CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
PLEASANT VALLEY #13
Camarillo
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17320 EAGLES  2   UIFC LAGUNA FC  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 10:35 AM   19642 EAGLES WHITE  1   CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  4   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:10 PM   26739 EAGLES  2   CC AZTECS B02/03  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 2:10 PM   18767 EAGLES WHITE  3   UNITED - SC G07 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   26728 EAGLES  1   VC FUSION USL2 ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 11:00 AM   19631 EAGLES WHITE  1   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:35 PM   21790 EAGLES  3   SANTOS LAGUNA SC  4   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:20 PM   18461 EAGLES WHITE  11   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   25465 EAGLES  2   XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   26740 EAGLES  2   NEWBURY PARK SC '02 HEAT  4   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   21779 EAGLES  6   VALLEY UNITED JACKSON  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   17322 EAGLES  7   PUMAS USA KICKERS FC  0   BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17304 EAGLES  8   VC FUSION YSA 07 PREACAD  0   BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 10:35 AM   25466 EAGLES  2   RENEGADES FC UN  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 11:00 AM   19299 EAGLES  0   UIFC LAGUNA FC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 12:35 PM   21781 EAGLES  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B05  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:20 PM   26736 EAGLES  0   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18467 EAGLES WHITE  0   BF310 B2007 6201  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 10:35 AM   19639 EAGLES WHITE  1   VC FUSION LR ORANGE TO  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18446 EAGLES WHITE  1   LA GALAXY CV B07 BLACK  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 10:35 AM   17315 EAGLES  2   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 12:10 PM   26738 EAGLES  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD GOLD  4   BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 2:10 PM   18763 EAGLES WHITE  3   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:45 PM   25469 EAGLES  0   LA UNITED LA BLACK - B2003  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21783 EAGLES  1   VALLEY UNITED LOPEZ  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:45 AM   18769 EAGLES WHITE  7   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:20 PM   19301 EAGLES  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B06 BLUE  1   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 1:55 PM   19641 EAGLES WHITE  2   COASTAL VALLEY SAN JUAN DROP 10/13  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18485 EAGLES WHITE  7   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   21785 EAGLES  2   DYNAMO SC  11   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:45 AM   19303 EAGLES  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS C B  0   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 12:20 PM   25471 EAGLES  3   CRUSADERS FC B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   18492 EAGLES WHITE  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 10:35 AM   17349 EAGLES  0   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
 12:10 PM   18783 EAGLES WHITE  7   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD G07  0   GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   19671 EAGLES WHITE  2   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS N.  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18496 EAGLES WHITE     USARMS ALFAS     BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 10:35 AM   19305 EAGLES     SC ANTELOPE CA     BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 12:10 PM   19666 EAGLES WHITE     DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC     BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   25473 EAGLES     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   21787 EAGLES     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B05     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:45 PM   18774 EAGLES WHITE     SOUTH VALLEY G07 FOSTER     GIRLS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   26763 EAGLES     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 10:00 AM   25475 EAGLES     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   26765 EAGLES     VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     BOYS  2002 GOLD NORTH
 12:35 PM   21789 EAGLES     FC VALENCIA B05 SWAP SGV     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19668 EAGLES WHITE     SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE     BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 10:35 AM   25477 EAGLES     PACIFIC COAST SC B03 BLUE     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:35 PM   19307 EAGLES     BOCA JRS LA B06 BLUE     BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 2:10 PM   17338 EAGLES     FC GOLDEN STATE 2007     BOYS  2007 GOLD NORTH
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18480 EAGLES WHITE     NEWBURY PARK SC MATRIX     BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI

A Red Circle