CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
DEERHILL PARK
Oak Park
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   11811 BF310 2010  2   LA GALAXYCV B10PREACAD BLACK  7   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:15 PM   16921 BF310 G2008  3   EAGLES BLACK  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17618 BF310 B2007  11   BARCELONA CALIF B2007 RED  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 9:35 AM   18458 BF310 B2007 6201  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 11:10 AM   27905 BF310 MPK G2001  0   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  3   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:10 PM   23171 BF310 G2005  3   MADRID PREMIER G05 NORTH  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 2:50 PM   19951 BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  3   UNITED- SC B06 BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   16910 BF310 G2008  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS - CORA  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 3:30 PM   14008 BF310 B2009  1   DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11813 BF310 2010  2   FC UNITED REAL 2010  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   16922 BF310 G2008  2   LA SURF SO G08  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:45 AM   23782 BF310 B2004  0   NVSC BREAKAWAY B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE WEST
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   11795 BF310 2010  2   UNITED RC BLUE  9   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17625 BF310 B2007  2   UNITED RC WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 9:35 AM   27911 BF310 MPK G2001  1   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   18988 BF310 G2007  0   CRUSADERS FC G07  4   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:10 PM   18465 BF310 B2007 6201  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 2:45 PM   23748 BF310 B2004  2   SANTA MONICA UTD B04 WHITE  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE WEST
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   14014 BF310 B2009  3   FC UNITED SHARKS  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 3:30 PM   16918 BF310 G2008  1   BARCELONA CALIF G2008  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11806 BF310 2010  3   USARMS ARMOR  6   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:15 AM   13993 BF310 B2009  1   GVFC EURO CLUB  11   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 10:45 AM   23170 BF310 G2005  1   UNITED RC BLUE  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 12:25 PM   23783 BF310 B2004  1   HG EAGLES B04 - ALEJANDRO  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE WEST
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   16920 BF310 G2008  0   BOCA JRS LA G08 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27929 BF310 MPK G2001  0   OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   18481 BF310 B2007 6201  1   NEWBURY PARK SC MATRIX  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 11:35 AM   23182 BF310 G2005  0   LA GALAXY CV G05 RED  2   GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 1:15 PM   17641 BF310 B2007  5   WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B07  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 2:50 PM   19967 BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  2   ROADRUNNER UNITED FC  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   14032 BF310 B2009  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18996 BF310 G2007  1   UNITED CI  6   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:35 AM   27936 BF310 MPK G2001  2   CRUSADERS FC G01 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   11840 BF310 2010  2   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23777 BF310 B2004     P2KS CRUZ AZUL     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE WEST
 9:45 AM   23184 BF310 G2005     COASTAL VALLEY IMPACT G05     GIRLS  2005 BRONZE BETA
 11:25 AM   19917 BF310 B2006 ACADEMY     GVFC VALLEY PRODIGIES FC     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14039 BF310 B2009     GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK     BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 9:30 AM   27940 BF310 MPK G2001     BOCA JRS LA G01 DAVID     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   16945 BF310 G2008     LA GALAXY CV G08 WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17655 BF310 B2007     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 9:35 AM   18495 BF310 B2007 6201     EAGLES WHITE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   11829 BF310 2010     LA GALAXY CV B10 GREEN     BOYS  2010 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27924 BF310 MPK G2001     GRANADA UNITED FC G01     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:35 AM   18497 BF310 B2007 6201     USARMS ALFAS     BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 11:35 AM   19936 BF310 B2006 ACADEMY     SOUTH VALLEY B06 LIDDLE     BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   16947 BF310 G2008     GLENDALE FC / CAL FC     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18475 BF310 B2007 6201     LA GALAXY CV B07 BLACK     BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 9:35 AM   17635 BF310 B2007     LA GALAXY CV B07 PRE-ACAD     BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 2:00 PM   14027 BF310 B2009     GUADALAJARA VALLEY FC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI

A Red Circle