CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
RIO VISTA MS SS#2
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13948 OXNARD REAL AC COPANDARO  8   LA GALAXY CV B09 BLACK  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   16567 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   VENTURA FC BLACK  4   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   15663 VC GALAXY FC-B08 JL  2   LA GALAXY CV B08 RED  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   14988 VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 2  6   SANTA BARBARA SC DA  2   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   13108 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   CRUSADERS FC B09  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   16573 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  2   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   13491 OXNARD GUERREROS YA B2009  9   VC FUSION YSA OG  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   15658 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16569 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   OXNARD REAL AC  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   16865 TORINO FC  0   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  21   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   16629 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  8   FC GOLDEN STATE G2008  1   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:30 PM   15219 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDOR N.  8   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   16231 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 3:30 PM   16228 TORINO FC THOUSAND OAKS  0   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  7   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 5:00 PM   16878 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  3   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  3   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15671 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   VENTURA FC UNITED  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   16854 TORINO FC  0   CALIFORNIA UNITED BLACK  22   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   15167 LA ESPERANZA M  4   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   13117 OXNARD REAL AC GOLD  2   UNITED RC BLUE  6   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   16574 OXNARD REAL AC  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  2   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   16558 OXNARD UNITED SC  7   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   14541 LA ESPERANZA  15   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   13949 SANTOS LAGUNA SC  2   OXNARD REAL AC COPANDARO  6   BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15168 LA ESPERANZA  6   UNITED CI  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14990 VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 2  0   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II  5   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 11:00 AM   15664 VC GALAXY FC-B08 JL  1   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   16866 TORINO FC  0   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  11   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   15653 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   16578 VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK  0   OXNARD REAL AC  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   14544 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  2   LA ESPERANZA  5   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   13486 OXNARD GUERREROS YA B2009  0   OXNARD PAL 2009  9   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16581 OXNARD REAL AC  0   VENTURA FC BLACK  5   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   16235 TORINO FC THOUSAND OAKS  4   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 11:00 AM   16880 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  4   VENTURA FC WHITE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   13100 OXNARD WAVE SC  15   LA GALAXY CV B09 RED  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   13116 OXNARD REAL AC  10   UNITED RC BLUE  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   13935 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  15   LA GALAXY CV B09 YELLOW  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
 5:00 PM   16621 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   LA GALAXY CV G08 PRE-ACAD  5   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16565 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  3   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   16560 VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK  4   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  8   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   15150 LA ESPERANZA  9   SOUTH VALLEY B08 GARCES  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   13276 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  5   SOUTH VALLEY B09 CARTER  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   15155 OXNARD PAL 08  2   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:30 PM   15230 OXNARD PAL YSA  1   CENTRAL COAST CONDOR N.  6   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   16237 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  5   TORINO FC THOUSAND OAKS  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 6:30 PM   15655 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15660 VC GALAXY FC-B08 JL  1   VENTURA FC UNITED  7   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   14973 VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 1  6   SANTA BARBARA SC DA  3   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 11:00 AM   14547 LA ESPERANZA  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   15677 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   LA GALAXY CV B08 RED  7   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   13510 OXNARD PAL  2   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   15221 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  3   OXNARD PAL YSA  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   13096 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  3   UNITED RC BLUE  7   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 6:30 PM   15173 LA ESPERANZA M  2   UNITED CI  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15161 LA ESPERANZA  3   OXNARD PAL 08  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:30 AM   14526 LA ESPERANZA  7   NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   13120 OXNARD REAL AC GOLD  2   OXNARD REAL AC  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   16216 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  13   LA GALAXY CV B08 YELLOW  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 2:00 PM   14531 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  2   EAGLES WHITE  5   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   13512 VC FUSION YSA OG  1   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  3   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   15231 OXNARD PAL YSA  2   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 6:30 PM   16571 VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  3   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16864 TORINO FC  0   VENTURA FC WHITE  6   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   16572 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   VENTURA FC BLACK  4   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   16568 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   14975 VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 1  2   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACAD II  3   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 2:00 PM   13490 OXNARD GUERREROS YA B2009  5   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   16628 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  6   TUDELA FCLA G2008 WHITE  2   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 5:00 PM   13107 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   UNITED RC BLUE  3   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 6:30 PM   13098 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  0   OXNARD REAL AC  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16881 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  2   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  6   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   15657 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   LA GALAXY CV B08 RED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   16222 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  10   NEWBURY PARK SC WOLVES  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 12:30 PM   15661 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  4   VC GALAXY FC-B08 JL  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   13278 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  8   RENEGADES FC SUFC  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   15706 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   13536 VC FUSION YSA  8   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13132 OXNARD REAL AC  7   LA GALAXY CV B09 RED  5   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   15191 LA ESPERANZA M  2   OXNARD PAL 08  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   15698 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  6   VENTURA FC UNITED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   15238 OXNARD PAL YSA  3   EAGLES WHITE  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   13519 VC FUSION YSA OG  1   OXNARD GUERREROS YA B2009  7   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   14568 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  8   SANTA BARBARA SC RED  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   13081 LA ESPERANZA  3   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY II  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 6:30 PM   14565 LA ESPERANZA  9   VENTURA FC STRIKERS  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16255 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  0   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 9:30 AM   16597 OXNARD REAL AC  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   16888 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP  3   CALIFORNIA UNITED BLACK  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   13275 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  3   FARWEST UNITED FC  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   15000 VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 1  9   VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 2  6   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   15703 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE  4   LA GALAXY CV B08 RED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13980 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  11   LA GALAXY CV B09 BLACK  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   13121 OXNARD GUERREROS YA  2   LA GALAXY CV B09 RED  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   15192 OXNARD PAL 08  3   UNITED CI  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   13137 OXNARD WAVE SC  5   OXNARD REAL AC  4   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   13529 OXNARD PAL 2009  5   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   16658 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   UNITED LA JOZKOWICZ/NARTEY  6   GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 5:00 PM   15017 VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 2  1   TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I  7   BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 6:30 PM   15248 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS  7   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB BLACK  4   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15680 OXNARD UNITED SC     VC GALAXY FC-B08 JL     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   15704 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   16602 OXNARD WAVE SC     OXNARD REAL AC     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   16605 VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK     CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   13305 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY     JUGGLE THE WORLDMVPFC BLK     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   14573 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15702 OXNARD WAVE SC     VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   16262 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 11:00 AM   16587 OXNARD WAVE SC     SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   16260 TORINO FC THOUSAND OAKS     MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 2:00 PM   16606 OXNARD REAL AC     VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   16643 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 5:00 PM   15233 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS     EAGLES WHITE     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13133 OXNARD REAL AC GOLD     LA GALAXY CV B09 RED     BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   13290 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY     BOCA JRS LA B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 11:00 AM   15177 OXNARD PAL 08     SOUTH VALLEY B08 GARCES     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:30 PM   15198 LA ESPERANZA M     CC AZTECS B08     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   13962 OXNARD REAL AC COPANDARO     LA GALAXY CV B09 YELLOW     BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
 3:30 PM   13514 OXNARD PAL 2009     OXNARD GUERREROS YA B2009     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15683 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   16594 VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK     OXNARD UNITED SC     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 11:00 AM   14553 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     NEWBURY PARK SC PHOENIX     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 12:30 PM   15249 OXNARD PAL YSA     CALIFORNIA WARRIORS     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 2:00 PM   16265 TORINO FC THOUSAND OAKS     XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 3:30 PM   16899 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP     SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 5:00 PM   13516 VC FUSION YSA     OXNARD GUERREROS YA B2009     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13986 SANTOS LAGUNA SC     LA GALAXY CV B09 BLACK     BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   30700 LA ESPERANZA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   13078 LA ESPERANZA     TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   13146 OXNARD REAL AC     CRUSADERS FC B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   30701 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   13302 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY     SANTA MONICA UTD B09 BLUE     BOYS  2009 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   30702 TBA     LA ESPERANZA     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16595 OXNARD UNITED SC     VENTURA FC BLACK     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:30 AM   16891 TORINO FC     SANTA PAULA FC XTREME     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:00 AM   15245 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS     COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   15189 OXNARD PAL 08     LA ESPERANZA     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   15002 VC FUSION PRE ACADEMY 1     TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY I     BOYS  2008 GOLD NORTH
 3:30 PM   16599 OXNARD WAVE SC     VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   13089 LA ESPERANZA     TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY II     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 6:30 PM   13125 OXNARD GUERREROS YA     CRUSADERS FC B09     BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15684 OXNARD UNITED SC     OXNARD WAVE SC     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 9:30 AM   16267 TORINO FC THOUSAND OAKS     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER BLACK     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 11:00 AM   16655 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE     NEWBURY PARK SC STORM     GIRLS  2008 SILVER CENTRAL
 12:30 PM   16903 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP     VENTURA FC RIPTIDE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   15694 VC FUSION B08 PO-BLUE     BARCELONA SANTA PAULA     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:30 PM   16593 OXNARD UNITED SC     OXNARD WAVE SC     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:00 PM   16889 TORINO FC     SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16245 TORINO FC THOUSAND OAKS     LA GALAXY CV B08 YELLOW     BOYS  2008 BRONZE RHO
 9:30 AM   13966 SANTOS LAGUNA SC     LA GALAXY CV B09 YELLOW     BOYS  2009 BRONZE OMEGA
 11:00 AM   15253 OXNARD PAL YSA     COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   14560 LA ESPERANZA     EAGLES WHITE     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 2:00 PM   16591 OXNARD REAL AC     SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     GIRLS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 3:30 PM   13092 LA ESPERANZA     FC GOLDEN STATE NORTH WHT     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:00 PM   14564 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     VENTURA FC STRIKERS     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE BETA
 6:30 PM   13527 VC FUSION YSA     OXNARD PAL 2009     BOYS  2009 BRONZE BETA
November 24, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16894 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS RP     TORINO FC     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle