CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14
Highland
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14696 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  0   INTER-AMEMONTEBELLOSTORMRED  1   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   16112 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  6   FC DEP NORWALK TORITOSRED  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:30 AM   15996 RANCHO CHALLENGE FC  0   FC CAL VELOCITY B08  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE DELTA
 1:15 PM   20039 TEAM USA RED  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20215 INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  4   PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   18603 INTER-AMERICA LA PUENTE  2   SPARTANS ELA FC  0   BOYS  2006 BRONZE CENTRAL
 11:45 AM   17096 INTER-AMERICA FC  3   JEWEL CITY UNITED B2007  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14705 INTER-AMEMONTEBELLOSTORMRED  7   SPARTANS FC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:40 AM   16119 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  13   WEST COVINA FC  1   BOYS  2008 BRONZE KAPPA
 11:20 AM   14704 INTER-AMER MONTEBELLO STORM  8   SPARTANS PASADENA FC  0   BOYS  2009 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:00 PM   17156 INTER-AMERICA SGV AZTECS  2   RIVERSIDE FC  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER EAST
 2:45 PM   15803 INTER-AMERICA TOROS  9   GVFC PACIFIC SC DROP 11/16  2   BOYS  2008 SILVER NORTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20228 INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HEIGHT  0   BOYS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 10:00 AM   19604 INTER AMERICA HALCONES FC  1   PUMAS USA 6316  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER SOUTH
 12:00 PM   17105 INTER-AMERICA FC  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC B07 PURPLE  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 1:45 PM   21029 FC DEPORTIVO AFI FC  2   ACADEMIA FCLA B02  2   BOYS  2002 GOLD
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17413 FC MAN UNITED B2007  0   LEGENDS IE B07 GARCIA  5   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 9:45 AM   17415 FC MAN UNITED B2007 RED  1   FONTANA FC TAURO 2007  7   BOYS  2007 BRONZE DELTA
 11:30 AM   18891 UNIVERSAL SC MOVAL  0   SELECT CITIES AVALANCHE  1   GIRLS  2006 GOLD
 1:15 PM   18272 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  3   REBELS IE HD B06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17623 HG EAGLES  1   CYSA PREMIER COACHELLA G07  2   GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 9:45 AM   16838 GLENDALE FC B-2007 RED  2   AC BREA B07 PDA  0   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:30 AM   18857 ALBION CC G06 ACADEMY  4   BREAKERS G06 BLK  0   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 1:15 PM   19251 BF310 B2005  1   BREAKERS B05 BLK  4   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 3:15 PM   19249 PUMAS USA 3328  1   OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20843 TITANS FC-SERVITAS  0   UNIVERSAL SC JUVENTUS  5   GIRLS  2004 SILVER EAST
 10:00 AM   18281 TITANS FC-INTER  4   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER ELITE EAST
 11:45 AM   20759 TITANS FC - SERVITAS  1   ORANGE COUNTY UNITED G04  0   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   14145 TEAM USA WHITE  0   BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY  10   BOYS  2009 GOLD
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30703 RENEGADES FC  2   HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30700 RIVERSIDE MGFM STRIKERS  2   LAZERS SC G07  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30704 HEMET FC PREMIER ELITE  0   LAUFA G2007  5   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30701 LAZERS SC G07  5   LIGHTNING G07  0   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30705 LAUFA G2007  1   RENEGADES FC  1   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30702 LIGHTNING G07  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM STRIKERS  2   GIRLS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30748 TOROS NEZA FC B06  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM B06  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30766 UNITED AV  0   DESERT UNITED WHITE B06  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30749 RIVERSIDE MGFM B06  3   XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30767 DESERT UNITED WHITE B06  2   VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30750 XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  1   TOROS NEZA FC B06  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30768 VC GALAXY FC-B06 FF  3   UNITED AV  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30925 UIFC FUSION FC  5   RIVERSIDE FC - G04 REIGN  0   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30952 COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  2   FONTANA FC EMPIRE  1   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30926 RIVERSIDE FC - G04 REIGN  0   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  6   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30953 FONTANA FC EMPIRE  0   PREMIER SC  2   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30927 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  1   UIFC FUSION FC  5   GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30954 PREMIER SC  1   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30790 HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   NECAXA USA GUNNERS  4   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30793 LAUFA B2006  0   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  2   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30791 NECAXA USA GUNNERS  1   UIFC WESTCOAST UNITED FC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30794 CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  3   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30792 UIFC WESTCOAST UNITED FC  4   HEMET JUVENTUS FC  1   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30795 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B06  7   LAUFA B2006  0   BOYS  2006 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30517 FAR WEST UNITED FC  6   LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA  0   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30520 GVFC PACIFIC SC DROP 11/16  6   UNIVERSAL SC CALI SPURS  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30518 LEGENDS IE B08 GARCIA  0   IUSC CORONA EAGLES  5   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30521 UNIVERSAL SC CALI SPURS  1   DCSC BARSTOW CARVALLO  5   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30519 IUSC CORONA EAGLES  1   FAR WEST UNITED FC  3   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30522 DCSC BARSTOW CARVALLO  7   GVFC PACIFIC SC DROP 11/16  4   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30568 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  2   FCA SC - B2008  3   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30406 CVSC B09 SAINTS  5   DESERT UNITED SC B09 WHITE  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30569 FCA SC - B2008  0   AVSC STORM RED B08  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   16386 INLAND UNITED SC RUANO  0   FURY FC - SESAY  2   GIRLS  2008 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 2:00 PM   30570 AVSC STORM RED B08  0   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B08 BLACK  1   BOYS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36041 BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY  2   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B09  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36045 LA MONSTERS/WILMINGTON JRS  1   LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   36043 LA ESPERANZA  1   OLIMPICO FC- MAFO FC B09  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   36047 XPLOSION SC B09 BLACK  2   NECAXA USA RED  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   37027 BOCA OC B09 RW USL ACADEMY  3   CVSC B09 SAINTS  0   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   37028 LA ESPERANZA  1   UIFC FUTBOL ACAD SOCAL 5517  3   BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 9:45 AM   37031 CALIFORNIA UNITED BLACK  1   FURY FC - SANTIAGO  2   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 11:30 AM   37078 FC VALENCIA G09 SWAP SGV  3   LA ESPERANZA  2   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   38044 FURY FC - SANTIAGO  2   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G09  1   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:00 PM   38045 FC VALENCIA G09 SWAP SGV  3   LEGENDS IE G09 PREMIER LL  0   GIRLS  2009 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle