CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2021


   
FAYE ROSS MS #1
Artesia
TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
September 18, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17254 FUTBOL LEGACY DP 2007 MC  2   PARAMOUNT FC B2007  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   20942 FUTBOL LEGACY LANCER  5   DOWNEY FC CRUSHERS  3   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   16865 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK  3   FC DEPORTIVO LA PSG/FALCON  3   BOYS  2007 GOLD
 1:30 PM   18497 FUTBOL LEGACYDP-JAGUARES LA  1   NITEMARES SC DB 06  0   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
September 25, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14967 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK  3   FC DEP SANTA ANA UTD B09  4   BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   18506 FUTBOL LEGACYDP-JAGUARES LA  1   UIFC WESTCOAST UNITED FC  2   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 11:25 AM   17107 FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD  3   UIFC ATLETICO PREMIER FC  2   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 1:10 PM   14767 FUTBOL LEGACY NIDO AGUILALA  0   FONTANA FC TAURO 2009  5   BOYS  2009 BRONZE DELTA
 2:50 PM   16874 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK  1   BREAKERS B07 BLK  0   BOYS  2007 GOLD
October 2, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18515 FUTBOL LEGACYDP-JAGUARES LA  4   XPLOSION SC B06 BLACK  1   BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   17116 FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD  7   PACIFIC COAST SC B07 BLUE  0   BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 11:30 AM   16883 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK  3   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS  2007 GOLD
October 9, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17276 FUTBOL LEGACY DP 2007 MC  4   UIFC THUNDER  4   BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 9:45 AM   19413 FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD  1   DOWNTOWN LA-SC B05 WHITE  1   BOYS  2005 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 11:45 AM   20956 FUTBOL LEGACY LANCER  0   SANTA ANITA SC 5971  10   GIRLS  2004 SILVER SOUTH
October 16, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14977 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK     CHIVAS SOCCER ACADEMY DSP     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14777 FUTBOL LEGACY NIDO AGUILALA     HDYSL FURY FC-HD GARRETT     BOYS  2009 BRONZE DELTA
 11:20 AM   16892 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVESNORWALK     ANTELOPE VALLEY FC B07BLK     BOYS  2007 GOLD
October 23, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14982 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK     UIFC CORONA WOLVES     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14782 FUTBOL LEGACY NIDO AGUILALA     AVSC STORM BLACK B09     BOYS  2009 BRONZE DELTA
October 30, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17290 FUTBOL LEGACY DP 2007 MC     PUMAS USA ATLETICO LAX07     BOYS  2007 SILVER SOUTH
 11:45 AM   20599 FUTBOL LEGACY LANCERS     MANCHESTER UNITED B04     BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
November 6, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17142 FUTBOL LEGACY ALL STARS UTD     INTER-AMERICA FC     BOYS  2007 SILVER BETA
 9:45 AM   14989 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK     UIFC RISING STARS     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 11:25 AM   18539 FUTBOL LEGACYDP-JAGUARES LA     SOUTH BAY FALCONS B06     BOYS  2006 SILVER SOUTH
 1:10 PM   14789 FUTBOL LEGACY NIDO AGUILALA     RANCHO CHALLENGE FC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE DELTA
November 13, 2021   Saturday
 10:00 AM   20606 FUTBOL LEGACY LANCERS     DRAKO B04 IE     BOYS  2004 BRONZE SOUTH
November 20, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   14996 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK     ANAHEIM FC B2009 RED RS     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14796 FUTBOL LEGACY NIDO AGUILALA     RIALTO FIRE     BOYS  2009 BRONZE DELTA
December 4, 2021   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15003 FUTBOL LEGACY WOLVES NWLK     ATLAS FC OC SJC     BOYS  2009 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:40 AM   14803 FUTBOL LEGACY NIDO AGUILALA     FONTANA FC DRU B2009     BOYS  2009 BRONZE DELTA

A Red Circle