CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #2
Oxnard
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 12, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20129 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE B04  9   BOYS  2004 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   15951 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS MARTINEZ  0   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:40 AM   14222 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   CRUSADERS FC B09  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   16973 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  5   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   18052 OXNARD UNITED SC  8   SB REVOLUTION GOLD  0   BOYS  2006 GOLD NORTH
 4:45 PM   19829 OXNARD WAVE SC  4   GRANADA UNITED FC G05  3   GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16974 OXNARD GUERREROS YA WHITE  2   CVU B07 WHITE  5   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 9:45 AM   19546 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   SELECT CITIES SC BOYS 05  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 11:45 AM   15662 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   CVSC B08 BARCELONA  7   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 1:25 PM   17043 OXNARD PAL JF  1   CVSC B07 MORELIA  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
 3:00 PM   19156 OXNARD KICKERS FC -NACIONAL  3   VALLEY UNITED CROSS  1   GIRLS  2006 BRONZE NORTH
September 19, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19840 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   CVSC G05 WARRIORS- SB  0   GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   14307 OXNARD PAL 2009 BFC  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  2   BOYS  2009 SILVER ALPHA
 11:45 AM   17346 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   HURACáN VALLEY  1   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   16980 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   FC VALENCIA B07N (SCV)  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   20789 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   BAKERSFIELD LEGACY MORENO  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 5:15 PM   18555 OXNARD KICKERS FC - VCSC  1   SB REVOLUTION  1   BOYS  2006 BRONZE ALPHA
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15664 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  8   EAGLES WHITE  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 9:40 AM   15960 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   BF310 B2008  4   BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 11:20 AM   18358 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   TORINO VALLEY PRODIGIES  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 1:05 PM   14231 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B09  1   BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:45 PM   16987 OXNARD WAVE SC  0   ALBION CC SM B07 ACADEMY  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 4:30 PM   19303 OXNARD REAL AC  0   GVFC SOCAL PRIDE  2   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
September 26, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17355 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  4   VENTURA FC VENOM  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   16991 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   19557 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   BAKERSFIELD LEGACYGODINEZ  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   17309 TORINO FC  0   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  3   BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 3:15 PM   15596 LA ESPERANZA R  5   FC VALENCIA B08N (SCV)  0   BOYS  2008 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 4:00 PM   19309 OXNARD REAL AC  1   SPORTING FC B05 BLACK  1   BOYS  2005 GOLD NORTH
October 3, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17364 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS GRAJEDA  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   20796 OXNARD WAVE SC  3   ANTELOPE VALLEY FC- ALYSIA  2   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:30 AM   19851 OXNARD WAVE SC  2   CENTRAL COAST UTD GREEN  1   GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 1:30 PM   17002 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   SOUTH VALLEY SURF B07  3   BOYS  2007 SILVER ELITE NORTH
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 2:00 PM   18365 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2   UNITED RC BLUE  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
 3:45 PM   17365 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  11   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
 5:30 PM   16651 OXNARD REAL AC  5   SANTA PAULA FC XTREME  0   GIRLS  2008 BRONZE BETA
October 10, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20803 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   VC GALAXY FC G04-RED  4   GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 10:00 AM   19862 OXNARD WAVE SC  1   NEWBURY PARK SC VIPERS  1   GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 12:00 PM   19568 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY  2   BOYS  2005 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   18369 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  1   BF310 B2006 ACADEMY  5   BOYS  2006 SILVER BETA
October 17, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   19865 OXNARD UNITED SC     OXNARD WAVE SC     GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 10:00 AM   17320 TORINO FC     OXNARD FC 2007     BOYS  2007 BRONZE ALPHA
 12:00 PM   16893 LA ESPERANZA     ROADRUNNERS FC B07 BLUE     BOYS  2007 GOLD
October 24, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31073 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 4738     ANAHUAK CYPRESS FC     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31057 SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     OXNARD PAL 4314     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   31072 OLIMPICO FC - MAFO FC     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD 4738     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31058 OXNARD PAL 4314     ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 04     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31074 ANAHUAK CYPRESS FC     OLIMPICO FC - MAFO FC     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31059 ANAHUAK LA FAMILIA 04     SANTOS LAGUNA OXNARD     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
October 31, 2021   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20814 OXNARD WAVE SC     NVSC RAMIREZ G04     GIRLS  2004 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 11:00 AM   19874 OXNARD WAVE SC     GRANADA UNITED FC G05     GIRLS  2005 GOLD NORTH
 1:00 PM   17374 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     HURACáN VALLEY     BOYS  2007 BRONZE BETA
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 2:00 PM   15984 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     NEWBURY PARK SC SHARKS     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:40 PM   15703 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD     CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:20 PM   15701 OXNARD WAVE SC     VENTURA FC UNITED     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
November 7, 2021   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30424 OXNARD WAVE SC     TBA     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31093 OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 11:00 AM   30425 TBA     LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 12:30 PM   31094 TBA     TBA     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30426 LA INTERNATIONAL FC BLACK     OXNARD WAVE SC     BOYS  2009 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31095 TBA     OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE     BOYS  2004 LEAGUE CUP
November 14, 2021   Sunday
 10:45 AM   17091 LA ESPERANZA S     CVSC B07 MORELIA     BOYS  2007 SILVER ALPHA
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 2:00 PM   15991 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE     NVSC CFBCP B08     BOYS  2008 BRONZE BETA
 3:40 PM   10645 OXNARD WAVE SC     CAL STARS POWER EVOLUTION     BOYS  2008 SILVER ALPHA
 5:20 PM   14260 OXNARD WAVE SC     CVSC B09 SAINTS     BOYS  2009 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle