CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
RICE RANCH COMM PARK 3
Orcutt
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   21174 CRUSADERS FC G06  1   LEGACY UNITED SC G06  4   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:05 PM   18012 CRUSADERS FC B07  1   CC AZTECS/COAST B07  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19647 CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  2   DMS11 / SANTA YNEZ FC  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 10:35 AM   23533 CRUSADERS FC B04  5   DOWNTOWN LA B04 PIRATES  3   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 12:20 PM   26597 CRUSADERS FC G03  0   UNITED AV  0   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   18981 CRUSADERS FC G07  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:05 PM   18016 CRUSADERS FC B07  3   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21163 CRUSADERS FC G06  3   KICKERS 1372  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:35 AM   25556 CRUSADERS FC B03  4   P2KS NEWHALL F.C  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:35 PM   27908 CRUSADERS FC G01 WHITE  0   BF310 MPK G2001  4   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   21175 CRUSADERS FC G06  0   COASTAL VALLEY LADY OUTLAWS  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:05 PM   26604 CRUSADERS FC G03  0   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  7   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21170 CRUSADERS FC G06  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G06  2   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:35 AM   19654 CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
 12:10 PM   25558 CRUSADERS FC B03  3   UNITED - SC B03 RED  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:10 PM   23535 CRUSADERS FC B04  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 NPL  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 4:30 PM   21173 CRUSADERS FC G06  0   CC DYNASTY FC G06  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21171 CRUSADERS FC G06  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:35 AM   18987 CRUSADERS FC G07  5   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:10 PM   25560 CRUSADERS FC B03  0   ATLETICO - ORANGE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:10 PM   18003 CRUSADERS FC B07  3   CC DYNASTY B07 TRACHT  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   18966 CRUSADERS FC G07  1   UNITED CI  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18040 CRUSADERS FC B07  0   CC AZTECS/COAST B07  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:35 AM   26620 CRUSADERS FC G03  0   UNITED RC WHITE  6   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 12:35 PM   27932 CRUSADERS FC G01 WHITE  2   NEWBURY PARK SC PANTHERS  2   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:35 PM   19670 CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  2   EAGLES WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   27938 CRUSADERS FC G01 WHITE  8   BOCA JRS LA G01 DAVID  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   19005 CRUSADERS FC G07  2   CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18046 CRUSADERS FC B07  2   LEGACY UNITED B07  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:35 AM   23514 CRUSADERS FC B04  1   BOCA JRS LA B04 WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   25485 CRUSADERS FC B03  0   BRAZIL STARS B03 / BG  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   19679 CRUSADERS FC B06 RED  3   VC FUSION LR ORANGE TO  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 10:45 AM   18045 CRUSADERS FC B07     SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   26629 CRUSADERS FC G03     OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 4:30 PM   19012 CRUSADERS FC G07     VENTURA FC KICKS     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   27937 CRUSADERS FC G01 WHITE     CALIFORNIA UNITED FC     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   23527 CRUSADERS FC B04     P2KS CHELSEA AF     BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 12:45 PM   25510 CRUSADERS FC B03     RENEGADES FC UN     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   27917 CRUSADERS FC G01 WHITE     OXNARD UNITED SC     GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   26634 CRUSADERS FC G03     COASTAL VALLEYLADYAZTECAS     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18025 CRUSADERS FC B07     COASTAL VALLEY MORELIA B07     BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:10 PM   19016 CRUSADERS FC G07     BF310 G2007     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:45 PM   26614 CRUSADERS FC G03     CC AZTECS G03 BLUE     GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   21200 CRUSADERS FC G06     LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE 06     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:15 PM   18044 CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN     CRUSADERS FC B07     BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   18036 CRUSADERS FC B07     TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY     BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 10:35 AM   19664 CRUSADERS FC B06 RED     LA ESPERANZA     BOYS  2006 SILVER ALPHA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 2:30 PM   19000 CRUSADERS FC G07     MOORPARK EXPRESS RODRIGUEZ     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 4:05 PM   21201 CC DYNASTY FC G06     CRUSADERS FC G06     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA

A Red Circle