CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
Simi Valley
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 7, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18980 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  7   VENTURA FC KICKS  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   25602 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   NVSC FUSION FC B03  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 11:35 AM   27457 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  5   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:35 PM   27681 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  1   LA ESPERANZA  9   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 3:35 PM   18460 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  6   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
September 8, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24824 UNITED RC RED  0   VC GALAXY FC G04-HG  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 9:45 AM   24495 FC UNITED BLUES  0   USARMS ULTRAS  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 11:30 AM   24378 FC UNITED WHITE  0   UNITED - SC B04 WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:15 PM   21940 FC UNITED REAL 2005  2   GLENDALE FC/CAL FC  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER BETA
 2:55 PM   20225 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  2   FARWEST UNITED FC  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:30 PM   23126 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   NVSC TSUNAMI G05  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
September 15, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   27683 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  0   VALLEY UNITED OLLIVIERRE  6   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 10:00 AM   24373 FC UNITED WHITE  3   SC ANTELOPE - MANCHESTER  5   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 11:45 AM   25604 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  7   LA GALAXY CV B03 BLUE  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 1:45 PM   24496 FC UNITED BLUES  1   LA SURF LC B04 BLACK  1   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 3:30 PM   27459 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   NVSC RODRIGUEZ G02  3   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 21, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20227 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  4   GVFC BALBOA UNITED  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   18982 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  12   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:10 AM   25586 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA DROP 10/17  0   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 1:10 PM   27665 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  0   NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS  2   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 3:10 PM   27441 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   FUTBOL FOUNDATION G02 SM  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20171 FC UNITED BLACK 06  1   UNITED RC BLUE  7   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 9:35 AM   18444 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   LA GALAXY CV B07 BLACK  9   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 11:10 AM   18964 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  6   UNITED CI  3   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:45 PM   24492 FC UNITED BLUES  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SGV  3   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 2:30 PM   19689 FC UNITED REAL 06  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B2006  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 4:05 PM   24375 FC UNITED WHITE  4   BAKERSFIELD BLADE PHOENIX  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
September 28, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25597 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   27676 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  1   RIVER VALLEY CHELSEA G02  5   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   27452 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  5   CC DYNASTY G02 FIGUEROA  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18455 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 9:35 AM   24823 UNITED RC RED  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 11:20 AM   19700 FC UNITED REAL 06  1   LA GALAXY CV B06 RED  6   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 12:55 PM   24494 FC UNITED BLUES  2   VALLEY UNITED 04 SANCHEZ  2   BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
 2:40 PM   20172 FC UNITED BLACK 06  4   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 4:15 PM   24377 FC UNITED WHITE  0   PALMDALE THUNDER  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
October 5, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   23154 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  2   NVSC TSUNAMI G05  3   GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 9:35 AM   18975 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  11   CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:10 AM   18463 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   USARMS ALFAS  14   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
October 6, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20235 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  5   UNITED RC WHITE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   21969 FC UNITED REAL 2005  0   UNITED-RC BLUE  3   BOYS  2005 SILVER BETA
 11:15 AM   24400 FC UNITED WHITE  2   SOUTH VALLEY B04 GRYPHONS  4   BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 1:00 PM   20179 FC UNITED BLACK 06  1   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  6   BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
October 12, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18983 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  9   BF310 G2007  0   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   23841 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  2   BARCELONA CALIF B2004 BL  2   BOYS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
October 13, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18489 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  0   EAGLES WHITE  11   BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 9:35 AM   25631 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  4   VC GALAXY FC-B03 JG  3   BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 11:35 AM   27710 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE  0   SOUTH VALLEY G02 THORN  1   GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 1:35 PM   27486 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY G02  1   GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:35 PM   19734 FC UNITED REAL 06  3   UNITED CI  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
October 19, 2019   Saturday
 9:35 AM   19009 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN  1   CRUSADERS FC G07  1   GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 11:10 AM   25518 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  3   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS B03  1   BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   31240 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G06 AC     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   24402 FC UNITED WHITE     SC ANTELOPE ARSENAL     BOYS  2004 BRONZE NORTH
 12:30 PM   31241 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G06 AC     UNITED LA (KOLEFF)     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   21960 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     FC UNITED REAL 2005     BOYS  2005 SILVER BETA
 3:30 PM   31242 UNITED LA (KOLEFF)     SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE     GIRLS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
November 2, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   25620 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     BOYS  2003 SILVER ALPHA
 10:00 AM   27699 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD     GIRLS  2002 BRONZE NORTH
 12:00 PM   27475 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD     GIRLS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18478 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     NEWBURY PARK SC MATRIX     BOYS  2007 BRONZE PI
 9:35 AM   19723 FC UNITED REAL 06     VENTURA FC REDS     BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 11:10 AM   20190 FC UNITED BLACK 06     SANTA BARBARA SC RED     BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA
 12:45 PM   24850 UNITED RC RED     COASTAL VALLEY FURY G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ALPHA
 2:30 PM   20246 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     CAL STARS POWEREVOLUTION     BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 4:05 PM   24521 FC UNITED BLUES     FAR WEST UNITED FC     BOYS  2004 BRONZE THETA
November 9, 2019   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18998 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     MOORPARK EXPRESS RODRIGUEZ     GIRLS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 9:35 AM   25531 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     CRUSADERS FC B03     BOYS  2003 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:35 AM   23149 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED     UNITED AV     GIRLS  2005 SILVER NORTH
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20250 SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE     VALLEY UNITED RAMIREZ     BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   20194 FC UNITED BLACK 06     MSA FC     BOYS  2006 BRONZE BETA

A Red Circle