TIME |
GAME |
HOME TEAM |
VISITING TEAM |
GROUP |
September 12, 2021 Sunday |
12:00 PM |
14549 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2009 AGUIRRE
2 |
BOYS 2009 SILVER SOUTH |
1:40 PM |
15374 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
1 |
LNYSA 09 LIONS
0 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
3:15 PM |
15842 |
AC BREA B08 GOLD
3 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B08
2 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
September 18, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15482 |
AC BREA B08 PDA
2 |
NECAXA USA BLUE
3 |
BOYS 2008 GOLD SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
17802 |
AC BREA G07 GOLD
0 |
RIVERSIDE MGFM STRIKERS
7 |
GIRLS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
11:25 AM |
15846 |
AC BREA B08 GOLD
1 |
XPLOSION SC B08 BLACK
8 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
1:05 PM |
16920 |
AC BREA B07 GOLD
4 |
DCSC VICTORVILLE ZAMUDIO
4 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
2:50 PM |
17704 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
1 |
OCEANSIDE BREAKERSG07 BLACK
0 |
GIRLS 2007 GOLD SOUTH |
September 19, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
18157 |
AC BREA B06 PDA
4 |
NECAXA USA
5 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
20945 |
AC BREA G04 PDA
1 |
SANTA ANITA SC 5971
6 |
GIRLS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
15835 |
AC BREA B08 GOLD
1 |
SWSC B2008 BLACK
2 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
September 25, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
16931 |
AC BREA B07 GOLD
0 |
CUSC 07 BLUE
1 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
15385 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
4 |
INVICTUS AC G09
0 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
18163 |
AC BREA B06 PDA
3 |
HG EAGLES
1 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
1:15 PM |
14557 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
3 |
PUMAS USA
2 |
BOYS 2009 SILVER SOUTH |
September 26, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15386 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
3 |
UIFC LM UNITED
0 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
18166 |
AC BREA B06 PDA
0 |
ATLAS FC OC ANAHEIM
1 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
11:25 AM |
17812 |
AC BREA G07 GOLD
1 |
LAUFA G2007
3 |
GIRLS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
1:10 PM |
17711 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
2 |
LA ACADEMIA SC MENIFEE
0 |
GIRLS 2007 GOLD SOUTH |
October 2, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15491 |
AC BREA B08 PDA
1 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 I
2 |
BOYS 2008 GOLD SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
15857 |
AC BREA B08 GOLD
2 |
UIFC SCORPIONS
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
11:20 AM |
16942 |
AC BREA B07 GOLD
2 |
CELTIC SHAMROCK B07
1 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
October 3, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17718 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
0 |
LEGENDS IE G07 PREMIER SL
2 |
GIRLS 2007 GOLD SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
17821 |
AC BREA G07 GOLD
0 |
TEAM USA
2 |
GIRLS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
20952 |
AC BREA G04 PDA
2 |
FC MAN UNITED G2004
1 |
GIRLS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
October 9, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17824 |
AC BREA G07 GOLD
2 |
UIFC MADRID
5 |
GIRLS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
15397 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
1 |
ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G09
0 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
11:25 AM |
17720 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
2 |
LAGUNA FC G07
3 |
GIRLS 2007 GOLD SOUTH |
1:10 PM |
18175 |
AC BREA B06 PDA
1 |
PACIFIC COAST SC B06 BLUE
2 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
October 16, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15868 |
AC BREA B08 GOLD
1 |
ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
14568 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
2 |
XPLOSION SC B09
3 |
BOYS 2009 SILVER SOUTH |
11:20 AM |
15500 |
AC BREA B08 PDA
1 |
LAGUNA FC
1 |
BOYS 2008 GOLD SOUTH |
October 23, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15501 |
AC BREA B08 PDA
0 |
ANAHEIM FC B2008 PDA
2 |
BOYS 2008 GOLD SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
18184 |
AC BREA B06 PDA
2 |
ANAHEIM FC B2006 WHITE
3 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
11:25 AM |
20965 |
AC BREA G04 PDA
2 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC G04
3 |
GIRLS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
1:05 PM |
14571 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
1 |
CELTIC HIBERNIA
0 |
BOYS 2009 SILVER SOUTH |
2:45 PM |
15408 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
3 |
EDA ELITE G09
1 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
October 24, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
17831 |
AC BREA G07 GOLD
0 |
SPARTANS WHITTIER FC G07
1 |
GIRLS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
15508 |
AC BREA B08 PDA
1 |
UIFC FUTBOL ACADEMY SOCAL
5 |
BOYS 2008 GOLD SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
15869 |
AC BREA B08 GOLD
0 |
FC DEPORTIVO LM - TINAJERO
5 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
1:15 PM |
16963 |
CD INDEPENDIENTE B07GREEN
3 |
AC BREA B07 GOLD
1 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
October 30, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
17838 |
AC BREA G07 GOLD
1 |
UIFC CORONA WOLVES FC
4 |
GIRLS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
9:45 AM |
16964 |
AC BREA B07 GOLD
1 |
DOWNTOWN LA-SC B07 BLACK
3 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
11:30 AM |
17731 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
2 |
NATIVES
1 |
GIRLS 2007 GOLD SOUTH |
October 31, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
20970 |
AC BREA G04 PDA
5 |
FUTBOL LEGACY LANCER
2 |
GIRLS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
10:00 AM |
18192 |
AC BREA B06 PDA
2 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY LB B2006B
2 |
BOYS 2006 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
11:45 AM |
16953 |
AC BREA B07 GOLD
1 |
AVSC STORM RED B07
2 |
BOYS 2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH |
November 6, 2021 Saturday |
3:00 PM |
20975 |
AC BREA G04 PDA
5 |
DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS
0 |
GIRLS 2004 SILVER SOUTH |
November 13, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15887 |
AC BREA B08 GOLD
2 |
INVICTUS AC LONG BEACH B08
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
14585 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
2 |
PUMAS USA
2 |
BOYS 2009 SILVER SOUTH |
11:20 AM |
17845 |
AC BREA G07 GOLD
1 |
MILAN EFC ACADEMY G07 I
2 |
GIRLS 2007 SILVER SOUTH |
1:05 PM |
17736 |
AC BREA G07 PDA
1 |
TITANS FC G07
0 |
GIRLS 2007 GOLD SOUTH |
2:50 PM |
15515 |
AC BREA B08 PDA
1 |
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B08 ACADEMY
0 |
BOYS 2008 GOLD SOUTH |
November 14, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
15422 |
AC BREA G09 PDA
1 |
NITEMARES PRIDE FC
3 |
GIRLS 2009 BRONZE SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
15878 |
FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD
3 |
AC BREA B08 GOLD
1 |
BOYS 2008 SILVER SOUTH |
November 21, 2021 Sunday |
8:00 AM |
14578 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
2 |
CELTIC HARPS PA B09
1 |
BOYS 2009 SILVER SOUTH |
December 4, 2021 Saturday |
8:00 AM |
15522 |
AC BREA B08 PDA
0 |
XPLOSION SC B08
0 |
BOYS 2008 GOLD SOUTH |
9:40 AM |
14592 |
AC BREA B09 PDA
5 |
UIFC LA PSG FC
1 |
BOYS 2009 SILVER SOUTH |
|