CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
GREAT PARK FIELD #05
Irvine
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
August 21, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20037 FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  2   ANAHEIM FC B2004  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 10:00 AM   19256 SOUTH VALLEY SURF B05  2   LAUFA B2005 DROP 10/9  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 12:00 PM   20041 SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04  4   LAUFA B2004  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 2:00 PM   16799 FC VALENCIA B07 SEALS SGV  5   PRO ALLIANCE FC ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   17986 EAGLES  4   COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
August 22, 2021   Sunday
 10:00 AM   19212 CELTIC ACADEMY  4   DOWNEY FC 05 PREMIER  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 12:00 PM   19754 CVU G05 BLUE  1   MILAN EFC ACADEMY G05 I  4   GIRLS  2005 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21162 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  2   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED DROP 9/21  1   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
August 28, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16805 LAGUNA FC  1   AC BREA B07 PDA  0   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   17996 COLTON AMERICA SC ACADEMY  6   LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY TS  2   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   19261 DOWNTOWN LA SC B05  7   SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD B05  4   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 1:45 PM   18823 RIVERSIDE MGFM SOCCERDEVILS  0   NVSC BREAKAWAY G06  1   GIRLS  2006 PREMIER
 3:30 PM   19260 DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05  2   MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 5:30 PM   19214 FC VALENCIA B05 SWAP SGV  3   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  1   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
August 29, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21165 AVSC STORM GOLD G03  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY G03  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   20045 DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES  2   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 12:00 PM   21166 SOUTH VALLEY SURF G03 3224  5   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  3   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   20616 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G04 ACADEMY  0   CVU G04 RED  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   20042 SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04  6   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
September 11, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20038 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04  3   DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 10:00 AM   19263 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD B05  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05  5   BOYS  2005 PREMIER WHITE
 12:00 PM   17999 EAGLES  3   AVSC STORM ACADEMY B06  2   BOYS  2006 PREMIER
 1:45 PM   20105 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BREAKERS B04 BLACK  0   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
 3:45 PM   20084 UIFC PANTHERS  0   FONTANA FC ACADEMY  4   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20096 CELTIC ACADEMY  0   BREAKERS B04 BLACK  1   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
 10:00 AM   16815 VC FUSION YSA 07  0   CELTIC ACADEMY  1   BOYS  2007 PREMIER
 11:45 AM   19223 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC  2   BOYS  2005 PREMIER RED
 1:45 PM   20992 DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  0   SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE 03  8   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 3:45 PM   21169 RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY G03  1   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED DROP 9/21  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20062 TEAM USA RED  2   FC DEPORTIVO WARRIORS  3   BOYS  2004 PREMIER RED
 10:00 AM   20109 BREAKERS B04 BLACK  1   FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV  2   BOYS  2004 PREMIER WHITE
 12:00 PM   20645 FUTBOL FOUNDATION G04 RC  2   LEGENDS IE G04 SMALL  0   GIRLS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   17606 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH G07 ACADEMY 1  0   CVU G07 WHITE  4   GIRLS  2007 PREMIER
 3:40 PM   15487 ALBION SC SAN DIEGO NORTH B08 ACADEMY  0   AC BREA B08 PDA  3   BOYS  2008 GOLD SOUTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   21180 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE G03  1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC G03  5   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   21179 CALIFORNIA ELITE SC G02  1   AVSC STORM GOLD G03  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   21000 ANTELOPE VALLEY FC 2731  2   DOWNTOWN LA SC BOYLE HTS 02  3   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   21177 RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY G03  1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF G03 3220  0   GIRLS  2002 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   20998 DOWNTOWN LA-SC B03 BLACK  9   LAUFA B2003  1   BOYS  2002 PREMIER
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10921 DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B04     UIFC PANTHERS     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   10927 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04     BREAKERS B04 BLACK     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   10929 ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY     FONTANA FC ACADEMY     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   10932 TEAM USA RED     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   10936 SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11973 UIFC PANTHERS     ANAHEIM FC B2004     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   11977 BREAKERS B04 BLACK     ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   11969 SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC     SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   11980 FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV     AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   11467 OLYMPIACOS FC ACADEMY     MILAN EFC ACADEMY B05 I     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12143 ANAHEIM FC B2004     CELTIC ACADEMY     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   12148 SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04     FONTANA FC ACADEMY     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   12153 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   19352 FC ENGLAND B05     AVSC STORM ELITE -B05     BOYS  2005 GOLD SOUTH
 4:00 PM   12157 TEAM USA RED     FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12158 CELTIC ACADEMY     DOWNTOWN LA SC B04 PIRATES     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   12841 DOWNTOWN LA SC SO BAY B05     CELTIC ACADEMY     BOYS  2005 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   12165 CENTRAL COAST CONDORS FC     ANAHEIM FC B2004     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   12168 FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV     SANTA BARBARA SC ELITE     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   12172 OXNARD UNITED SC     ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12175 ANAHEIM FC B2004     BOCA OC B04 RW USL ACADEMY     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 10:00 AM   12177 TEAM USA RED     BREAKERS B04 BLACK     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 12:00 PM   12180 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04     SPARTANS SAN LORENZO FC     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 2:00 PM   12184 ALBION CC AV B04 ACADEMY     FC VALENCIA B04 SWAP SGV     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
 4:00 PM   12337 SPORTING FC ACADEMY B04     OXNARD UNITED SC     BOYS  2004 PREMIER
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36058 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 9:40 AM   36062 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 11:20 AM   36060 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   36064 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 2:40 PM   37041 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
 4:20 PM   37042 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2007 LEAGUE CUP
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30934 NATIVES 6115     TBA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30937 SPORTING FC G04 ACADEMY     TBA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30935 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30938 TBA     TBA     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30936 TBA     NATIVES 6115     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30939 TBA     SPORTING FC G04 ACADEMY     GIRLS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30646 ALBION CC AV G08 ACADEMY     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30649 CVU G08 BLUE     TBA     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30647 TBA     EAGLES BLACK     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   30650 TBA     INLAND UNITED SC RUANO     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30648 EAGLES BLACK     ALBION CC AV G08 ACADEMY     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30651 INLAND UNITED SC RUANO     CVU G08 BLUE     GIRLS  2008 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36074 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 9:40 AM   36078 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 11:20 AM   36076 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 1:00 PM   36080 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 2:40 PM   37053 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP
 4:20 PM   37054 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2005 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle