CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
RIVER RIDGE #2
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 14, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20090 TORINO FC  0   VC FUSION-06-NINO  12   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   17547 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  10   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 11:10 AM   25073 TORINO FC  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  11   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25039 TORINO FC  2   VENTURA FC OJAI  5   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:45 AM   23682 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   23834 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  7   BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 1:15 PM   17508 LA ESPERANZA S  3   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:50 PM   23723 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  1   WEST COAST ELITE-BLACK  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25479 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  2   BRAZIL STARS B03 / BG  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   26583 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   CC AZTECS G03 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2003 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   22818 OXNARD PAL SC G12  6   PALM DESERT SC G05  3   GIRLS  2005 GOLD
 1:45 PM   20812 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  4   AC BREA G06 PDA  3   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 3:30 PM   24171 OXNARD PAL 4314  3   CC AZTECS/COAST B04  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18057 TORINO FC  4   TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRIBLUE  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   27447 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  3   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   22966 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS GARZA  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23701 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  4   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   25058 TORINO FC  0   CC AZTECS/COAST G04  4   GIRLS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:30 AM   20092 TORINO FC  2   VENTURA FC BAYERN MUNICH  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 1:05 PM   17549 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 2:40 PM   20153 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  13   MSA FC  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27891 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   CALIFORNIA UNITED FC  1   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   25494 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  4   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 12:00 PM   27900 OXNARD UNITED SC WHITE  4   CRUSADERS FC G01 WHITE  0   GIRLS  2001 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17551 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   UNITED CI  7   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 9:35 AM   18064 TORINO FC  4   VENTURA FC VENOM  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 11:10 AM   20094 TORINO FC  2   KICKERS SC  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23864 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  1   CAL WARRIOR LEGENDS RED  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 9:45 AM   25262 TOTAL FUTBOL TRI-COUNTY  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  3   BOYS  2003 GOLD NORTH
 11:45 AM   21913 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  0   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  7   BOYS  2005 SILVER ALPHA
 1:30 PM   17580 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  0   CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  6   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23711 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   VENTURA FC ELITE  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   18676 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G07 BLUE  4   GIRLS  2007 GOLD
 11:20 AM   23724 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   CC AZTECS/AV B04  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:05 PM   20814 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY  2   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE  0   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18094 TORINO FC  2   MSA FC UNITED  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   25496 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  0   LA UNITED LA BLACK - B2003  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   17574 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD  1   LA ESPERANZA A  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 1:10 PM   20117 TORINO FC  0   COASTAL VALLEY PR OUTLAWS  8   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18079 TORINO FC  3   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   17586 LA ESPERANZA A  0   CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20119 TORINO FC     SANTA BARBARA SC BLUE     BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:30 AM   31273 OXNARD PAL BLACK     CRUSADERS FC G06     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   17576 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     DMS11/ SANTA YNEZ FC     BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 12:30 PM   31274 CRUSADERS FC G06     LA SURF HW G06     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   25068 TORINO FC     VALLEY UNITED - DONALD     GIRLS  2004 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:30 PM   31275 LA SURF HW G06     OXNARD PAL BLACK     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 26, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   31663 OXNARD UNITED SC     FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31664 FUTBOL LEGACY NIDOAGUILA     SANTA MONICA UTD B04 WHITE     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31665 SANTA MONICA UTD B04 WHITE     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31405 OXNARD UNITED SC     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31465 OXNARD PAL 2005     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31406 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31466 TBA     COLTON AMERICA SC     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31407 NECAXA USA BLUE     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31467 COLTON AMERICA SC     OXNARD PAL 2005     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23854 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY     VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 9:45 AM   23713 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA     BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   24674 OXNARD UNITED SC     CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO     GIRLS  2004 GOLD
 1:15 PM   20793 TOTAL FUTBOL ACAD TRICOUNTY     NVSC BREAKAWAY G06     GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 3:00 PM   35113 OXNARD UNITED SC     TBA     BOYS  2003 LEAGUE CUP
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18091 TORINO FC     VC GALAXY FC-B07 JF     BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   17578 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE     BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 11:10 AM   25502 XOLOS ACADEMY FC OXNARD     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC BLACK     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:10 PM   20121 TORINO FC     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA

A Red Circle