CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
Sun Valley
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:30 AM   20650 USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  9   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST B06  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 10:15 AM   24500 USARMS ULTRAS  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18466 USARMS ALFAS  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 10:15 AM   20655 USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  1   GLENDALE FC B2006 RED  4   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:30 AM   24507 USARMS ULTRAS  2   FAR WEST UNITED FC  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:15 AM   18468 USARMS ALFAS  2   EAGLES WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18469 USARMS ALFAS  5   BF310 B2007 6201  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:30 AM   24523 USARMS ULTRAS  0   FC UNITED BLUES  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:15 AM   20654 USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL  2   ATLETICO - WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 9:30 AM   21378 DYNAMO SC  0   ATLETICO - ORANGE  6   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   20679 USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL     LA SURF SO B06     BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 10:15 AM   21797 DYNAMO SC     OXNARD REAL AC     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   18589 DYNAMO SC     BOCA JR ROCCO'S UNITED     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   24537 USARMS ULTRAS     VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ     BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:30 AM   18598 DYNAMO SC     FUTBOL FOUNDATION B07 JC     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   24539 USARMS ULTRAS     LA SURF LC B04 BLACK     BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:15 AM   18487 USARMS ALFAS     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 12:00 PM   21818 DYNAMO SC     EXTREME SOCCER CLUB     BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   23652 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK     MILAN ACADEMY B04 GOLD     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:30 AM   24517 USARMS ULTRAS     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 10:15 AM   20677 USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL     VALLEY UNITED -JACKSON     BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   20681 USARMS LA INTERNATIONAL     TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SFV     BOYS  2006 BRONZE THETA
 10:05 AM   18595 DYNAMO SC     LA GALAXY CV B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 BRONZE THETA
 11:45 AM   21968 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC     FC UNITED REAL 2005     BOYS  2005 SILVER BETA
 1:25 PM   21367 DYNAMO SC     LA SURF LC G06     GIRLS  2006 BRONZE GAMMA
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   18491 USARMS ALFAS     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 11:45 AM   21975 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC     NEWBURY PARK SC FALCONS     BOYS  2005 SILVER BETA
 1:25 PM   23618 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK     XPLOSION SC B04     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle