CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
GAME CANCELLED
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 9:45 AM   25587 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     NVSC FUSION FC B03     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 1:00 PM   25588 VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG     BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25589 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12564 WORLDWIDE EDA     SOCCER STARS APOLLO DROP 10/2     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 9:35 AM   22591 SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC     SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7     BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:20 AM   25612 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 12:15 PM   12565 SOCCER STARS APOLLO DROP 10/2     BRAZIL STARS RISING B2010     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
 2:00 PM   19681 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   COASTAL VALLEY SAN JUAN DROP 10/13  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 4:45 PM   10253 TOTAL FUTBOL OC WEST LL     TOTAL FUTBOL PREACAD. II     BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   22592 SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7     PARAMOUNT FC THUNDERS B05     BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:30 AM   19685 COASTAL VALLEY SAN JUAN DROP 10/13  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N.  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25613 SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE     BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 8:00 AM   22572 SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7     LA SURF LC B05 BLACK     BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:00 AM   10982 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL RED     LA GALAXYCV B11 PREACAD BLUE     BOYS  2011 BRONZE THETA
 9:30 AM   14074 JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC WHT     TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD. SE LA     BOYS  2009 BRONZE RHO
 11:00 AM   16353 NVSC FC7 CHEETAHS B08     FUTBOL FOUNDATION B08 JP     BOYS  2008 BRONZE THETA
 11:00 AM   13917 JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC GLD     FUTBOL FOUNDATION B09 CS     BOYS  2009 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   12550 SOCCER STARS APOLLO DROP 10/2     SANTA MONICA UTD B10 GOLD     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25614 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 12:15 PM   25499 P2KS NEWHALL F.C     XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:00 PM   22559 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE     SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7     BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25500 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     SANTA PAULA XTREME DROP 10/26     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 8:00 AM   12556 LA SALSA WILMINGTON JRS     SOCCER STARS APOLLO DROP 10/2     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
 3:05 PM   25615 NVSC FUSION FC B03     BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25512 SANTA PAULA XTREME DROP 10/26  0   RENEGADES FC UN  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:35 AM   19684 CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  1   COASTAL VALLEY SAN JUAN DROP 10/13  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 10:35 AM   23712 LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD FG  1   XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD DROP 10/30  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:45 AM   11094 SOCCER STARS UNITED INDUS     SOUTH BAY FALCONS BLUE     BOYS  2011 BRONZE ZETA
 11:20 AM   22578 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA  1   SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 9:45 AM   23713 XOLOS ACADEMY OXNARD DROP 10/30  0   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:30 AM   25616 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   22583 SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7     INTER-AMERICA HALCONES FC     BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:45 AM   26087 RENEGADES FC     NEW IMAGE BLUE DEVILS     BOYS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 5:35 PM   19071 DOWNTOWN LA BOYLE HEIGHT     UNITED RC WHITE     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25523 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03     SANTA PAULA XTREME DROP 10/26     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:35 AM   22550 SPARTANS JUVENTUS ACAD DROP 10/7     TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD SE LA     BOYS  2005 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:10 AM   19663 LA ESPERANZA  1   COASTAL VALLEY SAN JUAN DROP 10/13  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 3:00 PM   25617 LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE     BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 4:00 PM   12566 AUTOBAHN SC B10 GOLD     SOCCER STARS APOLLO DROP 10/2     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 9:30 AM   12562 SOCCER STARS APOLLO DROP 10/2     TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD III     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 10:40 AM   19669 COASTAL VALLEY SAN JUAN DROP 10/13  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 2:30 PM   17752 PRO ALLIANCE FC LP     FONTANA/ SAN BERNARDINO FC     BOYS  2007 SILVER DELTA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12563 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL     SOCCER STARS APOLLO DROP 10/2     BOYS  2010 BRONZE ZETA
December 7, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10798 FC UNITED BLUE 2011     GRANADA UNITED FC B11     BOYS  2011 BRONZE PI
 12:00 PM   17355 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK     PUMAS USA KICKERS FC     BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
December 8, 2019   Sunday
 10:40 AM   17340 EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK     FC GOLDEN STATE 2007     BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH

A Red Circle