CSL Home Page
 

CSL SPRING 2018


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #23
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
April 8, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11184 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  0   FC LONG BEACH G04 BLUE DROP MAR 5  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   10775 RANGERS B09 ELITE GOLD  2   CLAREMONT STARS G06 KNUDSEN  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:30 PM   10919 MAMBA FC G05  2   CANYON FC G05 NAGENGAST  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
November 3, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35133 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  6   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   35141 CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA  2   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST WHT  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   35135 VALLEY UNITED LEVI  2   ANAHUAK LOS ANGELES SC02W  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   36117 AC BREA B02 RED  3   MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE  0   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 4, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31756 BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  2   DESERT COMM BARSTOW KING  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31759 UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  3   IU MORENO VALLEY  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31757 DESERT COMM BARSTOW KING  2   UNITED LA  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31760 IU MORENO VALLEY  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31758 UNITED LA  0   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31761 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G06  1   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  3   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2018   Saturday
 9:45 AM   36133 BYSC B00 SYL  2   LA PREMIER FC 2000  0   BOYS  1999 LEAGUE CUP
November 11, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   37061 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  7   BF310 SGV B02  3   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 9:45 AM   37063 RIVERSIDE CITY FC ACADEMY  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   36095 COACHELLA VALLEY DESERT S  4   SANTA ANITA SC 3554  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   38029 DESERT UNITED COACHELLA  2   AC BREA B02 RED  1   BOYS  2002 LEAGUE CUP
November 17, 2018   Saturday
 8:00 AM   35069 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G06  3   BYSC CORONA G06  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35071 SOUTH VALLEY G06 GORE  6   UNITED - SC G06 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   35075 FC VALENCIA 06 (SCV)  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G06 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   35079 RIVERSIDEMGFM SOCCERDEVIL  1   HOLLYWOOD FC G2006 GREY  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   36059 N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G06  1   UNITED PACIFIC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   36063 LA GALAXY CV G06 PRE-ACAD  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  1   GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 18, 2018   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35051 WORLDWIDE PARAMOUNT FC  1   ANAHEIM FC B2006 RED  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35055 EAGLES  2   FC LONG BEACH B06 BLUE  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   35059 TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY  5   LA ESPERANZA  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   35063 AVFC B2006 BLACK  2   BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   36051 ORANGE COUNTY UNITED B06  4   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   36055 LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA  2   CELTIC ST. PATRICK  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle