CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
EL RANCHO 9 V 9
Anaheim
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13596 BOCA OC B10  4   UIFC OC LOBOS FC  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   12575 BOCA OC B11 BLACK  4   FC GOLDEN STATE B11 OCHOA  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   12145 CANYON UNITED PERALES  2   WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS  3   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 12:30 PM   12144 CANYON UNITED MEDRANO  1   LNYSA B11 PINO  4   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13760 CANYON UNITED G2010  1   JUSA SELECT G2010 PENALOZA  5   GIRLS  2010 SIGNATURE
 9:30 AM   12146 CANYON UNITED PERALES  0   JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT  4   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 11:00 AM   13146 CANYON UNITED B2010  4   JUSA SELECT B2010 PONGETTI  2   BOYS  2010 SIGNATURE
 12:30 PM   13597 BOCA OC B10  3   CUSC B10  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   12245 BOCA OC B11  6   LAGUNA FC  3   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   14068 BOCA OC G10  4   AUTOBAHN SC G10 BLUE  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12151 CANYON UNITED MEDRANO  3   CANYON UNITED PERALES  0   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 9:30 AM   12581 BOCA OC B11 BLACK  1   LA MIRADA FC  10   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12152 CANYON UNITED MEDRANO  6   JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT  2   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 9:30 AM   12582 BOCA OC B11 BLACK  2   UIFC THUNDER  3   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   12254 BOCA OC B11  4   UIFC RISING STARS  4   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13606 BOCA OC B10  6   NITEMARES HINCHAS UTD B10  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   14079 BOCA OC G10  8   WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   13154 CANYON UNITED B2010  2   JUSA SELECT B2010 LOCHT  2   BOYS  2010 SIGNATURE
 9:30 AM   13767 CANYON UNITED G2010  5   LNYSA G10 MCKELVIE  3   GIRLS  2010 SIGNATURE
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13157 CANYON UNITED B2010  3   JUSA SELECT B2010 LANGWORTH  1   BOYS  2010 SIGNATURE
 9:30 AM   12589 BOCA OC B11 BLACK  1   FC DEP SANTA ANA UNITED B  6   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   13615 BOCA OC B10  6   MAQUINA FC 3061  0   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14091 BOCA OC G10  2   NITEMARES HINCHAS DEBEST  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13774 CANYON UNITED G2010  6   RANGERS FC BRUNDIGE  3   GIRLS  2010 SIGNATURE
 11:00 AM   12162 CANYON UNITED MEDRANO  7   WEST COVINA FC--CRUSADERS  2   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 12:30 PM   12264 BOCA OC B11  4   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2011B  2   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12166 CANYON UNITED PERALES  0   CANYON UNITED MEDRANO  1   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 9:30 AM   13162 CANYON UNITED B2010  1   RANGERS FC BARAHONA  2   BOYS  2010 SIGNATURE
 11:00 AM   13776 CANYON UNITED G2010  4   ANAHEIM FC G2010 RED JR  0   GIRLS  2010 SIGNATURE
 12:30 PM   12269 BOCA OC B11  7   AC BREA B11 GOLD  2   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   12596 FC GOLDEN STATE B11 OCHOA  3   BOCA OC B11 BLACK  0   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14102 BOCA OC G10  0   LAZERS SC G10  3   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13167 CANYON UNITED B2010  1   LNYSA B10 GRGURIC  0   BOYS  2010 SIGNATURE
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14107 BOCA OC G10  0   AC BREA G10 PDA  0   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   13632 BOCA OC B10  0   AC BREA B10 PDA  1   BOYS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   12276 BOCA OC B11  12   CELTIC DRUIDS B/11  2   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   12171 CANYON UNITED PERALES  0   LNYSA B11 PINO  4   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12173 CANYON UNITED PERALES  0   JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT  3   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 9:30 AM   13173 CANYON UNITED B2010  3   JUSA SELECT B2010 PONGETTI  0   BOYS  2010 SIGNATURE
 11:00 AM   13787 CANYON UNITED G2010  2   LA MIRADA FC  0   GIRLS  2010 SIGNATURE
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12178 CANYON UNITED MEDRANO  6   CANYON UNITED PERALES  0   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 9:30 AM   12607 BOCA OC B11 BLACK  0   FC DEP SANTA ANA UNITED A  2   BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:00 AM   12283 BOCA OC B11  4   FOOTHILL STORM  1   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
 12:30 PM   14116 BOCA OC G10  1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G10  1   GIRLS  2010 BRONZE SOUTH
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 10:30 AM   12179 CANYON UNITED MEDRANO  3   JUSA SELECT B2011 MEINERT  1   BOYS  2011 SIGNATURE
 12:00 PM   12290 BOCA OC B11  3   WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B11  2   BOYS  2011 SILVER SOUTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 10:30 AM   13181 CANYON UNITED B2010     JUSA SELECT B2010 LOCHT     BOYS  2010 SIGNATURE
 12:00 PM   12612 BOCA OC B11 BLACK     FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK     BOYS  2011 BRONZE SOUTH

A Red Circle