TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
October 28, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
30496 |
IE SURF B07 RAMIREZ
5 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.
2 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30508 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD CURTIN
5 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2007
0 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30497 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. HEMET A.
2 |
UNITED HDC AV
6 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30509 |
RIVERSIDE FC BOYS 2007
2 |
TEAM USA RED
5 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30498 |
UNITED HDC AV
2 |
IE SURF B07 RAMIREZ
1 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30510 |
TEAM USA RED
0 |
HDYSL FURY FC-HD CURTIN
4 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
November 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31498 |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV)
9 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
31489 |
FC MAN UNITED G2010
5 |
SANTA MONICA UTD BLUE
0 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31499 |
LA STARS PREMIER PERSEUS
0 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
3 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
31490 |
SANTA MONICA UTD BLUE
0 |
FC VALENCIA 10 (SCV)
6 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31500 |
LA MIRADA FC G09 NAVY
1 |
FC VALENCIA 09N (SCV)
8 |
GIRLS 2009 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
31491 |
FC VALENCIA 10 (SCV)
3 |
FC MAN UNITED G2010
0 |
GIRLS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
November 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
30564 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
3 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
3 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
30094 |
SANTA MONICA UTD BLUE
3 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
4 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
30563 |
UNITED HDC AV
4 |
COLTON AMERICA SC
4 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
30095 |
UIFC NORWALK UNITED
3 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS
7 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
30562 |
IE SURF B07 URBANO
1 |
UNITED HDC AV
2 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
30096 |
LA ACADEMIA S.C. REBELS
11 |
SANTA MONICA UTD BLUE
2 |
BOYS 2010 LEAGUE CUP |
November 18, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
31606 |
IE SURF G08 URBANO J
7 |
RIVERSIDE FC SALAS
3 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
35034 |
DOWNTOWN LA SC B07
1 |
UNITED HDC AV
3 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
31607 |
RIVERSIDE FC SALAS
3 |
VENTURA FC RIPTIDE
4 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
35036 |
HG EAGLES
2 |
FC DEPORTIVO LAPSG
4 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
31608 |
VENTURA FC RIPTIDE
1 |
IE SURF G08 URBANO J
9 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
December 1, 2018 Saturday |
9:30 AM |
36026 |
IE SURF G08 URBANO J
4 |
LA GALAXY CV G08 BLUE
3 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
36031 |
WORLDWIDE EDA
6 |
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN
1 |
GIRLS 2008 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
35040 |
DESERT UNITED SC B07
4 |
CC AZTECS B07
3 |
BOYS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
December 2, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
37025 |
EAGLES
2 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM HD HAVOC
0 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
9:30 AM |
37028 |
EMPIRE SC G07
3 |
BYSC CORONA G07
1 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
11:00 AM |
37027 |
VC FUSION ACADEMY
1 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
3 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
12:30 PM |
37026 |
RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL
3 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G2007
0 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
2:00 PM |
38011 |
EAGLES
5 |
EMPIRE SC G07
1 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
3:30 PM |
38012 |
RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL
4 |
UIFC LAGUNA FC G07
0 |
GIRLS 2007 LEAGUE CUP |
|