CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
EL RANCHO 7 V 7
Anaheim Hills
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10672 BOCA OC B13  10   ATLAS FC OC SJC  2   BOYS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   11140 BOCA OC B12  4   UNIVERSAL SC ROYALS  3   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   10918 BOCA OC G13  1   AC BREA G13 GOLD  0   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   11900 BOCA OC G12  1   AC BREA G12 PDA  9   GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11049 CANYON UNITED DEB  3   JUSA SELECT B2012 YERKES  2   BOYS  2012 SIGNATURE
 9:15 AM   10304 BOCA OC G14  1   AC BREA G14 PDA  2   GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 10:30 AM   11048 CANYON UNITED LONG  0   RANGERS FC SMITH  4   BOYS  2012 SIGNATURE
 11:45 AM   10392 CANYON UNITED RODRIGUEZ  3   RANGERS FC FALLETTA  0   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 1:00 PM   10919 BOCA OC G13  2   OC UNITED FC - 2013 GIRLS  1   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   11853 CANYON UNITED SANCHEZ G12  0   CANYON UNITED G2012 HARO  1   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10394 CANYON UNITED WEINRAUB  1   CANYON UNITED RODRIGUEZ  0   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 9:15 AM   10923 BOCA OC G13 BLACK  2   AC BREA G13 GOLD  3   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10683 BOCA OC B13  5   EDA ELITE SC B2013  0   BOYS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   10232 BOCA OC B14  3   TITANS B2014  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   11149 BOCA OC B12  2   INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 3:30 PM   11854 CANYON UNITED G2012 HARO  3   LNYSA G12 RICHARDSON  0   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
 4:45 PM   11909 BOCA OC G12  7   HG EAGLES  0   GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10684 BOCA OC B13  0   AC BREA B13 PDA  2   BOYS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10397 CANYON UNITED RODRIGUEZ  3   LNYSA B13 NOVAK  1   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 11:45 AM   11150 BOCA OC B12  7   LAGUNA FC  0   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10790 CANYON UNITED G2013  2   RANGERS FC HOMANN  1   GIRLS  2013 SIGNATURE
 9:15 AM   10399 CANYON UNITED WEINRAUB  4   RANGERS FC FALLETTA  0   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 10:30 AM   10930 BOCA OC G13 BLACK  1   AC BREA G13 PDA  4   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   11918 BOCA OC G12  1   WEST COVINA FC  1   GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 1:00 PM   10245 BOCA OC B14  1   UNIVERSAL SC ROYALS  6   BOYS  2014 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   11859 CANYON UNITED G2012 HARO  2   JUSA SELECT G2012 HEWSON  1   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
 3:30 PM   11858 CANYON UNITED SANCHEZ G12  0   RANGERS FC SANCHEZ  1   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   10401 CANYON UNITED RODRIGUEZ  2   JUSA SELECT B2013 PANTHERS  3   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 9:15 AM   10931 BOCA OC G13 BLACK  2   OC UNITED FC - 2013 GIRLS  0   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   11159 BOCA OC B12  3   DOWNTOWN LA B12 S.GATE  10   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   11059 CANYON UNITED DEB  1   LNYSA B12 SHEFFIELD  1   BOYS  2012 SIGNATURE
 1:00 PM   10695 BOCA OC B13  5   FOOTHILL STORM  2   BOYS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   11860 CANYON UNITED SANCHEZ G12  0   JUSA SELECT G2012 HEWSON  1   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
October 7, 2021   Thursday
 5:30 PM   10926 BOCA OC G13  2   BOCA OC G13 BLACK  0   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 9:15 AM   10258 BOCA OC B14  8   ANAHEIM FC B2014 GONZALEZ  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10403 CANYON UNITED WEINRAUB  2   LNYSA B13 NOVAK  0   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 11:45 AM   10794 CANYON UNITED G2013  1   LNYSA G13 RESH  1   GIRLS  2013 SIGNATURE
 1:00 PM   10323 BOCA OC G14  4   ZEROGRAVITY G2014 PURPLE  0   GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   11863 CANYON UNITED G2012 HARO  2   CANYON UNITED SANCHEZ G12  0   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
 3:30 PM   11927 BOCA OC G12  1   AC BREA G12 GOLD  1   GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10404 CANYON UNITED RODRIGUEZ  0   CANYON UNITED WEINRAUB  3   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 9:15 AM   11067 CANYON UNITED LONG  0   JUSA SELECT B2012 TRAN  1   BOYS  2012 SIGNATURE
 10:30 AM   10939 BOCA OC G13  2   AC BREA G13 PDA  0   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   10706 BOCA OC B13  2   UIFC ACADEMIA NIUPII  2   BOYS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   10326 BOCA OC G14  3   CVU G14 BLUE  2   GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
 2:15 PM   11068 CANYON UNITED DEB  2   GALAXY - MARQUES  0   BOYS  2012 SIGNATURE
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10406 CANYON UNITED WEINRAUB  0   JUSA SELECT B2013 PANTHERS  0   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 9:15 AM   10941 BOCA OC G13 BLACK  0   BOCA OC G13  3   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10797 CANYON UNITED G2013  0   JUSA SELECT G13 RICCIARDELI  4   GIRLS  2013 SIGNATURE
 11:45 AM   11071 CANYON UNITED DEB  4   RANGERS FC SMITH  0   BOYS  2012 SIGNATURE
 1:00 PM   10271 BOCA OC B14  1   LAGUNA FC  2   BOYS  2014 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   11171 BOCA OC B12  2   PALM DESERT SC B12  5   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   11072 CANYON UNITED LONG  0   GALAXY - MARQUES  7   BOYS  2012 SIGNATURE
 10:15 AM   11866 CANYON UNITED G2012 HARO  0   RANGERS FC SANCHEZ  0   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
 11:30 AM   11935 BOCA OC G12  0   MILAN EFC ACADEMY G12 I  1   GIRLS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 12:45 PM   11867 CANYON UNITED SANCHEZ G12  1   LNYSA G12 RICHARDSON  1   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10333 BOCA OC G14  4   DOWNEY FC MAMBAS  0   GIRLS  2014 BRONZE NORTH
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30019 BOCA OC G14  6   DOWNEY FC MAMBAS  3   GIRLS  2014 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   30307 GVFC SO CAL PRIDE FC G2013  6   CANYON UNITED G2013  0   GIRLS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 10:30 AM   30020 DOWNEY FC MAMBAS  2   OXNARD UNITED SC  0   GIRLS  2014 LEAGUE CUP
 11:45 AM   30306 BOCA OC G13 BLACK  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. ROMA  4   GIRLS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   30308 CANYON UNITED G2013  0   BOCA OC G13  1   GIRLS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30021 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOCA OC G14  7   GIRLS  2014 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30309 BOCA OC G13  1   GVFC SO CAL PRIDE FC G2013  6   GIRLS  2013 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10410 CANYON UNITED RODRIGUEZ  2   RANGERS FC FALLETTA  1   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 9:15 AM   10946 BOCA OC G13  2   OC UNITED FC - 2013 GIRLS  0   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   10284 BOCA OC B14  7   INLAND UNITED SC ESCUELA 14  0   BOYS  2014 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   11602 CANYON UNITED DEB  5   ANAHEIM FC B2012 RED JR  0   BOYS  2012 SIGNATURE
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30109 BOCA OC B12  7   AVSC STORM  3   BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30110 AVSC STORM  2   TORINO FC UNION SM  4   BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30111 TORINO FC UNION SM  2   BOCA OC B12  1   BOYS  2012 LEAGUE CUP
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10412 CANYON UNITED WEINRAUB  2   CANYON UNITED RODRIGUEZ  1   BOYS  2013 SIGNATURE
 9:15 AM   11185 BOCA OC B12  2   NITEMARES HINCHAS UNITED FC  0   BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH
 10:30 AM   10950 BOCA OC G13 BLACK  1   AC BREA G13 GOLD  1   GIRLS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   10285 BOCA OC B14  0   UIFC FASC PDA 2014  4   BOYS  2014 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:00 PM   11872 CANYON UNITED G2012 HARO  4   LNYSA G12 RICHARDSON  0   GIRLS  2012 SIGNATURE
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10296 BOCA OC B14  2   FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK  1   BOYS  2014 BRONZE SOUTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10738 BOCA OC B13     AC BREA B13 GOLD     BOYS  2013 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11192 BOCA OC B12     WESTSIDE PREMIER SC B12 BLU     BOYS  2012 SILVER SOUTH

A Red Circle