CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
PROVIDENCE LANDING PARK
Vandenberg Village
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 10:00 AM   23720 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA  4   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   26940 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  3   LA UNITED LA - B2002  3   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16822 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G08  1   KICKERS SC  3   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   13448 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09  0   SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE  2   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:00 AM   22976 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05  1   COASTAL VALLEY WARRIORS SB  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   22281 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B05  2   LA GALAXY CV B05 RED  3   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:40 AM   26946 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16824 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G08  2   CRUSADERS FC G08  3   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   22263 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B05  0   COASTAL VALLEY PR OUTLAWS  6   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:10 AM   27670 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02  2   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD  2   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:10 PM   22977 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   23736 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA  1   LA GALAXY CV B04 RED  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   26948 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  1   DOWNTOWN LA B02 GUERREROS  6   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13454 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  9   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   22274 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B05  2   UNITED CI  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16825 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G08  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   27677 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02  0   LA ESPERANZA  6   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 11:30 AM   22982 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 10:00 AM   23738 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA  4   WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   13433 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09     DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:00 AM   22308 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B05  2   LA GALAXY CV B05 BLUE  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:40 PM   23686 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA  2   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13472 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09  4   LEGACY UNITED SC B09  13   BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   16832 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G08  5   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G08  2   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   26910 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB  2   CENTRAL COAST UNITED B02  6   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   27707 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02  0   VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE  4   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   22986 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05  0   NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS  2   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22989 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05     LEGACY UNITED SC G05     GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   13479 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09     CC AZTECS/COAST B09     BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:10 AM   16838 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G08     CENTRAL COAST UTD WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:40 PM   22297 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA B05     DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC     BOYS  2005 BRONZE ALPHA
 2:20 PM   27692 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02     NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS     GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   26927 RIVER VALLEY ROVER DEP SB     UNITED - SC B02 BLUE     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   23705 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:45 AM   22993 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 05     OXNARD UNITED SC     GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16843 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G08     KICKERS 1373     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 10:00 AM   27704 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13467 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA 09     CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B09     BOYS  2009 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   16847 RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G08     LEGACY UNITED SC G08     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE ALPHA

A Red Circle