CSL SPRING 2018
TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
March 3, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10658 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
0 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B07
8 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:30 AM |
10982 |
WEST COVINA SYNERGY
1 |
BURBANK UNITED SC
2 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE NORTH |
11:15 AM |
11122 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
3 |
TEAM USA G08
2 |
BOYS 2004 BRONZE NORTH |
March 4, 2018 Sunday |
8:30 AM |
11005 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
1 |
BOCA OC G05 WHITE
5 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE SOUTH |
March 10, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10659 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
2 |
LA BULLS B06 BLACK
7 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
March 11, 2018 Sunday |
9:45 AM |
10665 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
3 |
CENTRAL COAST UNITED B07
4 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:15 AM |
11325 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
1 |
FONTANA FC B2003
7 |
BOYS 2003 BRONZE EAST |
March 17, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10978 |
WEST COVINA SYNERGY
2 |
UNITED HDC AV
1 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE NORTH |
9:45 AM |
11115 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
3 |
LA GALAXY CV B04 WHITE
3 |
BOYS 2004 BRONZE NORTH |
11:30 AM |
10650 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
0 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
8 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
March 18, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11312 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
2 |
LA MIRADA FC B03 WILLIAMS
1 |
BOYS 2003 BRONZE EAST |
March 24, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10660 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
5 |
FC LONG BEACH SIGNATURE
0 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
March 31, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11027 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
0 |
NHB BLACK
2 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
10656 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
|
TFA - SOUTH BAY
|
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
10652 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
3 |
SOUTH BAY FALCONS WHITE
4 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
1:00 PM |
11137 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
TEAM USA G08
4 |
BOYS 2004 BRONZE NORTH |
April 7, 2018 Saturday |
9:00 AM |
10998 |
WEST COVINA SYNERGY
4 |
LIGHTNING G05
2 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE NORTH |
10:45 AM |
10657 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
|
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
|
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
April 8, 2018 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
11334 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
5 |
TEAM USA
2 |
BOYS 2003 BRONZE EAST |
April 14, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
10989 |
WEST COVINA SYNERGY
0 |
NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS
1 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE NORTH |
9:45 AM |
10674 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
|
TFA - SOUTH BAY
|
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:15 AM |
11140 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
LA PREMIER FC WHITE 2004
0 |
BOYS 2004 BRONZE NORTH |
April 21, 2018 Saturday |
11:15 AM |
10676 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
3 |
LA BULLS B06 BLACK
3 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
1:00 PM |
11020 |
BOCA OC G05 WHITE
1 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
2 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE SOUTH |
2:45 PM |
10993 |
WEST COVINA SYNERGY
1 |
UNITED HDC AV
3 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE NORTH |
April 28, 2018 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
11024 |
WEST COVINA FC ATHLETICS
1 |
FC LONG BEACH G05 WHITE
2 |
GIRLS 2005 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
11134 |
WEST COVINA FC GALVAN
1 |
BURBANK UNITED SC SUFC
4 |
BOYS 2004 BRONZE NORTH |
11:30 AM |
10679 |
WEST COVINA UNITED
0 |
AC BREA B06 BLACK
8 |
BOYS 2006 BRONZE SOUTH |
April 29, 2018 Sunday |
9:00 AM |
11338 |
WEST COVINA FC ELITE
3 |
BYSC SOUTH B2003
2 |
BOYS 2003 BRONZE EAST |
|
|