CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
March 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10499 HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 GREY  0   TFA - HOLLYWOOD  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:15 AM   10614 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  0   FC GOLDEN STATE B06 WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
March 4, 2018   Sunday
 2:15 PM   11601 MILAN ACADEMY SOUTH B06 R  0   AC BREA G08  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE SOUTH
March 25, 2018   Sunday
 10:15 AM   10354 BYSC CORONA B07 NAVY  0   BYSC SOUTH B2007 MATZUY  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE EAST
March 31, 2018   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11611 LADY SPARTANS  0   UNITED PACIFIC  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   10160 HOLLYWOOD FC B2008 WHITE  0   XPLOSION SC B08  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
April 7, 2018   Saturday
 10:45 AM   10573 BALDWIN PARK UNITED B2006  0   HDYSL FURY FC HD GONZALEZ  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 10:45 AM   11075 NHB BLACK  0   FC CAL VELOCITY B03 BLUE  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   11148 HOLLYWOOD FC G2004 WHITE  0   BOCA JRS. L.A. G2004  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   10613 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  0   FC UNITED REAL 06  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
April 8, 2018   Sunday
 11:45 AM   10699 UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  0   DESERT UNITED 2006  1   GIRLS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
April 14, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10497 CORINTHIANS G07  0   HOLLYWOOD FC G2007 GREY  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
April 15, 2018   Sunday
 4:30 PM   11643 UIFC PANTHERS 02  0   FOOTHILL STORM B02  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
April 21, 2018   Saturday
 11:30 AM   11633 LEGACY FC B02  0   YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC  1   BOYS  2001 BRONZE EAST
 1:15 PM   11420 FC LONG BEACH G03 RED  0   LAZERS SC G03  1   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE SOUTH
April 29, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10507 CORINTHIANS G07  0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
October 13, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31059 IU MORENO VALLEY JUAN DROP 10/9  0   FC VALENCIA 04 (SCV)  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31056 NEWBURY PARK SC WARRIORS  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31013 L.A. SALSA LAKEWOOD B2004  0   UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31876 NEWBURY PARK SC PUMAS  0   CULVER CITY FC G04  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31904 NHB BLACK  0   FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE DROP MAR 5  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31856 VC FUSION  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31029 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 14, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31977 UNITED RC BLUE  0   HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY  0   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31957 EMPIRE SC G03  0   RIVERSIDE FC 03G REIGN  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31975 HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY  0   LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31961 LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31939 LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE  0   UNITED HDC AV 03  1   GIRLS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
October 20, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   32012 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  0   SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32022 EMPIRE SC G02  0   ANAHEIM FC G2002  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31290 COACHELLA VALLEY FIRE 02  0   P2KS CHELSEA GS  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31298 PALMDALE THUNDER  0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   32031 UNITED RC BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
October 21, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   32127 SPARTANS INGLEWOOD FC  0   FOOTHILL STORM - G00  1   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32116 LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   CELTIC SHAMROCK  1   GIRLS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31373 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31406 SANTA MONICA UTD B01 WHITE  0   PALM DESERT SC B01  1   BOYS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31025 SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   GLENDALE FC FW UTD  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31014 UNITED CENTRAL WHITE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  1   BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   32074 NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G01  1   GIRLS  2001 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31859 UIFC CFC LIVERPOOL  0   OLIMPUS FC--SERVITAS  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31325 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK  0   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30878 GLENDALE FC / FW UTD  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30863 XPLOSION SC B05  0   TFA - VENTURA COUNTY  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30902 HOLLYWOOD FC B2005 GREY  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30905 UNITED CENTRAL BLUE  0   AC BREA B05 RED  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30650 BARCELONA CALIF B2006  0   TFA OC AZTECA B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30622 PALM DESERT SC B06  0   CYSA PREMIER ACADEMY VP  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 28, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   30283 DOWNTOWN SC B08 S. GATE  0   DESERT UNITED B08  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31571 HOLLYWOOD FC G2008  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31215 RIVERSIDE FC B2003  0   FC VALENCIA 03 SWAP (SGV)  1   BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31637 CC AZTECS G07 BLUE  0   BYSC CORONA G07 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31653 CRUSADERS FC G07  0   FC GOLDEN STATE G07 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30473 UNITED LA BLUE  0   VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   31938 VENTURA FC STRIKERS  0   BYSC CORONA G04 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30896 BURBANK UNITED SC  0   IU MORENO VALLEY SC FRANC  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30698 ORANGE COUNTY UTD B06 JP  0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30620 COASTAL VALLEY REALMADRID  0   DESERT UNITED B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31820 MILAN ACADEMY G05 BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE CITY FC  1   GIRLS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31468 DOWNTOWN LA SC PREMIER  0   UNITED OC CENTRAL  1   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   36129 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   COACHELLA VALLEY SC B00  1   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   30539 UNITED RC BLUE  0   AVFC RED  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30953 NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS  0   FC GOLDEN STATE 2005  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30761 VC GALAXY FC B06-JG  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30603 LA ESPERANZA SB  0   TITANS FC-OROZCO  1   BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30396 LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD  0   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE WHIT  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30392 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  0   BRAZIL STARS B08  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30363 FC DEP. IE LOS ROJOS WHIT  0   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE RED  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   31662 NEWBURY PARK SC PREDATORS  0   RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:00 AM   30940 LA GALAXY CV B05 PRE-ACAD  0   UNITED - SC B05 BLUE  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 12:00 AM   30929 INTERNATIONAL FC B05  0   LA GALAXY CV B05 BLACK  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 12:00 AM   31611 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   LA GALAXY CV G08 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:00 AM   30380 ATHLETIC FUTBOL CLUB B08  0   DOWNTOWN LA SC B08 BLACK  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
December 8, 2018   Saturday
 8:45 AM   39007 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  0   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle