CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
PLEASANT VALLEY #16SS
Camarillo
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10355 EAGLES  4   NEWBURY PARK SC DRAGONS  1   BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:15 AM   14533 EAGLES WHITE  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   15210 EAGLES WHITE  1   OXNARD PAL YSA  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 1:15 PM   12581 EAGLES  9   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS 2010  1   GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 2:30 PM   16519 EAGLES BLUE  0   EAGLES WHITE  2   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14522 EAGLES WHITE  17   NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   14325 EAGLES  5   TEAM USA  1   GIRLS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   16926 EAGLES BLACK  4   LA GALAXY CV G08 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   14994 EAGLES  6   SANTA BARBARA SC DA  1   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   16527 EAGLES BLUE  5   FC DEP LA MIRADA  0   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10357 EAGLES  0   VC FUSION 2011 BLUE  4   BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:15 AM   12578 EAGLES  2   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  1   GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 11:30 AM   15205 EAGLES WHITE  1   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 1:00 PM   11143 EAGLES  5   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  0   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE ALPHA
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16933 EAGLES BLACK  4   GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  3   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:30 AM   14996 EAGLES  1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  3   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   14529 EAGLES WHITE  13   VENTURA FC STRIKERS  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10339 EAGLES  0   MSA FC  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:15 AM   16935 EAGLES BLACK  2   BOCA JRS LA G08 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12580 EAGLES  7   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G10 MB  0   GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 10:15 AM   16540 EAGLES BLUE  0   EMPIRE SC G08  1   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 11:45 AM   16503 EAGLES WHITE  1   SOUTH VALLEY G08 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 1:15 PM   14530 EAGLES WHITE  8   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 2:45 PM   15207 EAGLES WHITE  0   DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10350 EAGLES  3   LA GALAXY CV B11 GREEN  2   BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:15 AM   11130 EAGLES  12   VENTURA FC LIGHTNING  0   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:30 AM   14997 EAGLES  5   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II  1   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   15208 CENTRAL COAST CONDOR N.  2   EAGLES WHITE  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16521 EAGLES WHITE  3   LA SURF HW G08 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 10:30 AM   15209 EAGLES WHITE  2   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  6   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:00 PM   14335 EAGLES  3   FULLERTON RANGERS G09 WHITE  1   GIRLS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   12592 EAGLES  8   LA GALAXYCV G10PREACAD BLUE  0   GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
 2:45 PM   14532 EAGLES WHITE  1   LA ESPERANZA  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15004 EAGLES  4   VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 1  4   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 10:30 AM   16549 EAGLES BLUE  3   LA SURF LC G08 PRE-ACAD  2   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 12:00 PM   16949 EAGLES BLACK  3   BF310 G2008  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   11167 EAGLES  7   OXNARD WAVES SC  0   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE ALPHA
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16514 EAGLES WHITE  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE 3930  1   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 10:30 AM   14337 EAGLES  8   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   11173 EAGLES  2   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  2   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:15 PM   10384 EAGLES  1   DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU  1   BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 2:30 PM   12594 EAGLES  2   MSA FC  0   GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16958 EAGLES BLACK     BARCELONA CALIF G2008     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   30267 CC AZTECS/AV G11     EAGLES     GIRLS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 10:15 AM   30661 EAGLES WHITE     RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   30266 LEGENDS IE G11 SANCHEZ     CC AZTECS/AV G11     GIRLS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   30662 RIVERSIDE CITY FC GOLD     LIGHTNING BAR B08     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   30265 EAGLES     LEGENDS IE G11 SANCHEZ     GIRLS  2011 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30663 LIGHTNING BAR B08     EAGLES WHITE     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16516 EAGLES WHITE     BOCA JRS LA G08     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 10:30 AM   15234 EAGLES WHITE     COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:00 PM   14557 EAGLES WHITE     VENTURA FC STRIKERS     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   16555 EAGLES BLUE     TEAM USA G08     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 3:00 PM   11172 EAGLES     SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE ALPHA
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10373 EAGLES     LA GALAXY CV B11 BLUE     BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:15 AM   16500 EAGLES BLUE     FC GOLDEN STATE RODRIGUEZ     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 11:45 AM   14371 EAGLES     LA SURF LC G09     GIRLS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   11152 EAGLES     VENTURA FC BLAZERS     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:30 PM   12610 EAGLES     LA GALAXYCV G10PREACAD BLUE     GIRLS  2010 SILVER NORTH
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30814 EAGLES BLUE     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30815 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30816 TBA     EAGLES BLUE     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14559 EAGLES WHITE     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 10:30 AM   14375 EAGLES     SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     GIRLS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   15236 EAGLES WHITE     CENTRAL COAST CONDOR N.     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 1:30 PM   16965 EAGLES BLACK     LA SURF SO G08     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:00 PM   16518 EAGLES WHITE     WORLDWIDE EDA     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15019 EAGLES     VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 2     BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 10:30 AM   11163 EAGLES     MSA FC     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:45 AM   16943 EAGLES BLACK     MOORPARK EXPRESS - CORA     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:15 PM   14381 EAGLES     FC GOLDEN STATE G2009     GIRLS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle