CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
EXCELSIOR HS 3
Norwalk
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15534 FC DEP NORWALK TORITOS  6   PRO ALLIANCE FC  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   16114 FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC DROP 11/12  3   WEST COVINA FC  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:20 AM   15371 UIFC LM UNITED  1   FC DEP BSL SANTA ANA G09  1   GIRLS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18775 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  9   LAUFA B2006 WHITE  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   14700 SOUTH BAY FALCONS UNITED 09  0   INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  7   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   19699 DEPORTIVO FALCONS FC  0   FONTANA FC EMPIRE  5   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   16861 FC DEPORTIVO LA PSG/FALCON  4   LA ESPERANZA  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 3:30 PM   20169 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  1   LEGENDS IE B04 ACADEMY AM  4   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16120 PUMAS USA NACIONAL  2   FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC DROP 11/12  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:45 AM   18499 NECAXA USA GUNNERS  2   UIFC WESTCOAST UNITED FC  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   21119 UIFC PANTHERS  1   ANAHUAK NE LOS ANGELES FC  4   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   17253 PUMAS USA ATLETICO LAX07  4   UIFC THUNDER  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 3:10 PM   19330 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  0   AVSC STORM ELITE -B05  3   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18501 FC DEP REAL SAN PEDRO  5   NECAXA USA GUNNERS  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20176 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  3   LAUFA B2004 RED  0   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 11:45 AM   18783 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  7   LAUFA B2006 RED  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   14174 NECAXA USA RED  1   UIFC LA TIGERS  0   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   16870 FC DEPORTIVO LA PSG/FALCON  2   PALM DESERT SC B07  2   BOYS  2007 GOLD
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   21025 FC DEPORTIVO AFI FC  1   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP03  3   BOYS  2002 GOLD
 10:00 AM   15850 UIFC SCORPIONS  1   ANAHEIM FC B2008 RED  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 11:40 AM   18508 NECAXA USA GUNNERS  5   XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 1:25 PM   19710 DEPORTIVO FALCONS FC  2   TEAM USA  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:25 PM   16266 PUMAS USA PARDO  2   PARAMOUNT FC B2008  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18791 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  2   UIFC PARAMOUNT FC JRS.  2   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18510 FC DEP REAL SAN PEDRO  1   FUTBOL LEGACYDP-JAGUARES LA  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   21030 FC DEPORTIVO AFI FC  4   CVU B02 RED  4   BOYS  2002 GOLD
 1:30 PM   19711 DEPORTIVO FALCONS FC  0   HEMET SAN JACINTOABEL DROP 10/29  1   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   16879 FC DEPORTIVO LA PSG/FALCON  3   ROADRUNNERS FC B07 BLUE  2   BOYS  2007 GOLD
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16125 UIFC SCORPIONS B  0   FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC DROP 11/12  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:40 AM   16124 FC DEP NORWALK TORITOSRED  4   WEST COVINA FC  3   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:30 AM   15554 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  2   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  1   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:10 PM   19125 NECAXA USA HER-RICANES  6   FC CAL VELOCITY G06  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 3:00 PM   19606 PUMAS USA 6316  3   UIFC LENNOX BARCELONA F.C.  5   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20239 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE MIGGS  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   20482 FC DEPORTIVE ALLIANCE  1   PACIFIC COAST SC B04 BLUE  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   20183 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  0   TEAM USA B04 BLACK  3   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 4:00 PM   21132 UIFC PANTHERS  2   P2KS VALLEY F.C 03  5   BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18519 FC DEP REAL SAN PEDRO  1   NITEMARES SC DB 06  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18799 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  11   LNYSA RBU16 PINO  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   19722 DEPORTIVO FALCONS FC  6   UNIVERSAL SC WOLVES  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   16888 FC DEPORTIVO LA PSG/FALCON  0   BREAKERS B07 BLK  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 3:10 PM   18517 NECAXA USA GUNNERS  0   FUTBOL LEGACYDP-JAGUARES LA  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21040 FC DEPORTIVO AFI FC  5   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP03  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD
 10:00 AM   20252 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE MIGGS  1   ANAHEIM FC B2004 BLACK  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 12:00 PM   20024 UIFC SCORPIONS  0   SPARTANS INDUSTRY FC  5   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   18467 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  4   TOROS NEZA FC B06  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 3:40 PM   16127 PUMAS USA NACIONAL  7   UIFC SCORPIONS B  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16276 PUMAS USA PARDO  0   NECAXA USA SB GUNNERS  8   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 9:40 AM   16278 SOUTH BAY FALCONS B08  4   AUTOBAHN SC B08 GOLD  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 11:20 AM   20019 UIFC SCORPIONS  1   SPARTANS UNITED STARS  1   GIRLS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20194 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  0   HG EAGLES B04 - ALEJANDRO  5   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 10:00 AM   20493 FC DEPORTIVE ALLIANCE  1   ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 04  3   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   19733 DEPORTIVO FALCONS FC  1   NATIVES  0   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:00 PM   16281 PUMAS USA PARDO  1   SPARTANS OH CHEEKY FC  5   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16279 SOUTH BAY FALCONS B08  2   AUTOBAHN SC B08 BLUE  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE WEST
 9:45 AM   18807 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  6   UIFC SCORPIONS  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   18528 FC DEP REAL SAN PEDRO  0   UIFC WESTCOAST UNITED FC  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 1:15 PM   15503 NECAXA USA BLUE  0   XPLOSION SC B08  1   BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 3:00 PM   18526 NECAXA USA GUNNERS  3   NITEMARES SC DB 06  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 4:35 PM   19137 NECAXA USA HER-RICANES  3   RIVERSIDE FC EMPIRE  0   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18811 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  5   LAUFA B2006 RED  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17286 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  3   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:30 AM   15580 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER  0   REBELS IE-HD B08 RENTERIA  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:15 PM   18474 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  5   FUTBOL FOUNDATION B06 JF  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER NORTH
 3:00 PM   17284 PUMAS USA ATLETICO LAX07  0   PARAMOUNT FC B2007  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 4:30 PM   17578 UIFC CALI UNITED SA  1   CUSC 07 WHITE  2   BOYS  2007 BRONZE SOUTH
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19370 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  4   PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20498 FC DEPORTIVE ALLIANCE  0   NECAXA USA BRAVES  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   21050 FC DEPORTIVO AFI FC  1   FC ENGLAND B03  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD
 1:45 PM   20199 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  1   FC ENGLAND B04  5   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
 3:45 PM   16966 NECAXA USA BLACK  3   DCSC VICTORVILLE ZAMUDIO  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   18536 FC DEP REAL SAN PEDRO  3   XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  3   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   18815 FC DEPORTIVO U.DE.G  15   UIFC CALI UNITED SA BLUE  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:30 AM   20266 FC DEPORTIVO ELITE MIGGS  4   SWSC B2004  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   19148 NECAXA USA HER-RICANES  5   FC MAN UNITED G2006  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE EAST
 3:30 PM   21154 UIFC PANTHERS     P2KS INTERNACIONAL     BOYS  2002 SILVER ELITE NORTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15879 FC DEP -BSL- SANTA ANA UTD  2   FC DEPORTIVO LM - TINAJERO  3   BOYS  2008 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   21056 FC DEPORTIVO AFI FC  3   ACADEMIA FCLA B02  0   BOYS  2002 GOLD
 11:45 AM   17291 PUMAS USA ATLETICO LAX07  2   ANAHEIM FC B2007 KENNY  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 1:30 PM   18537 NECAXA USA GUNNERS  4   FC DEP REAL SAN PEDRO  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 3:15 PM   16141 FC DEP ZONA ONCE FC DROP 11/12  3   PUMAS USA NACIONAL  6   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   19747 DEPORTIVO FALCONS FC  3   PRO ALLIANCE FC  2   BOYS  2005 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   19383 PUMAS USA REAL JUVENIL  4   FC ENGLAND B05  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
 12:00 PM   20509 FC DEPORTIVE ALLIANCE  0   JUVENTUS ACADEMY LA B2004B  1   BOYS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 2:00 PM   20210 FC DEPORTIVO TITANS  0   TEAM USA WHITE  2   BOYS  2004 GOLD SOUTH
December 11, 2021   Saturday
 9:00 AM   15007 UIFC ANAHEIM PREMIER     UIFC RISING STARS     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 10:40 AM   15526 NECAXA USA BLUE     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B08 I     BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
 12:20 PM   14173 LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK     UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   15160 DOWNTOWN LA SC G09     FURY FC - SANTIAGO     GIRLS  2009 SILVER EAST

A Red Circle