CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
SAN FERNANDO MID SCH #1SS
San Fernando
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 10:00 AM   16004 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC  5   DOWNTOWN LA B08 CHIVITAS  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
 11:30 AM   16156 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL WHT  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HOLLWD  2   BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   16932 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  5   BOCA JRS LA G08 BLUE  1   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:00 AM   15282 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU  2   EXTREME SOCCER CLUB  5   BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 11:30 AM   14009 DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL  1   FC UNITED SHARKS  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 1:00 PM   14011 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK  11   BF310 B2009  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 2:30 PM   10068 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCA YLLW  2   OXNARD WAVE SC  11   BOYS  2012 BRONZE NORTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16011 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC  4   LA SURF HW B08 4715  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
 10:30 AM   13991 DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL  1   GVFC EURO CLUB  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14007 DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL  1   GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 10:30 AM   16167 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL WHT  0   GVFC LA VIKINGS  10   BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13992 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK  2   GVFC EURO CLUB  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   14002 DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 10:00 AM   16919 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC  1   BF310 G2008  3   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:30 AM   15269 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU  2   FARWEST UNITED FC  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 1:00 PM   13998 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK  10   GUADALAJARA VALLEY FC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16166 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL WHT  4   USARMS ARMUNITED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16164 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL WHT  1   BARCELONA CALIF. B2008  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16962 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC     LA SURF SO G08     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 10:30 AM   14036 DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL  8   BF310 B2009  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 12:00 PM   16184 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL WHT  3   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD HOLLWD  7   BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16036 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC     UIFC MID CITY ACADEMY B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15311 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU     UNITED RC BLUE     BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 10:30 AM   16191 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL WHT     LA UNITED LA - B2008     BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
 12:00 PM   16961 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC     EAGLES BLACK     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   14040 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK     FC UNITED SHARKS     BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15291 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 10:30 AM   16041 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC     PRO ALLIANCE FC LP     BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
 12:00 PM   14025 DYNAMO SPORTING SO-CAL     GUADALAJARA VALLEY FC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 1:30 PM   16941 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC     MOORPARK EXPRESS - CORA     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:30 AM   14020 GVFC EURO CLUB     GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK     BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
November 16, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16193 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL WHT     GLENDALE FC B2008 RED     BOYS  2008 BRONZE PI
 10:30 AM   16043 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC     UNITED LA (HOPKINS)     BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
November 23, 2019   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15302 DYNAMO SPORTING SOCAL BLU     LA GALAXY CV B08 PRE-ACAD     BOYS  2008 SILVER BETA
 10:30 AM   14031 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC BLACK     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE     BOYS  2009 BRONZE PI
 12:00 PM   16021 GLENDALE FC/CAL FC     FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC     BOYS  2008 BRONZE LAMBDA
 1:30 PM   16952 GLENDALE FC / CAL FC     LA GALAXY CV G08 WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL

A Red Circle