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   35020 LA MIRADA FC B08 ESTRADA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 WHITE  2   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
December 2, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37001 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  3   INTER-AMERICA AZTECA DROP MAR 6  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   37004 FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  3   SANTOS LAGUNA REAL  2   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   37003 FC GOLDEN STATE PIMENTEL  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   37002 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH  4   LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   38001 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACDMY II  5   FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 EAST  0   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   38002 FC GOLDEN STATE B10 SOUTH  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2010 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle