CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2019


   
VICTORY PARK UPPER SS
Pasadena
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 22, 2019   Sunday
 9:30 AM   13784 LA SURF LC B09  1   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5371  11   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:00 AM   16706 LA SURF LC G08  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD JOHNSON  0   GIRLS  2008 SILVER NORTH
 12:30 PM   15093 LA SURF LC B08  3   INTER-AMERICA AZTECA FC  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   14586 LA SURF SO G09  3   LA GALAXY CV G09 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
September 29, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13769 LA SURF LC B09  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B09 S.GATE  6   BOYS  2009 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   15941 LA SURF LC B08 BLACK  1   LA POWER SL REYES  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:00 AM   16937 LA SURF SO G08  2   EAGLES BLACK  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 12:30 PM   14334 LA SURF LC G09  0   EAGLES  5   GIRLS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   15111 LA SURF LC B08  7   FC GOLDEN STATE B08 EAST  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   16548 LA SURF LC G08 PRE-ACAD  0   WORLDWIDE EDA  1   GIRLS  2008 GOLD
October 20, 2019   Sunday
 11:00 AM   15984 LA SURF LC B08 BLACK     INTER-AMERICA TITANS SC     BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 12:30 PM   14343 LA SURF LC G09     BYSC CORONA G09     GIRLS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:00 PM   16550 LA SURF LC G08 PRE-ACAD     TEAM USA G08     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
 3:30 PM   15104 LA SURF LC B08     AC BREA B08 PDA     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 27, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30562 BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP     LA SURF LC B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30793 LA SURF LC G08     SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30564 PARAMOUNT FC INTENSITY     BRAZIL STARS B08 / HCP     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30794 SANTA MONICA UTD G08 WHITE     VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30563 LA SURF LC B08 BLACK     PARAMOUNT FC INTENSITY     BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30795 VC FUSION - NEWBURY PARK     LA SURF LC G08     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 3, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15963 LA SURF LC B08 BLACK     INTER-AMERICA MONTEBELLO     BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:30 AM   16955 LA SURF SO G08     LA GALAXY CV G08 WHITE     GIRLS  2008 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:00 AM   16517 LA SURF LC G08 PRE-ACAD     EAGLES WHITE     GIRLS  2008 GOLD
November 10, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14615 LA SURF SO G09     SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN     GIRLS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
November 17, 2019   Sunday
 8:00 AM   15108 LA SURF LC B08     FC GOLDEN STATE B08 BLACK     BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16743 LA SURF LC G08     FUTBOL FOUNDATION G08 AH     GIRLS  2008 SILVER NORTH

A Red Circle