CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD 1 & SS
Newbury Park
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14593 NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS  11   BARCELONA CALIF G2009  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15278 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  2   DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 11:00 AM   16632 NEWBURY PARK SC STORM  1   TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE  3   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:30 PM   16223 NEWBURY PARK SC WOLVES  3   TORINO FC THOUSAND OAKS  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 2:00 PM   11244 NEWBURY PARK SC INFINITY  0   CC AZTECS/AV G11  5   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16212 NEWBURY PARK SC WOLVES  6   LA GALAXY CV B08 YELLOW  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 9:30 AM   10359 NEWBURY PARK SC DRAGONS  1   DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU  9   BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:45 AM   11233 NEWBURY PARK SC INFINITY  0   LA SURF LC G11  4   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15280 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  0   UNITED RC BLUE  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 9:30 AM   16634 NEWBURY PARK SC STORM  1   UNITED LA JOZKOWICZ/NARTEY  3   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   12706 NEWBURY PARK SC LIGHTNING  2   UNITED RC  4   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 12:15 PM   14407 NEWBURY PARK SC FURY  1   FC VALENCIA G09N (SCV)  8   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 1:45 PM   14523 NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX  1   VENTURA FC STRIKERS  2   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 3:15 PM   11245 NEWBURY PARK SC INFINITY  0   JUGGLE THE WORLD OLE  14   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
 4:30 PM   16224 NEWBURY PARK SC WOLVES  2   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BLACK  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16616 NEWBURY PARK SC STORM  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   15262 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  1   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 11:00 AM   14585 NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS  1   LA SURF SO G09  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12708 NEWBURY PARK SC LIGHTNING  5   UNITED CI  4   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14592 NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS  3   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  3   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   14527 NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  4   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   12710 NEWBURY PARK SC LIGHTNING  8   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 12:15 PM   11243 NEWBURY PARK SC INFINITY  0   DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL  0   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 9:15 AM   11241 NEWBURY PARK SC INFINITY  1   LA SURF SO G11  5   GIRLS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
 10:45 AM   16627 NEWBURY PARK SC STORM  2   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  3   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:15 PM   15273 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  2   LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10383 NEWBURY PARK SC DRAGONS  0   EAGLES  3   BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   14431 NEWBURY PARK SC FURY  2   VENTURA FC PHOENIX  0   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   10346 NEWBURY PARK SC DRAGONS  2   LA GALAXY CV B11 BLUE  5   BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:10 AM   16220 NEWBURY PARK SC WOLVES  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 11:40 AM   14394 NEWBURY PARK SC FURY  0   SANTA MONICA UTD G09 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 1:10 PM   14525 NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX  1   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  8   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14550 NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX  1   EAGLES WHITE  5   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   12733 NEWBURY PARK SC LIGHTNING  8   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 10:45 AM   15307 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS  2   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  6   BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 12:15 PM   14622 NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS  3   FC UNITED SPIRIT  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:45 PM   16661 NEWBURY PARK SC STORM  3   FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  3   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11242 NEWBURY PARK SC INFINITY     JUGGLE THE WORLD OLEBLACK     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14607 NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS     UNITED RC BLUE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30631 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS     VENTURA FC UNITED     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30784 NEWBURY PARK SC STORM     GPS DESERT CITIES G2008     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30632 VENTURA FC UNITED     HEMET JUVENTUS FC     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30785 GPS DESERT CITIES G2008     UNITED PACIFIC RED     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30633 HEMET JUVENTUS FC     NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30786 UNITED PACIFIC RED     NEWBURY PARK SC STORM     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10388 NEWBURY PARK SC DRAGONS     VC FUSION 2011 BLUE     BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 9:15 AM   11268 NEWBURY PARK SC INFINITY     CALIFORNIA UNITED FC     GIRLS  2011 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   12735 NEWBURY PARK SC LIGHTNING     INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 11:45 AM   14436 NEWBURY PARK SC FURY     SANTA ANITA SC 7000     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 1:15 PM   14552 NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX     SANTA BARBARA SC RED     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 2:45 PM   16247 NEWBURY PARK SC WOLVES     CALIFORNIA UNITED FC     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16650 NEWBURY PARK SC STORM     LA GALAXY CV G08 PRE-ACAD     GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 9:30 AM   14416 NEWBURY PARK SC FURY     TUDELA FC 2009 WHITE     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   15296 NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS     FARWEST UNITED FC     BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 12:30 PM   10368 NEWBURY PARK SC DRAGONS     MSA FC     BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16249 NEWBURY PARK SC WOLVES     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 10:45 AM   12737 NEWBURY PARK SC LIGHTNING     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2010 BRONZE BETA
 12:00 PM   14619 NEWBURY PARK SC COBRAS     LA GALAXY CV G09 BLUE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   14554 NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX     LA ESPERANZA     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14427 NEWBURY PARK SC FURY     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 9:30 AM   10379 NEWBURY PARK SC DRAGONS     LA GALAXY CV B11 GREEN     BOYS  2011 BRONZE BETA
 10:45 AM   16250 NEWBURY PARK SC WOLVES     XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO

A Red Circle